• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1 - 25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Perfumerías Avenida
    66-48Tenerife
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    71-61Spar Gran Canaria
    Kutxabank Araski
    63-67Spar Girona
    Baxi Ferrol
    74-69Campus Promete
    Movistar Estudiantes
    78-81Cadí La Seu
    Casademont Zaragoza
    64-60Innova-TSN Leganés
    Valencia BC
    77-48IDK Euskotren
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    50-67Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2 - 29.09.2021 - 06.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    IDK Euskotren
    57-70Perfumerías Avenida
    Spar Girona
    58-72Valencia BC
    Cadí La Seu
    67-59Casademont Zaragoza
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    43-50Kutxabank Araski
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    80-69Baxi Ferrol
    Tenerife
    64-61Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Spar Gran Canaria
    67-65Movistar Estudiantes
    Campus Promete
    84-77Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3 - 02.10.2021 - 05.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Baxi Ferrol
    54-61Cadí La Seu
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    64-53Innova-TSN Leganés
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    87-71IDK Euskotren
    Movistar Estudiantes
    70-56Tenerife
    Casademont Zaragoza
    72-57Spar Gran Canaria
    Kutxabank Araski
    53-47Campus Promete
    Spar Girona
    65-42Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Valencia BC
    67-75Perfumerías Avenida
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4 - 09.10.2021 - 10.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    61-91Valencia BC
    IDK Euskotren
    65-51Movistar Estudiantes
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    75-80Kutxabank Araski
    Cadí La Seu
    83-62Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Spar Gran Canaria
    57-66Baxi Ferrol
    Tenerife
    66-70Casademont Zaragoza
    Campus Promete
    68-46Spar Girona
    Perfumerías Avenida
    70-47Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5 - 16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    52-85Campus Promete
    Kutxabank Araski
    68-81Cadí La Seu
    Baxi Ferrol
    62-77Tenerife
    Movistar Estudiantes
    54-71Perfumerías Avenida
    Valencia BC
    77-60Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Spar Girona
    94-51Innova-TSN Leganés
    Casademont Zaragoza
    76-69IDK Euskotren
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    54-65Spar Gran Canaria
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6 - 23.10.2021 - 24.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    IDK Euskotren
    89-60Baxi Ferrol
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    62-66Innova-TSN Leganés
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    63-57Movistar Estudiantes
    Perfumerías Avenida
    69-59Casademont Zaragoza
    Spar Gran Canaria
    74-58Kutxabank Araski
    Cadí La Seu
    55-65Spar Girona
    Campus Promete
    58-63Valencia BC
    Tenerife
    57-59Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7 - 30.10.2021 - 31.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Baxi Ferrol
    44-66Perfumerías Avenida
    Kutxabank Araski
    62-53Tenerife
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    60-54Cadí La Seu
    Casademont Zaragoza
    58-57Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    70-84IDK Euskotren
    Campus Promete
    78-67Innova-TSN Leganés
    Valencia BC
    70-52Movistar Estudiantes
    Spar Girona
    64-60Spar Gran Canaria
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8 - 18.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    IDK Euskotren
    62-81Kutxabank Araski
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    72-50Baxi Ferrol
    Cadí La Seu
    68-59Campus Promete
    Spar Gran Canaria
    48-52Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Perfumerías Avenida
    89-39Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    41-64Valencia BC
    Movistar Estudiantes
    73-64Casademont Zaragoza
    Tenerife
    59-98Spar Girona
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9 - 21.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Valencia BC
    71-59Casademont Zaragoza
    Campus Promete
    64-61Spar Gran Canaria
    Kutxabank Araski
    44-92Perfumerías Avenida
    Baxi Ferrol
    68-78Movistar Estudiantes
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    60-53Cadí La Seu
    Spar Girona
    80-70IDK Euskotren
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    52-64Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Tenerife
    53-59Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10 - 27.11.2021 - 28.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    IDK Euskotren
    71-67Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    69-47Kutxabank Araski
    Movistar Estudiantes
    73-56Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Perfumerías Avenida
    69-77Spar Girona
    Spar Gran Canaria
    59-62Innova-TSN Leganés
    Cadí La Seu
    64-60Valencia BC
    Casademont Zaragoza
    65-72Baxi Ferrol
    Tenerife
    70-81Campus Promete
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11 - 04.12.2021 - 05.12.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    38-83Perfumerías Avenida
