• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Patronato
    0-1Argentinos Juniors
    Sarmiento
    1-0Atlético Tucumán
    Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    3-1Barracas Central
    Newell's Old Boys
    1-0Defensa y Justicia
    Arsenal de Sarandí
    1-1Rosario Central
    Godoy Cruz
    1-1Tigre
    Vélez Sarsfield
    2-0Aldosivi
    Banfield
    0-0San Lorenzo
    Huracán
    1-0Lanús
    Unión Santa Fe
    1-0River Plate
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    2-1Independiente
    Racing Club
    0-0Gimnasia La Plata
    Platense
    1-0Talleres de Córdoba
    Boca Juniors
    1-1Colón Santa Fe
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Argentinos Juniors
    3-0Newell's Old Boys
    Independiente
    1-0Arsenal de Sarandí
    Rosario Central
    1-0Vélez Sarsfield
    Huracán
    2-3Estudiantes de La Plata
    Lanús
    2-0Barracas Central
    Tigre
    1-1Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    Aldosivi
    1-2Boca Juniors
    River Plate
    4-1Patronato
    Colón Santa Fe
    3-1Godoy Cruz
    Gimnasia La Plata
    1-0San Lorenzo
    Defensa y Justicia
    2-2Racing Club
    Sarmiento
    2-2Banfield
    Atlético Tucumán
    2-2Platense
    Talleres de Córdoba
    0-0Unión Santa Fe
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arsenal de Sarandí
    2-1Huracán
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    2-1Lanús
    Vélez Sarsfield
    0-0Independiente
    Platense
    2-0Sarmiento
    Boca Juniors
    2-1Rosario Central
    Newell's Old Boys
    0-2River Plate
    Barracas Central
    0-2Tigre
    Banfield
    4-0Gimnasia La Plata
    Godoy Cruz
    0-2Aldosivi
    San Lorenzo
    3-4Defensa y Justicia
    Patronato
    0-0Talleres de Córdoba
    Unión Santa Fe
    1-0Atlético Tucumán
    Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    0-2Colón Santa Fe
    Racing Club
    3-0Argentinos Juniors
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Huracán
    2-0Vélez Sarsfield
    Defensa y Justicia
    3-2Gimnasia La Plata
    Platense
    0-1Banfield
    Colón Santa Fe
    2-1Barracas Central
    Rosario Central
    1-2Godoy Cruz
    Aldosivi
    0-0Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    Independiente
    2-2Boca Juniors
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    3-2Arsenal de Sarandí
    Sarmiento
    2-1Unión Santa Fe
    River Plate
    2-2Racing Club
    Argentinos Juniors
    1-1San Lorenzo
    Talleres de Córdoba
    1-2Newell's Old Boys
    Lanús
    0-0Tigre
    Atlético Tucumán
    1-0Patronato
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    0-1Rosario Central
    Unión Santa Fe
    1-0Platense
    Barracas Central
    2-1Aldosivi
    Gimnasia La Plata
    2-2Argentinos Juniors
    San Lorenzo
    0-1River Plate
    Patronato
    0-1Sarmiento
    Racing Club
    1-0Talleres de Córdoba
    Banfield
    2-3Defensa y Justicia
    Newell's Old Boys
    4-0Atlético Tucumán
    Boca Juniors
    0-1Huracán
    Vélez Sarsfield
    1-1Estudiantes de La Plata
    Godoy Cruz
    3-3Independiente
    Arsenal de Sarandí
    2-2Lanús
    Tigre
    1-0Colón Santa Fe
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arsenal de Sarandí
    0-0Vélez Sarsfield
    Platense
    1-2Patronato
    Aldosivi
    1-0Tigre
    Huracán
    1-3Godoy Cruz
    Rosario Central
    1-3Barracas Central
    Sarmiento
    2-2Newell's Old Boys
    Talleres de Córdoba
    0-1San Lorenzo
    Lanús
    1-1Colón Santa Fe
    Unión Santa Fe
    2-1Banfield
    River Plate
    4-0Gimnasia La Plata
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    0-1Boca Juniors
    Atlético Tucumán
    0-4Racing Club
    Argentinos Juniors
    0-1Defensa y Justicia
    Independiente
    1-1Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aldosivi
    3-1Patronato
    Tigre
    4-0Platense
    Barracas Central
    2-1Sarmiento
    Lanús
    0-1Banfield
    San Lorenzo
    0-0Huracán
    Colón Santa Fe
    0-0Unión Santa Fe
    Independiente
    1-2Racing Club
    Rosario Central
    0-1Newell's Old Boys
    Gimnasia La Plata
    1-1Estudiantes de La Plata
    River Plate
    0-1Boca Juniors
    Defensa y Justicia
    1-1Arsenal de Sarandí
    Argentinos Juniors
    1-0Vélez Sarsfield
    Atlético Tucumán
    0-1Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    Talleres de Córdoba
    2-1Godoy Cruz
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Colón Santa Fe
    1-3Aldosivi
    Gimnasia La Plata
    2-1Talleres de Córdoba
    Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    2-2Huracán
    Patronato
    2-1Unión Santa Fe
    Banfield
