• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1 - 30.09.2021 - 01.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    AS Monaco
    75-63Panathinaikos
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    69-68FC Bayern Munich
    Real Madrid
    82-69Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    61-57Estrella Roja
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    88-76Zalgiris Kaunas
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    75-50Bitci Baskonia
    Barça
    96-64Alba Berlin
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2 - 07.10.2021 - 08.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Panathinaikos
    91-87Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    63-75Estrella Roja
    FC Bayern Munich
    72-80Barça
    Alba Berlin
    67-71Asvel Villeurbanne
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    74-68Real Madrid
    Bitci Baskonia
    64-78Olimpia Milan
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3 - 12.10.2021 - 13.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Alba Berlin
    84-70Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    75-73Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Olimpia Milan
    83-72Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Bitci Baskonia
    81-79Panathinaikos
    Estrella Roja
    73-61Zalgiris Kaunas
    Real Madrid
    94-86AS Monaco
    Barça
    79-78Olympiacos Piraeus
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4 - 14.10.2021 - 15.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Alba Berlin
    76-80Bitci Baskonia
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    85-93Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    AS Monaco
    81-85Barça
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    83-68Zalgiris Kaunas
    Olimpia Milan
    75-71Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Real Madrid
    88-65Panathinaikos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5 - 21.10.2021 - 22.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    73-75FC Bayern Munich
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    77-73Panathinaikos
    Olimpia Milan
    73-72Asvel Villeurbanne
    Real Madrid
    70-69Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Estrella Roja
    63-78Alba Berlin
    Bitci Baskonia
    78-66AS Monaco
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6 - 26.10.2021 - 27.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    AS Monaco
    70-62Estrella Roja
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    74-76Barça
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    87-83Alba Berlin
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    76-62Zalgiris Kaunas
    FC Bayern Munich
    83-77Olimpia Milan
    Panathinaikos
    95-69Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7 - 28.10.2021 - 29.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Alba Berlin
    69-82FC Bayern Munich
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    67-65Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    85-68Barça
    Olimpia Milan
    79-62Estrella Roja
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    94-60Zalgiris Kaunas
    Panathinaikos
    70-84Asvel Villeurbanne
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8 - 04.11.2021 - 05.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Estrella Roja
    81-48Panathinaikos
    Olimpia Milan
    75-70Barça
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    71-79Alba Berlin
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    86-65AS Monaco
    Bitci Baskonia
    69-87Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    FC Bayern Munich
    76-80Real Madrid
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9 - 11.11.2021 - 12.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Estrella Roja
    73-67Asvel Villeurbanne
    Alba Berlin
    63-90Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Barça
    93-67Bitci Baskonia
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    43-68Olimpia Milan
    AS Monaco
    94-71FC Bayern Munich
    Real Madrid
    95-82Zalgiris Kaunas
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10 - 16.11.2021 - 17.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    76-69Panathinaikos
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    74-87Real Madrid
    FC Bayern Munich
    71-63Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Bitci Baskonia
    93-74Estrella Roja
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    88-69Olympiacos Piraeus
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    95-84AS Monaco
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11 - 18.11.2021 - 19.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Bayern Munich
    81-78Panathinaikos
    Real Madrid
    79-67Estrella Roja
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    98-77AS Monaco
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    86-75Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    90-73Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    60-80Barça
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12 - 25.11.2021 - 26.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    84-89Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Alba Berlin
    91-86Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Bitci Baskonia
    60-88Real Madrid
    AS Monaco
    84-85Asvel Villeurbanne
    Olimpia Milan
    72-93Olympiacos Piraeus
    Barça
    96-73Zalgiris Kaunas