    Kutxabank Araski
    57-93Movistar Estudiantes
    Valencia BC
    67-52Baxi Ferrol
    Cadí La Seu
    65-48Spar Gran Canaria
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    62-56Casademont Zaragoza
    Campus Promete
    65-81IDK Euskotren
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    69-61Tenerife
    Spar Girona
    62-63Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12 - 11.12.2021 - 12.12.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Baxi Ferrol
    70-61Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    IDK Euskotren
    69-58Innova-TSN Leganés
    Perfumerías Avenida
    75-49Campus Promete
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    57-73Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Movistar Estudiantes
    62-73Spar Girona
    Spar Gran Canaria
    50-56Valencia BC
    Tenerife
    61-58Cadí La Seu
    Casademont Zaragoza
    75-61Kutxabank Araski
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13 - 18.12.2021 - 30.01.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Spar Girona
    90-53Casademont Zaragoza
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    69-79Perfumerías Avenida
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    61-70Movistar Estudiantes
    Valencia BC
    82-65Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Cadí La Seu
    60-57IDK Euskotren
    Spar Gran Canaria
    84-42Tenerife
    Kutxabank Araski
    84-82Baxi Ferrol
    Campus Promete
    70-74Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14 - 28.12.2021 - 02.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    IDK Euskotren
    82-60Spar Gran Canaria
    Valencia BC
    88-56Tenerife
    Baxi Ferrol
    64-94Spar Girona
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    56-64Kutxabank Araski
    Movistar Estudiantes
    80-69Campus Promete
    Casademont Zaragoza
    74-61Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Perfumerías Avenida
    85-62Cadí La Seu
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    85-61Innova-TSN Leganés
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15 - 04.01.2022 - 12.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Spar Girona
    76-56Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Campus Promete
    53-62Casademont Zaragoza
    Tenerife
    51-74IDK Euskotren
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    66-62Baxi Ferrol
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    68-80Movistar Estudiantes
    Spar Gran Canaria
    49-67Perfumerías Avenida
    Kutxabank Araski
    65-86Valencia BC
    Cadí La Seu
    63-58Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16 - 09.01.2022 - 28.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    75-80Casademont Zaragoza
    Campus Promete
    86-75Baxi Ferrol
    Tenerife
    47-90Perfumerías Avenida
    IDK Euskotren
    41-61Valencia BC
    Cadí La Seu
    55-51Movistar Estudiantes
    Spar Gran Canaria
    66-56Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Spar Girona
    93-68Kutxabank Araski
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    69-52Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17 - 16.01.2022 - 30.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Casademont Zaragoza
    71-42Cadí La Seu
    Valencia BC
    55-61Spar Girona
    Movistar Estudiantes
    53-56Spar Gran Canaria
    Baxi Ferrol
    77-50Innova-TSN Leganés
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    61-55Campus Promete
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    67-72Tenerife
    Kutxabank Araski
    63-69Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Perfumerías Avenida
    68-54IDK Euskotren
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18 - 22.01.2022 - 23.01.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    48-67Spar Girona
    Perfumerías Avenida
    72-68Valencia BC
    Cadí La Seu
    60-54Baxi Ferrol
    IDK Euskotren
    75-54Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Spar Gran Canaria
    72-74Casademont Zaragoza
    Tenerife
    60-63Movistar Estudiantes
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    49-75Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Campus Promete
    75-50Kutxabank Araski
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19 - 29.01.2022 - 31.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Kutxabank Araski
    88-80Innova-TSN Leganés
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    58-67Cadí La Seu
    Movistar Estudiantes
    55-81IDK Euskotren
    Baxi Ferrol
    64-66Spar Gran Canaria
    Casademont Zaragoza
    81-65Tenerife
    Valencia BC
    83-47Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    56-62Perfumerías Avenida
    Spar Girona
    74-49Campus Promete
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20 - 16.02.2022 - 09.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Tenerife
    73-58Baxi Ferrol
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    62-72Valencia BC
    IDK Euskotren
    65-35Casademont Zaragoza
    Spar Gran Canaria
    73-61Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Perfumerías Avenida
    71-70Movistar Estudiantes
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    59-100Spar Girona
    Campus Promete
    77-50Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Cadí La Seu
    67-63Kutxabank Araski
