RankTeampwdlnet rrpts
1Perth Scorchers141103+0.92640
2Sydney Sixers14904+1.02735
3Sydney Thunder14905+0.72535
4Adelaide Strikers14608+0.23728
5Hobart Hurricanes14707-0.33227
6Melbourne Stars14707-0.22226
7Brisbane Heat143011-0.9116
8Melbourne Renegades143010-1.47716
RankTeampwdlpts
1Perth Scorchers Women1490320
2Melbourne Renegades Women1480418
3Brisbane Heat Women1480517
4Adelaide Strikers Women1470615
5Melbourne Stars Women1450712
6Hobart Hurricanes Women1450811
7Sydney Thunder Women1440810
8Sydney Sixers Women144099
RankTeampwdlpts
1Western Australia732232.82
2Tasmania832331.09
3Victoria733130.17
4Queensland924327.23
5South Australia815221.66
6New South Wales722321.5
RankTeampwdlpts
1Western Australia640218
2New South Wales620017
3Tasmania630117
4Queensland630314
5South Australia61046
6Victoria61046