• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1 - 18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Joventut
    85-79Surne Bilbao Basket
    Río Breogán
    92-73Lenovo Tenerife
    Coosur Real Betis
    102-98MoraBanc Andorra
    Valencia Basket
    67-72Bitci Baskonia
    Barça
    85-78UCAM Murcia
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    87-92Gran Canaria
    Casademont Zaragoza
    98-91BAXI Manresa
    Real Madrid
    70-63Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Unicaja
    91-79Monbus Obradoiro
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2 - 22.09.2021 - 24.09.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Gran Canaria
    64-82Barça
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    76-100Casademont Zaragoza
    Lenovo Tenerife
    87-82Unicaja
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    62-87Río Breogán
    BAXI Manresa
    69-89Valencia Basket
    UCAM Murcia
    88-66Coosur Real Betis
    Monbus Obradoiro
    93-91Joventut
    MoraBanc Andorra
    58-86Real Madrid
    Bitci Baskonia
    95-86Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3 - 25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barça
    78-69Río Breogán
    Lenovo Tenerife
    89-79Surne Bilbao Basket
    Casademont Zaragoza
    54-75Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Unicaja
    79-80Gran Canaria
    Coosur Real Betis
    64-106BAXI Manresa
    Valencia Basket
    86-91UCAM Murcia
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    91-78MoraBanc Andorra
    Joventut
    72-61Bitci Baskonia
    Real Madrid
    78-68Monbus Obradoiro
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4 - 02.10.2021 - 03.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Monbus Obradoiro
    93-81Urbas Fuenlabrada
    UCAM Murcia
    79-84Unicaja
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    81-70MoraBanc Andorra
    Casademont Zaragoza
    70-76Valencia Basket
    Río Breogán
    97-65Coosur Real Betis
    Gran Canaria
    84-71Joventut
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    68-84Barça
    Real Madrid
    86-77Lenovo Tenerife
    BAXI Manresa
    74-67Bitci Baskonia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5 - 09.10.2021 - 10.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Joventut
    105-61BAXI Manresa
    Unicaja
    72-64Río Breogán
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    91-96Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Lenovo Tenerife
    90-65Casademont Zaragoza
    UCAM Murcia
    92-87Surne Bilbao Basket
    MoraBanc Andorra
    87-71Gran Canaria
    Coosur Real Betis
    61-78Barça
    Valencia Basket
    79-93Real Madrid
    Bitci Baskonia
    91-70Monbus Obradoiro
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6 - 05.10.2021 - 17.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barça
    76-63Casademont Zaragoza
    Monbus Obradoiro
    70-104UCAM Murcia
    Joventut
    73-79MoraBanc Andorra
    BAXI Manresa
    85-74Unicaja
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    65-69Valencia Basket
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    85-80Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Gran Canaria
    94-70Coosur Real Betis
    Río Breogán
    71-79Real Madrid
    Bitci Baskonia
    65-71Lenovo Tenerife
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7 - 23.10.2021 - 24.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Casademont Zaragoza
    79-75Río Breogán
    Coosur Real Betis
    76-87Monbus Obradoiro
    MoraBanc Andorra
    75-76Valencia Basket
    Lenovo Tenerife
    72-79Joventut
    Real Madrid
    70-75Gran Canaria
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    90-82BAXI Manresa
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    87-81Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Unicaja
    73-75Barça
    UCAM Murcia
    80-79Bitci Baskonia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8 - 30.10.2021 - 31.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Monbus Obradoiro
    81-84Lenovo Tenerife
    MoraBanc Andorra
    83-74Unicaja
    Joventut
    82-65Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Gran Canaria
    79-76Casademont Zaragoza
    Barça
    79-69Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Valencia Basket
    81-84Coosur Real Betis
    Río Breogán
    94-89UCAM Murcia
    Bitci Baskonia
    65-83Real Madrid
    BAXI Manresa
    87-79Surne Bilbao Basket
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9 - 06.11.2021 - 07.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Río Breogán
    76-66Gran Canaria
    UCAM Murcia
    99-76Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    82-90BAXI Manresa