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13 - 02.12.2021 - 03.12.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    96-86AS Monaco
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    72-68Bitci Baskonia
    FC Bayern Munich
    73-65Asvel Villeurbanne
    Real Madrid
    72-70Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    93-95Barça
    Alba Berlin
    81-76Olimpia Milan
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14 - 09.12.2021 - 10.12.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Estrella Roja
    81-76Olympiacos Piraeus
    FC Bayern Munich
    83-71Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Bitci Baskonia
    91-66Asvel Villeurbanne
    AS Monaco
    65-71Olimpia Milan
    Panathinaikos
    82-67Alba Berlin
    Barça
    93-80Real Madrid
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15 - 14.12.2021 - 15.12.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    87-72Bitci Baskonia
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    90-79Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Estrella Roja
    69-76Barça
    Olimpia Milan
    75-54Panathinaikos
    Real Madrid
    87-64Alba Berlin
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    98-107AS Monaco
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    83-60FC Bayern Munich
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16 - 16.12.2021 - 17.12.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    75-53Bitci Baskonia
    Panathinaikos
    82-85Barça
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    78-92Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Olimpia Milan
    73-75Real Madrid
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    89-54Asvel Villeurbanne
    Estrella Roja
    81-78FC Bayern Munich
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17 - 22.12.2021 - 08.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    84-83Estrella Roja
    Alba Berlin
    92-84AS Monaco
    FC Bayern Munich
    76-81Bitci Baskonia
    Panathinaikos
    65-84Olympiacos Piraeus
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    84-82Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    70-74Olimpia Milan
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18 - 29.12.2021 - 01.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    AS Monaco
    82-76Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Bitci Baskonia
    94-75Barça
    Olimpia Milan
    84-76Alba Berlin
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    68-77FC Bayern Munich
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    66-51Real Madrid
    Panathinaikos
    83-96Zalgiris Kaunas
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19 - 18.01.2022 - 06.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    75-100AS Monaco
    Estrella Roja
    74-69Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    94-93Bitci Baskonia
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    73-84Olympiacos Piraeus
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    81-76FC Bayern Munich
    Alba Berlin
    87-78Panathinaikos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20 - 11.01.2022 - 08.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    94-80Olympiacos Piraeus
    FC Bayern Munich
    74-65Zalgiris Kaunas
    Barça
    73-75Olimpia Milan
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    87-78Alba Berlin
    Estrella Roja
    65-62Real Madrid
    Bitci Baskonia
    87-74Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21 - 13.01.2022 - 03.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Bayern Munich
    78-83AS Monaco
    Barça
    82-77Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Real Madrid
    89-74Bitci Baskonia
    Panathinaikos
    83-95Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    57-66Alba Berlin
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    103-98Estrella Roja
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22 - 20.01.2022 - 21.01.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    73-67Zalgiris Kaunas
    Alba Berlin
    74-89Real Madrid
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    84-69Olympiacos Piraeus
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    82-81Panathinaikos
    Bitci Baskonia
    77-84FC Bayern Munich
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    69-67Estrella Roja
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23 - 27.01.2022 - 13.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    72-76Estrella Roja
    Barça
    84-71Asvel Villeurbanne
    AS Monaco
    84-90Real Madrid
    Panathinaikos
    75-63Bitci Baskonia
    Olimpia Milan
    65-58Zalgiris Kaunas
    FC Bayern Munich
    62-56Alba Berlin
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    85-76Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24 - 01.02.2022 - 02.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    85-76Asvel Villeurbanne
    Estrella Roja
    57-63Olimpia Milan
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    78-94Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Panathinaikos
    83-91AS Monaco
    Barça
    71-66FC Bayern Munich
    Real Madrid
    75-67Olympiacos Piraeus
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25 - 03.02.2022 - 04.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Estrella Roja
    80-91AS Monaco
    Olimpia Milan
    60-71Fenerbahce Istanbul
    FC Bayern Munich
    70-52Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Barça
    86-60Panathinaikos
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    78-72Asvel Villeurbanne