    0-2Argentinos Juniors
    Barracas Central
    0-1Independiente
    Racing Club
    4-1Sarmiento
    Godoy Cruz
    3-3Estudiantes de La Plata
    Vélez Sarsfield
    3-1Lanús
    Defensa y Justicia
    1-2River Plate
    Boca Juniors
    2-2Arsenal de Sarandí
    San Lorenzo
    1-1Atlético Tucumán
    Newell's Old Boys
    3-1Platense
    Tigre
    2-0Rosario Central
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arsenal de Sarandí
    3-3Godoy Cruz
    Atlético Tucumán
    1-2Gimnasia La Plata
    Rosario Central
    2-2Colón Santa Fe
    Sarmiento
    2-1San Lorenzo
    Unión Santa Fe
    1-0Newell's Old Boys
    Talleres de Córdoba
    1-5Defensa y Justicia
    Independiente
    1-1Tigre
    Vélez Sarsfield
    0-0Boca Juniors
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    5-0Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    Patronato
    0-1Banfield
    Platense
    0-1Racing Club
    River Plate
    4-2Argentinos Juniors
    Huracán
    1-2Barracas Central
    Lanús
    1-2Aldosivi
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Gimnasia La Plata
    1-3Sarmiento
    Tigre
    2-1Huracán
    Aldosivi
    1-0Rosario Central
    Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    3-3Arsenal de Sarandí
    Newell's Old Boys
    1-0Patronato
    San Lorenzo
    2-2Platense
    Colón Santa Fe
    2-2Independiente
    Barracas Central
    1-6Estudiantes de La Plata
    Racing Club
    1-0Unión Santa Fe
    Defensa y Justicia
    1-1Atlético Tucumán
    Godoy Cruz
    0-0Vélez Sarsfield
    Argentinos Juniors
    2-1Talleres de Córdoba
    Boca Juniors
    1-1Lanús
    Banfield
    1-2River Plate
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arsenal de Sarandí
    0-1Barracas Central
    Unión Santa Fe
    1-2San Lorenzo
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    2-1Tigre
    Huracán
    1-1Colón Santa Fe
    Independiente
    1-1Aldosivi
    Platense
    0-3Gimnasia La Plata
    Newell's Old Boys
    1-0Banfield
    Patronato
    2-3Racing Club
    Vélez Sarsfield
    1-2Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    Lanús
    3-1Rosario Central
    Talleres de Córdoba
    1-0River Plate
    Boca Juniors
    1-1Godoy Cruz
    Sarmiento
    2-1Defensa y Justicia
    Atlético Tucumán
    2-4Argentinos Juniors
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Colón Santa Fe
    2-2Estudiantes de La Plata
    Gimnasia La Plata
    1-0Unión Santa Fe
    San Lorenzo
    1-2Patronato
    Rosario Central
    3-0Independiente
    Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    1-2Boca Juniors
    Banfield
    3-1Talleres de Córdoba
    Barracas Central
    1-1Vélez Sarsfield
    Racing Club
    0-0Newell's Old Boys
    River Plate
    1-1Atlético Tucumán
    Defensa y Justicia
    1-1Platense
    Godoy Cruz
    1-1Lanús
    Tigre
    0-0Arsenal de Sarandí
    Aldosivi
    0-2Huracán
    Argentinos Juniors
    0-0Sarmiento
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Newell's Old Boys
    1-2San Lorenzo
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    2-1Aldosivi
    Patronato
    0-6Gimnasia La Plata
    Atlético Tucumán
    3-0Talleres de Córdoba
    Racing Club
    1-1Banfield
    Vélez Sarsfield
    3-2Tigre
    Arsenal de Sarandí
    2-0Colón Santa Fe
    Boca Juniors
    2-0Barracas Central
    Lanús
    1-0Independiente
    Sarmiento
    0-7River Plate
    Godoy Cruz
    1-0Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    Unión Santa Fe
    1-2Defensa y Justicia
    Huracán
    2-1Rosario Central
    Platense
    1-1Argentinos Juniors
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    San Lorenzo
    1-1Racing Club
    Barracas Central
    3-1Godoy Cruz
    Aldosivi
    1-2Arsenal de Sarandí
    Independiente
    3-0Huracán
    Tigre
    0-2Boca Juniors
    Rosario Central
    3-1Estudiantes de La Plata
    Argentinos Juniors
    2-1Unión Santa Fe
    Defensa y Justicia
    1-0Patronato
    Gimnasia La Plata
    3-1Newell's Old Boys
    Talleres de Córdoba
    1-0Sarmiento
    River Plate
    2-1Platense
    Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
    3-3Lanús
    Colón Santa Fe
    1-2Vélez Sarsfield
    Banfield
    1-1Atlético Tucumán
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Racing Club
    5-0Aldosivi
    Boca Juniors
    2-0Defensa y Justicia
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    1-1Argentinos Juniors
    River Plate
    1-2Tigre
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Boca Juniors
    0-0Racing Club
    Tigre
    1-1Argentinos Juniors
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Boca Juniors
    3-0Tigre