    Valencia Basket
    71-70Joventut
    Monbus Obradoiro
    64-79Barça
    Lenovo Tenerife
    79-70MoraBanc Andorra
    Casademont Zaragoza
    82-72Coosur Real Betis
    Bitci Baskonia
    92-89Unicaja
    Real Madrid
    95-61Surne Bilbao Basket
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10 - 13.11.2021 - 14.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Joventut
    84-78Casademont Zaragoza
    MoraBanc Andorra
    90-89UCAM Murcia
    Unicaja
    89-78Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Gran Canaria
    83-77Bitci Baskonia
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    85-88Real Madrid
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    80-76Monbus Obradoiro
    Coosur Real Betis
    72-81Lenovo Tenerife
    Barça
    79-87Valencia Basket
    BAXI Manresa
    86-75Río Breogán
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11 - 20.11.2021 - 16.01.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Monbus Obradoiro
    87-82Casademont Zaragoza
    Unicaja
    90-86Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Valencia Basket
    100-84Surne Bilbao Basket
    Lenovo Tenerife
    98-89Gran Canaria
    Real Madrid
    71-48Coosur Real Betis
    Bitci Baskonia
    83-77MoraBanc Andorra
    UCAM Murcia
    71-67BAXI Manresa
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    69-83Barça
    Río Breogán
    87-90Joventut
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12 - 04.12.2021 - 16.12.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    88-87Valencia Basket
    MoraBanc Andorra
    86-73Monbus Obradoiro
    BAXI Manresa
    95-93Lenovo Tenerife
    Casademont Zaragoza
    65-86Real Madrid
    Coosur Real Betis
    73-79Unicaja
    Gran Canaria
    82-89Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Joventut
    83-77UCAM Murcia
    Barça
    78-91Bitci Baskonia
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    83-75Río Breogán
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13 - 11.12.2021 - 23.12.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Gran Canaria
    80-82BAXI Manresa
    Joventut
    84-82Coosur Real Betis
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    84-102UCAM Murcia
    Bitci Baskonia
    101-86Surne Bilbao Basket
    Casademont Zaragoza
    74-85Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Río Breogán
    83-74MoraBanc Andorra
    Real Madrid
    79-74Unicaja
    Lenovo Tenerife
    60-75Barça
    Valencia Basket
    91-71Monbus Obradoiro
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14 - 18.12.2021 - 09.01.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    104-96Lenovo Tenerife
    Monbus Obradoiro
    101-94Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Unicaja
    72-76Joventut
    MoraBanc Andorra
    83-92Casademont Zaragoza
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    95-80Gran Canaria
    UCAM Murcia
    71-80Real Madrid
    Coosur Real Betis
    83-87Bitci Baskonia
    Valencia Basket
    97-98Río Breogán
    Barça
    95-96BAXI Manresa
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15 - 27.12.2021 - 01.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Río Breogán
    97-89Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Gran Canaria
    83-100UCAM Murcia
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    76-84Coosur Real Betis
    Casademont Zaragoza
    97-79Bitci Baskonia
    Joventut
    71-90Real Madrid
    BAXI Manresa
    104-84Monbus Obradoiro
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    83-77Unicaja
    Lenovo Tenerife
    78-80Valencia Basket
    Barça
    107-88MoraBanc Andorra
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16 - 04.01.2022 - 28.01.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Unicaja
    112-72Casademont Zaragoza
    MoraBanc Andorra
    79-82BAXI Manresa
    UCAM Murcia
    88-86Lenovo Tenerife
    Coosur Real Betis
    71-88Surne Bilbao Basket
    Bitci Baskonia
    80-69Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Real Madrid
    75-85Barça
    Monbus Obradoiro
    100-83Río Breogán
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    82-104Joventut
    Valencia Basket
    91-62Gran Canaria
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17 - 04.01.2022 - 09.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    BAXI Manresa
    87-92Real Madrid
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    74-71MoraBanc Andorra
    Unicaja
    82-87Valencia Basket
    Río Breogán
    89-83Bitci Baskonia
    Casademont Zaragoza
    91-78UCAM Murcia
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    73-81Lenovo Tenerife
    Barça
