Filter by:
Filter by type
Top series players for afl sorted by disposals in descending order, page 1
Name
1C. Oliver(MEL)111,12511153761921844609245013131
2L. Neale(BRI)111,18760963531921614808755017120
3J. Macrae(WBD)111,07916243481811674808640021131
4D. Parish(ESS)111,01991334620114540064320791
5B. Keays(ADE)111,14224363291501794107158017140
6A. Brayshaw(FRE)111,03331473281461825305067018161
7J. Kelly(GWS)111,150436732117414747053530980
8C. Petracca(MEL)111,15973919313140173510443601091
9W. Brodie(FRE)1190816243081761322807251017130
10T. Miller(GCS)111,15642663071261814507652014130
11B. Crouch(STK)111,08325413061691373606772019150
12J. Sinclair(STK)111,0818123059820763023280730
13A. Treloar(WBD)111,10973117300149151480413501160
14J. Short(RIC)111,10919312985424466022250881
15B. Dale(WBD)111,1181931297822155909808100
15B. Smith(WBD)99993349297119178400363501651
15S. Walsh(CAR)109482133297169128450283209130
18J. Dunkley(WBD)111,111671072891531367824067023140
19R. Laird(ADE)98597112881761123306862013190
20S. Docherty(CAR)111,09913212879818969010260960