    Bitci Baskonia
    62-72Olympiacos Piraeus
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26 - 10.02.2022 - 04.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    AS Monaco
    82-83Zalgiris Kaunas
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    87-85Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Olimpia Milan
    89-78Bitci Baskonia
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    63-76Panathinaikos
    Real Madrid
    68-86Barça
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    81-76FC Bayern Munich
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27 - 24.02.2022 - 25.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    109-77Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    68-47Real Madrid
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    67-58Olimpia Milan
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    80-82Alba Berlin
    AS Monaco
    92-78Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Panathinaikos
    79-73Estrella Roja
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28 - 03.03.2022 - 04.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    84-79Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Estrella Roja
    86-83Bitci Baskonia
    Alba Berlin
    82-74Zalgiris Kaunas
    Barça
    88-83AS Monaco
    Panathinaikos
    75-76Olimpia Milan
    FC Bayern Munich
    88-98Olympiacos Piraeus
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29 - 10.03.2022 - 11.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Estrella Roja
    84-77Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    69-72Bitci Baskonia
    Alba Berlin
    90-75Olympiacos Piraeus
    Real Madrid
    92-88Olimpia Milan
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    91-84Barça
    AS Monaco
    102-80Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30 - 17.03.2022 - 29.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    71-85Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    101-73Panathinaikos
    Real Madrid
    70-58Asvel Villeurbanne
    Bitci Baskonia
    85-68Alba Berlin
    Barça
    82-70Estrella Roja
    Olimpia Milan
    84-77FC Bayern Munich
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 31 - 22.03.2022 - 23.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    93-90Real Madrid
    Alba Berlin
    79-95Barça
    Panathinaikos
    80-67FC Bayern Munich
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    75-58Olimpia Milan
    Zalgiris Kaunas
    68-72Asvel Villeurbanne
    Bitci Baskonia
    77-62Fenerbahce Istanbul
    AS Monaco
    92-72Olympiacos Piraeus
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 32 - 24.03.2022 - 25.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    77-83Olimpia Milan
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    75-74Real Madrid
    AS Monaco
    78-68Bitci Baskonia
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    80-94Olympiacos Piraeus
    Alba Berlin
    74-70Estrella Roja
    Barça
    88-67Fenerbahce Istanbul
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 33 - 31.03.2022 - 01.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Panathinaikos
    87-86Real Madrid
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    94-73Asvel Villeurbanne
    Olimpia Milan
    63-72AS Monaco
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    87-77Alba Berlin
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    73-66Barça
    FC Bayern Munich
    82-57Estrella Roja
    Bitci Baskonia
    96-79Zalgiris Kaunas
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 34 - 07.04.2022 - 08.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barça
    80-104Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Asvel Villeurbanne
    80-81Olimpia Milan
    Fenerbahce Istanbul
    59-62Panathinaikos
    Real Madrid
    88-97FC Bayern Munich
    Estrella Roja
    93-85Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    AS Monaco
    91-74Alba Berlin
    Ir arriba
    Cuartos - 19.04.2022 - 20.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Olimpia Milan
    48-64Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Barça
    77-67FC Bayern Munich
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    71-54AS Monaco
    Real Madrid
    84-74Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Ir arriba
    Cuartos - 21.04.2022 - 22.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barça
    75-90FC Bayern Munich
    Olimpia Milan
    73-66Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    72-96AS Monaco
    Real Madrid
    95-66Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    Ir arriba
    Cuartos - 26.04.2022 - 27.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    77-65Olimpia Milan
    Maccabi Fox Tel Aviv
    76-87Real Madrid
    FC Bayern Munich
    66-75Barça
    AS Monaco
    83-87Olympiacos Piraeus
    Ir arriba
    Cuartos - 28.04.2022 - 29.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    75-70Olimpia Milan
    FC Bayern Munich
    59-52Barça
    AS Monaco
    78-77Olympiacos Piraeus
    Ir arriba
    Cuartos - 03.05.2022 - 04.05.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barça
    81-72FC Bayern Munich
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    94-88AS Monaco
    Ir arriba
    Semifinales - 19.05.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    74-77Anadolu Efes Istanbul
    Barça
    83-86Real Madrid
    Ir arriba
    Final - 21.05.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barça
    84-74Olympiacos Piraeus
    Real Madrid
    57-58Anadolu Efes Istanbul