    99-84Joventut
    Gran Canaria
    71-69Monbus Obradoiro
    Coosur Real Betis
    99-83Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18 - 15.01.2022 - 29.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Monbus Obradoiro
    91-96Surne Bilbao Basket
    BAXI Manresa
    91-72Gran Canaria
    Real Madrid
    94-69Casademont Zaragoza
    MoraBanc Andorra
    78-79Bitci Baskonia
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    53-73Unicaja
    Joventut
    96-87Río Breogán
    Valencia Basket
    86-76Barça
    UCAM Murcia
    83-89Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Lenovo Tenerife
    99-97Coosur Real Betis
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19 - 12.04.2022 - 14.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Coosur Real Betis
    75-68Valencia Basket
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    79-67Real Madrid
    Bitci Baskonia
    93-83UCAM Murcia
    Casademont Zaragoza
    80-73Monbus Obradoiro
    Gran Canaria
    84-78MoraBanc Andorra
    Río Breogán
    98-94BAXI Manresa
    Barça
    63-73Unicaja
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    92-76Joventut
    Lenovo Tenerife
    87-74Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20 - 30.01.2022 - 01.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    BAXI Manresa
    93-68Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Real Madrid
    83-88MoraBanc Andorra
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    77-55Casademont Zaragoza
    Monbus Obradoiro
    86-93Coosur Real Betis
    Bitci Baskonia
    77-96Barça
    Joventut
    82-75Gran Canaria
    UCAM Murcia
    91-72Río Breogán
    Unicaja
    91-75Surne Bilbao Basket
    Valencia Basket
    92-88Lenovo Tenerife
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21 - 05.02.2022 - 31.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Casademont Zaragoza
    93-82Unicaja
    Coosur Real Betis
    84-81Río Breogán
    MoraBanc Andorra
    91-72Joventut
    Barça
    83-67Monbus Obradoiro
    Lenovo Tenerife
    87-71UCAM Murcia
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    84-70Bitci Baskonia
    Real Madrid
    93-94Valencia Basket
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    89-82BAXI Manresa
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    77-86Gran Canaria
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22 - 12.02.2022 - 29.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    BAXI Manresa
    94-73Casademont Zaragoza
    Monbus Obradoiro
    81-73MoraBanc Andorra
    Joventut
    58-74Lenovo Tenerife
    Bitci Baskonia
    93-72Coosur Real Betis
    Gran Canaria
    79-60Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Río Breogán
    99-82Valencia Basket
    Unicaja
    91-92Real Madrid
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    104-97Surne Bilbao Basket
    UCAM Murcia
    87-89Barça
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23 - 05.03.2022 - 14.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Unicaja
    87-88UCAM Murcia
    Coosur Real Betis
    71-74Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Lenovo Tenerife
    86-83Monbus Obradoiro
    MoraBanc Andorra
    79-86Río Breogán
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    71-77Joventut
    Real Madrid
    72-80Bitci Baskonia
    Casademont Zaragoza
    76-86Gran Canaria
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    69-86Barça
    Valencia Basket
    90-85BAXI Manresa
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24 - 05.03.2022 - 13.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    BAXI Manresa
    99-89Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Joventut
    76-68Valencia Basket
    Casademont Zaragoza
    62-77Lenovo Tenerife
    Gran Canaria
    76-59Unicaja
    Río Breogán
    86-94Surne Bilbao Basket
    UCAM Murcia
    96-67MoraBanc Andorra
    Barça
    83-63Coosur Real Betis
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    70-85Real Madrid
    Monbus Obradoiro
    81-76Bitci Baskonia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25 - 19.03.2022 - 20.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    105-95UCAM Murcia
    MoraBanc Andorra
    82-72Surne Bilbao Basket
    Monbus Obradoiro
    71-85Unicaja
    Real Madrid
    75-86BAXI Manresa
    Coosur Real Betis
    66-77Joventut
    Lenovo Tenerife
    91-78Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Valencia Basket
    81-79Casademont Zaragoza
    Barça
    98-80Gran Canaria
    Bitci Baskonia
    89-84Río Breogán
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26 - 26.03.2022 - 27.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    78-56Casademont Zaragoza
