North Melbourne
Kangaroos
Full Time
Port Adelaide
Power
Saturday May 14 2:10pm AEST, Blundstone Arena
Full Time
46
6
10
46
1
3
9
1st Qtr
6
5
41
3
7
25
2nd Qtr
8
8
56
5
9
39
3rd Qtr
10
11
71
6
10
46
4th Qtr
17
13
115
115
17
13
115

Score Worm

Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4

Top Players

1
C. Zurhaar
44. Half-Forward
3
v
T. Marshall
4. Forward-Pocket
3
2
N. Larkey
20. Centre Half-Forward
1
v
M. Georgiades
19. Half-Forward
3
3
T. Thomas
26. Full-Forward
1
v
S. Motlop
6. Half-Forward
2
1
C. Zurhaar
44. Half-Forward
4
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
3
2
J. Stephenson
2. Ruck Rover
2
v
S. Powell-Pepper
2. Interchange
2
3
N. Larkey
20. Centre Half-Forward
1
v
C. Rozee
20. Rover
2
1
J. Ziebell
7. Forward-Pocket
1
v
R. Gray
9. Full-Forward
4
2
T. Goldstein
22. Ruck
1
v
S. Motlop
6. Half-Forward
2
3
N. Larkey
20. Centre Half-Forward
1
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
2
1
C. Zurhaar
44. Half-Forward
10
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
12
2
L. Davies-Uniacke
9. Rover
7
v
K. Amon
15. Wing
10
3
T. Goldstein
22. Ruck
5
v
R. Gray
9. Full-Forward
8
1
J. Anderson
3. Centre
26
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
32
2
L. Davies-Uniacke
9. Rover
25
v
C. Rozee
20. Rover
27
3
L. Young
17. Half-Back
23
v
Z. Butters
18. Ruck Rover
25
1
T. Goldstein
22. Ruck
25
v
S. Hayes
25. Ruck
33
2
C. Coleman-Jones
21. Interchange
6
v
S. Powell-Pepper
2. Interchange
3
1
T. Goldstein
22. Ruck
7
v
S. Hayes
25. Ruck
7
1
L. Davies-Uniacke
9. Rover
15
v
C. Rozee
20. Rover
16
2
J. Anderson
3. Centre
14
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
15
3
T. Goldstein
22. Ruck
7
v
R. Gray
9. Full-Forward
14
1
L. Young
17. Half-Back
19
v
K. Amon
15. Wing
20
2
B. Scott
8. Half-Back
16
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
17
3
J. Anderson
3. Centre
12
v
R. Burton
3. Half-Back
17
1
B. Scott
8. Half-Back
12
v
R. Burton
3. Half-Back
17
2
L. Young
17. Half-Back
12
v
D. Byrne-Jones
33. Half-Back
15
3
L. Davies-Uniacke
9. Rover
8
v
K. Amon
15. Wing
13
1
J. Anderson
3. Centre
7
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
8
2
C. Zurhaar
44. Half-Forward
5
v
K. Amon
15. Wing
4
3
L. Young
17. Half-Back
5
v
S. Powell-Pepper
2. Interchange
4
1
L. Davies-Uniacke
9. Rover
7
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
9
2
T. Goldstein
22. Ruck
5
v
Z. Butters
18. Ruck Rover
7
3
T. Thomas
26. Full-Forward
5
v
C. Rozee
20. Rover
7
1
J. Walker
19. Back Pocket
1
v
A. Aliir
21. Back Pocket
2
2
T. Goldstein
22. Ruck
1
v
M. Georgiades
19. Half-Forward
2
3
L. McDonald
11. Wing
1
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
1
1
B. Scott
8. Half-Back
8
v
D. Byrne-Jones
33. Half-Back
9
2
L. Davies-Uniacke
9. Rover
5
v
K. Amon
15. Wing
7
3
L. Young
17. Half-Back
4
v
M. Georgiades
19. Half-Forward
7
1
L. Davies-Uniacke
9. Rover
12
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
16
2
T. Goldstein
22. Ruck
9
v
S. Powell-Pepper
2. Interchange
13
3
C. Zurhaar
44. Half-Forward
9
v
C. Rozee
20. Rover
13
1
J. Anderson
3. Centre
16
v
K. Amon
15. Wing
19
2
B. Scott
8. Half-Back
15
v
R. Gray
9. Full-Forward
16
3
L. Davies-Uniacke
9. Rover
13
v
D. Houston
5. Centre Half-Back
16
1
L. Young
17. Half-Back
4
v
S. Hayes
25. Ruck
4
2
T. Goldstein
22. Ruck
3
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
2
3
N. Larkey
20. Centre Half-Forward
3
v
S. Powell-Pepper
2. Interchange
2
1
C. Coleman-Jones
21. Interchange
4
v
S. Hayes
25. Ruck
3
2
T. Goldstein
22. Ruck
2
v
M. Georgiades
19. Half-Forward
3
3
J. Anderson
3. Centre
2
v
T. Boak
10. Centre Half-Forward
2
1
T. Thomas
26. Full-Forward
2
v
M. Georgiades
19. Half-Forward
5
2
N. Larkey
20. Centre Half-Forward
1
v
T. Marshall
4. Forward-Pocket
4
3
C. Zurhaar
44. Half-Forward
1
v
J. Finlayson
11. Forward-Pocket
3
1
J. Ziebell
7. Forward-Pocket
4
v
O. Wines
16. Centre
7
2
T. Goldstein
22. Ruck
4
v
S. Hayes
25. Ruck
5
3
J. Anderson
3. Centre
4
v
T. Boak
10. Centre Half-Forward
4