Big Bash Ladder

RankTeampwdlnet rrpts
1Perth Scorchers141103+0.92640
2Sydney Sixers14904+1.02735
3Sydney Thunder14905+0.72535
4Adelaide Strikers14608+0.23728
5Hobart Hurricanes14707-0.33227
6Melbourne Stars14707-0.22226
7Brisbane Heat143011-0.9116
8Melbourne Renegades143010-1.47716
RankTeampwdlpts
1Perth Scorchers Women1490320
2Melbourne Renegades Women1480418
3Brisbane Heat Women1480517
4Adelaide Strikers Women1470615
5Melbourne Stars Women1450712
6Hobart Hurricanes Women1450811
7Sydney Thunder Women1440810
8Sydney Sixers Women144099