Filter by:
Filter by type
Top series players for afl sorted by disposals in descending order, page 1
Name
1C. Oliver(MEL)232,4083858753409344820201127036271
2L. Neale(BRI)252,74674118749403346960191113044231
3J. Macrae(WBD)232,225284470536334296014787032171
4A. Brayshaw(FRE)242,290841212704350354112093149035311
5C. Petracca(MEL)242,5461451931673316357100011175016172
6R. Laird(ADE)201,9395078659375284530150162035290
7N. Daicos(COL)252,486497764428336110204054028180
8W. Brodie(FRE)241,9794367643370273630137127037250
9S. Walsh(CAR)202,01637576423562869108966016310
10T. Miller(GCS)222,34759811626253373830172133029260
11S. Docherty(CAR)222,302193162520142416003173021201
12C. Guthrie(GEE)252,122841212613297316900107124026220
13A. Brayshaw(MEL)242,410132161121140017004554014140
13L. Parker(SYD)252,5659414106112913201030150150023290
15C. Mills(SYD)252,61763103609249360164094158035230
15J. Sinclair(STK)222,20026426091814281270395501580
17B. Dale(WBD)232,332457359718241511302626012210
18O. Wines(POR)211,9574761159633226484310684022210
19J. Crisp(COL)252,521801285952803151010105137019252
19A. Treloar(WBD)222,18110215125952982979007170018150