Port Adelaide
Power
Full Time
Richmond
Tigers
Saturday August 06 7:40pm AEST, Adelaide Oval
Full Time
71
10
11
71
3
1
19
1st Qtr
4
4
28
6
4
40
2nd Qtr
7
6
48
9
6
60
3rd Qtr
14
10
94
10
11
71
4th Qtr
16
13
109
109
16
13
109

Player Match Stats

Port Adelaide Power
1T. Jonas0035840002
12T. McKenzie001141540022
21A. Aliir00731030001
3R. Burton001441820015
5D. Houston002042450217
33D. Byrne-Jones001161720104
14M. Bergman1110102030001
18Z. Butters1012162830418
7X. Duursma10841220016
41J. McEntee0116730002
10T. Boak0012152740113
2S. Powell-Pepper01931232014
22C. Dixon20751246221
9R. Gray10771430122
11J. Finlayson21731022223
27B. Teakle004812121208
20C. Rozee11981720134
16O. Wines019233250006
15K. Amon011472130014
26R. Bonner0000000000
36J. Burgoyne101141500113
28W. Drew007182530209
24K. Farrell00891710011
Richmond Tigers
35N. Broad00641010120
21N. Balta001341730110
6R. Tarrant0045920101
17D. Rioli2012132550001
1N. Vlastuin0062820002
7L. Baker001462070223
50M. Pickett1044800011
15J. Short011942340005
33K. McIntosh001392270017
34J. Graham009101920013
9T. Cotchin0018133150206
29S. Bolton451251740123
19T. Lynch411511660212
38N. Cumberland22731000001
8J. Riewoldt101271960110
25T. Nankervis00151429442113
3D. Prestia0016163220115
40T. Sonsie001282020001
11J. Castagna0054930103
28J. Gibcus0022420111
46B. Miller00617510215
49M. Rioli11571210126
5J. Ross111181950211