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21 - 20.02.2022 - 06.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Valencia BC
    78-62Campus Promete
    Kutxabank Araski
    60-62Spar Gran Canaria
    Baxi Ferrol
    86-89IDK Euskotren
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    72-66Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Casademont Zaragoza
    67-80Perfumerías Avenida
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    75-74Tenerife
    Movistar Estudiantes
    68-63Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Spar Girona
    55-45Cadí La Seu
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22 - 26.02.2022 - 27.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    IDK Euskotren
    70-72Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    57-65Campus Promete
    Movistar Estudiantes
    52-59Valencia BC
    Tenerife
    60-71Kutxabank Araski
    Spar Gran Canaria
    71-68Spar Girona
    Perfumerías Avenida
    85-51Baxi Ferrol
    Cadí La Seu
    57-47Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    57-62Casademont Zaragoza
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23 - 05.03.2022 - 06.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Baxi Ferrol
    62-79Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    59-47Spar Gran Canaria
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    47-72Perfumerías Avenida
    Kutxabank Araski
    67-75IDK Euskotren
    Valencia BC
    81-65Innova-TSN Leganés
    Campus Promete
    39-45Cadí La Seu
    Spar Girona
    73-50Tenerife
    Casademont Zaragoza
    48-57Movistar Estudiantes
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24 - 11.03.2022 - 13.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Casademont Zaragoza
    74-84Valencia BC
    IDK Euskotren
    72-87Spar Girona
    Perfumerías Avenida
    75-56Kutxabank Araski
    Movistar Estudiantes
    80-65Baxi Ferrol
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    84-75Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Cadí La Seu
    76-56Innova-TSN Leganés
    Spar Gran Canaria
    70-61Campus Promete
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    73-76Tenerife
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25 - 02.03.2022 - 15.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Valencia BC
    75-50Cadí La Seu
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    59-60IDK Euskotren
    Baxi Ferrol
    74-49Casademont Zaragoza
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    70-60Movistar Estudiantes
    Kutxabank Araski
    85-62Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    79-75Spar Gran Canaria
    Campus Promete
    60-62Tenerife
    Spar Girona
    79-78Perfumerías Avenida
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26 - 19.03.2022 - 19.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    IDK Euskotren
    57-39Campus Promete
    Tenerife
    55-62Innova-TSN Leganés
    Spar Gran Canaria
    69-77Cadí La Seu
    Movistar Estudiantes
    66-65Kutxabank Araski
    Casademont Zaragoza
    64-60Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Baxi Ferrol
    63-76Valencia BC
    Perfumerías Avenida
    55-38Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    75-82Spar Girona
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27 - 31.03.2022 - 04.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Valencia BC
    67-61Spar Gran Canaria
    Cadí La Seu
    80-65Tenerife
    Kutxabank Araski
    69-79Casademont Zaragoza
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    66-65IDK Euskotren
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    72-63Baxi Ferrol
    Campus Promete
    55-67Perfumerías Avenida
    Spar Girona
    51-42Movistar Estudiantes
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    78-75Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28 - 09.04.2022 - 19.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Casademont Zaragoza
    72-64Spar Girona
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    75-56Campus Promete
    IDK Euskotren
    74-54Cadí La Seu
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    64-74Valencia BC
    Baxi Ferrol
    42-62Kutxabank Araski
    Tenerife
    78-73Spar Gran Canaria
    Movistar Estudiantes
    71-53Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Perfumerías Avenida
    80-48Innova-TSN Leganés
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29 - 12.04.2022 - 13.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Spar Girona
    58-47Baxi Ferrol
    Tenerife
    77-58Valencia BC
    Spar Gran Canaria
    67-58IDK Euskotren
    Cadí La Seu
    49-70Perfumerías Avenida
    Innova-TSN Leganés
    59-65Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    Campus Promete
    72-54Movistar Estudiantes
    Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    61-75Casademont Zaragoza
    Kutxabank Araski
    59-90Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30 - 17.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Valencia BC
    75-61Kutxabank Araski
    Durán Maquinaria Ensino
    69-75Spar Girona
    Baxi Ferrol
    47-80Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre
    Casademont Zaragoza
    81-64Campus Promete
    Movistar Estudiantes
    74-68Innova-TSN Leganés
    Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
    63-52Cadí La Seu
    Perfumerías Avenida
    79-55Spar Gran Canaria
    IDK Euskotren
    82-76Tenerife