    Río Breogán
    80-78Monbus Obradoiro
    BAXI Manresa
    94-60MoraBanc Andorra
    Gran Canaria
    89-77Lenovo Tenerife
    Real Madrid
    92-77Urbas Fuenlabrada
    UCAM Murcia
    71-72Valencia Basket
    Unicaja
    96-80Coosur Real Betis
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    62-90Bitci Baskonia
    Joventut
    83-72Barça
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27 - 02.04.2022 - 03.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Monbus Obradoiro
    98-91BAXI Manresa
    Coosur Real Betis
    84-93UCAM Murcia
    Casademont Zaragoza
    63-77Joventut
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    87-82Surne Bilbao Basket
    Río Breogán
    105-96Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Valencia Basket
    90-75Unicaja
    MoraBanc Andorra
    74-86Barça
    Lenovo Tenerife
    72-59Real Madrid
    Bitci Baskonia
    70-86Gran Canaria
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28 - 09.04.2022 - 10.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Coosur Real Betis
    79-69Casademont Zaragoza
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    93-92Monbus Obradoiro
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    84-78Valencia Basket
    BAXI Manresa
    95-91Joventut
    Lenovo Tenerife
    96-78Río Breogán
    UCAM Murcia
    86-75Gran Canaria
    Unicaja
    78-74MoraBanc Andorra
    Barça
    108-97Real Madrid
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    62-78Bitci Baskonia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29 - 16.04.2022 - 17.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    77-82Monbus Obradoiro
    MoraBanc Andorra
    76-93Coosur Real Betis
    Joventut
    92-75Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Casademont Zaragoza
    76-71Barça
    Real Madrid
    90-65Río Breogán
    Unicaja
    64-97Lenovo Tenerife
    Gran Canaria
    88-86Surne Bilbao Basket
    Bitci Baskonia
    71-78Valencia Basket
    BAXI Manresa
    103-93UCAM Murcia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30 - 23.04.2022 - 24.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    78-77UCAM Murcia
    Valencia Basket
    97-79Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Río Breogán
    82-85Casademont Zaragoza
    Joventut
    76-70Unicaja
    Coosur Real Betis
    69-71Real Madrid
    MoraBanc Andorra
    73-71Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Bitci Baskonia
    107-85BAXI Manresa
    Barça
    69-65Lenovo Tenerife
    Monbus Obradoiro
    106-97Gran Canaria
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 31 - 30.04.2022 - 01.05.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Valencia Basket
    81-76MoraBanc Andorra
    Lenovo Tenerife
    94-83BAXI Manresa
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    77-82Coosur Real Betis
    Unicaja
    72-73Bitci Baskonia
    Barça
    84-69Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Gran Canaria
    84-86Río Breogán
    UCAM Murcia
    98-80Monbus Obradoiro
    Real Madrid
    99-89Joventut
    Casademont Zaragoza
    80-82Surne Bilbao Basket
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 32 - 27.04.2022 - 08.05.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    87-79Lenovo Tenerife
    BAXI Manresa
    96-102Coosur Real Betis
    Bitci Baskonia
    91-59Casademont Zaragoza
    MoraBanc Andorra
    92-84Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Río Breogán
    72-74Barça
    UCAM Murcia
    71-83Joventut
    Gran Canaria
    89-83Valencia Basket
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    89-74Unicaja
    Monbus Obradoiro
    88-89Real Madrid
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 33 - 10.05.2022 - 11.05.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Urbas Fuenlabrada
    88-65Río Breogán
    Barça
    84-62Surne Bilbao Basket
    Casademont Zaragoza
    80-83MoraBanc Andorra
    Valencia Basket
    84-70Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    Coosur Real Betis
    93-86Gran Canaria
    Joventut
    78-84Monbus Obradoiro
    Unicaja
    95-100BAXI Manresa
    Real Madrid
    90-69UCAM Murcia
    Lenovo Tenerife
    78-91Bitci Baskonia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 34 - 14.05.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Río Breogán
    93-84Unicaja
    Bitci Baskonia
    81-89Joventut
    Hereda San Pablo Burgos
    66-83Urbas Fuenlabrada
    Gran Canaria
    83-91Real Madrid
    MoraBanc Andorra
    75-77Lenovo Tenerife
    BAXI Manresa
    80-94Barça
    UCAM Murcia
    72-77Casademont Zaragoza
    Monbus Obradoiro
    85-89Valencia Basket
    Surne Bilbao Basket
    98-99Coosur Real Betis