• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1 - 17.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Suecia
    74-57Eslovaquia
    Bielorrusia
    53-51España
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2 - 18.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Eslovaquia
    58-54Bielorrusia
    España
    76-55Suecia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3 - 20.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Suecia
    54-78Bielorrusia
    España
    93-61Eslovaquia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 1 - 17.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Montenegro
    70-55Grecia
    Serbia
    86-81Italia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2 - 18.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Grecia
    51-85Serbia
    Italia
    77-61Montenegro
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3 - 20.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Montenegro
    75-87Serbia
    Italia
    77-67Grecia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 1 - 17.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Bosnia and Herzegovina
    70-55Bélgica
    Eslovenia
    72-47Turquía
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2 - 18.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Turquía
    54-64Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Bélgica
    92-57Eslovenia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3 - 20.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Bosnia and Herzegovina
    81-91Eslovenia
    Turquía
    61-63Bélgica
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 1 - 17.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Rusia
    73-69República Checa
    Francia
    105-63Croacia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2 - 18.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Croacia
    62-73Rusia
    República Checa
    51-71Francia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3 - 20.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    República Checa
    56-84Croacia
    Francia
    85-59Rusia
    Ir arriba
    Octavos - 21.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Italia
    46-64Suecia
    Bosnia and Herzegovina
    80-69Croacia
    Rusia
    93-75Eslovenia
    España
    78-51Montenegro
    Ir arriba
    Cuartos - 23.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Bielorrusia
    58-46Suecia
    Francia
    80-67Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Bélgica
    85-83Rusia
    Serbia
    71-64España
    Ir arriba
    Semifinales - 26.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Suecia
    63-82Bosnia and Herzegovina
    España
    74-78Rusia
    Bielorrusia
    61-73Francia
    Serbia
    74-73Bélgica
    Ir arriba
    Final - 27.06.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Bielorrusia
    69-77Bélgica
    Francia
    54-63Serbia