• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Turk Telekom
    73-65Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    Hamburg Towers
    97-106Partizan NIS Belgrado
    Dolomiti Energia Trento
    56-86Joventut de Badalona
    Slask Wroclaw
    59-70Lietkabelis Panevezys
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Joventut de Badalona
    73-56Hamburg Towers
    MoraBanc Andorra
    85-73Dolomiti Energia Trento
    Partizan NIS Belgrado
    85-59Turk Telekom
    Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    86-83Slask Wroclaw
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Turk Telekom
    89-73Slask Wroclaw
    Hamburg Towers
    91-97MoraBanc Andorra
    Dolomiti Energia Trento
    61-77Lietkabelis Panevezys
    Partizan NIS Belgrado
    68-67Joventut de Badalona
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    93-80Dolomiti Energia Trento
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    96-100Hamburg Towers
    MoraBanc Andorra
    61-60Partizan NIS Belgrado
    Joventut de Badalona
    76-67Turk Telekom
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Hamburg Towers
    84-94Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    Joventut de Badalona
    90-80MoraBanc Andorra
    Dolomiti Energia Trento
    81-77Slask Wroclaw
    Partizan NIS Belgrado
    84-77Lietkabelis Panevezys
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    87-77Joventut de Badalona
    Slask Wroclaw
    87-71Hamburg Towers
    MoraBanc Andorra
    98-75Turk Telekom
    Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    82-89Partizan NIS Belgrado
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Dolomiti Energia Trento
    70-76Turk Telekom
    Joventut de Badalona
    86-63Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    MoraBanc Andorra
    81-76Lietkabelis Panevezys
    Partizan NIS Belgrado
    75-73Slask Wroclaw
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    81-74MoraBanc Andorra
    Turk Telekom
    65-60Lietkabelis Panevezys
    Slask Wroclaw
    73-87Joventut de Badalona
    Dolomiti Energia Trento
    90-99Hamburg Towers
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Hamburg Towers
    94-74Turk Telekom
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    96-89Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    Partizan NIS Belgrado
    97-65Dolomiti Energia Trento
    MoraBanc Andorra
    99-65Slask Wroclaw
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    88-65Slask Wroclaw
    Partizan NIS Belgrado
    102-77Hamburg Towers
    Joventut de Badalona
    82-65Dolomiti Energia Trento
    Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    99-82Turk Telekom
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Turk Telekom
    85-71Partizan NIS Belgrado
    Slask Wroclaw
    59-74Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    Hamburg Towers
    75-92Joventut de Badalona
    Dolomiti Energia Trento
    71-82MoraBanc Andorra
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    74-57Dolomiti Energia Trento
    Slask Wroclaw
    80-67Turk Telekom
    MoraBanc Andorra
    78-85Hamburg Towers
    Joventut de Badalona
    92-84Partizan NIS Belgrado
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Dolomiti Energia Trento
    80-86Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    Turk Telekom
    69-78Joventut de Badalona
    Partizan NIS Belgrado
    95-70MoraBanc Andorra
    Hamburg Towers
    72-87Lietkabelis Panevezys
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    93-78Partizan NIS Belgrado
    Slask Wroclaw
    77-68Dolomiti Energia Trento
    MoraBanc Andorra
    72-71Joventut de Badalona
    Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    85-62Hamburg Towers
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Joventut de Badalona
    65-50Lietkabelis Panevezys
    Turk Telekom
    76-83MoraBanc Andorra
    Hamburg Towers
    92-86Slask Wroclaw
    Partizan NIS Belgrado
    87-72Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Turk Telekom
    82-75Dolomiti Energia Trento
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    88-75MoraBanc Andorra
    Slask Wroclaw
    71-93Partizan NIS Belgrado
    Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    86-78Joventut de Badalona
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    MoraBanc Andorra
    74-83Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    Joventut de Badalona
    97-79Slask Wroclaw
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    75-77Turk Telekom
    Hamburg Towers
    90-69Dolomiti Energia Trento
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Slask Wroclaw
    91-95MoraBanc Andorra
    Turk Telekom
    95-70Hamburg Towers
    Dolomiti Energia Trento
    63-79Partizan NIS Belgrado
    Boulogne Metropolitans 92
    76-69Lietkabelis Panevezys