Latest Big Bash News

RankTeampwdlnet rrpts
1Melbourne Stars141004+0.52620
2Sydney Sixers14904+0.26919
3Adelaide Strikers14805+0.56417
4Hobart Hurricanes14607-0.35513
5Sydney Thunder14607-0.44613
6Perth Scorchers14608-0.02312
7Brisbane Heat14608-0.23712
8Melbourne Renegades143011-0.3486
RankTeampwdlpts
1Brisbane Heat Women14100420
2Adelaide Strikers Women14100420
3Perth Scorchers Women1490518
4Melbourne Renegades Women1480616
5Sydney Sixers Women1470714
6Sydney Thunder Women1450811
7Hobart Hurricanes Women144099
8Melbourne Stars Women1420124

cricket on Fox Sports

  • 501

    Marsh Cup - SA v TAS

    Thu 29 Sep, 6:00am

  • 501

    T20 Mini IND v AUS - Game 1

    Thu 29 Sep, 6:30am

  • 501

    T20 Mini IND v AUS - Game 2

    Thu 29 Sep, 6:50am

  • 501

    T20 Mini IND v AUS - Game 3

    Thu 29 Sep, 7:10am

  • 501

    T20 Mini IND v AUS - Game 1

    Thu 29 Sep, 7:30am