• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Destroyers
    0-2Nacional Potosí
    Guabirá
    1-4Jorge Wilstermann
    Bolívar
    3-2Oriente Petrolero
    Club San José
    3-0Club Aurora
    Blooming
    1-0The Strongest
    Sport Boys Warnes
    1-2Always Ready
    Real Potosí
    2-0Royal Pari
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    The Strongest
    1-1Club San José
    Jorge Wilstermann
    3-2Bolívar
    Sport Boys Warnes
    1-1Destroyers
    Nacional Potosí
    5-0Blooming
    Royal Pari
    1-1Always Ready
    Oriente Petrolero
    2-1Real Potosí
    Club Aurora
    1-1Guabirá
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Club San José
    2-1Nacional Potosí
    Always Ready
    3-0Oriente Petrolero
    Destroyers
    0-2Royal Pari
    Blooming
    4-1Sport Boys Warnes
    Real Potosí
    0-1Jorge Wilstermann
    Club Aurora
    2-2The Strongest
    Guabirá
    0-5Bolívar
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    The Strongest
    4-0Guabirá
    Nacional Potosí
    3-2Club Aurora
    Sport Boys Warnes
    1-1Club San José
    Bolívar
    5-2Real Potosí
    Jorge Wilstermann
    3-0Always Ready
    Oriente Petrolero
    3-1Destroyers
    Royal Pari
    3-1Blooming
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Always Ready
    0-1Bolívar
    Destroyers
    1-0Jorge Wilstermann
    Guabirá
    0-1Real Potosí
    Club Aurora
    0-0Sport Boys Warnes
    The Strongest
    3-2Nacional Potosí
    Club San José
    3-1Royal Pari
    Blooming
    2-1Oriente Petrolero
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Real Potosí
    1-2Always Ready
    Bolívar
    3-0Destroyers
    Nacional Potosí
    2-1Guabirá
    Jorge Wilstermann
    2-0Blooming
    Sport Boys Warnes
    1-0The Strongest
    Royal Pari
    2-2Club Aurora
    Oriente Petrolero
    1-0Club San José
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Guabirá
    2-0Always Ready
    Nacional Potosí
    1-1Sport Boys Warnes
    Destroyers
    1-1Real Potosí
    Club Aurora
    2-1Oriente Petrolero
    The Strongest
    4-0Royal Pari
    Club San José
    1-2Jorge Wilstermann
    Blooming
    2-3Bolívar
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Always Ready
    6-0Destroyers
    Royal Pari
    0-2Nacional Potosí
    Real Potosí
    5-1Blooming
    Sport Boys Warnes
    2-0Guabirá
    Bolívar
    1-4Club San José
    Jorge Wilstermann
    5-1Club Aurora
    Oriente Petrolero
    1-2The Strongest
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sport Boys Warnes
    1-1Royal Pari
    Club San José
    3-2Real Potosí
    Guabirá
    1-1Destroyers
    Club Aurora
    0-1Bolívar
    The Strongest
    2-0Jorge Wilstermann
    Nacional Potosí
    2-3Oriente Petrolero
    Blooming
    2-3Always Ready
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Real Potosí
    1-1Club Aurora
    Always Ready
    2-4Club San José
    Royal Pari
    2-0Guabirá
    Bolívar
    1-1The Strongest
    Jorge Wilstermann
    1-1Nacional Potosí
    Oriente Petrolero
    3-2Sport Boys Warnes
    Destroyers
    2-4Blooming
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    The Strongest
    6-2Real Potosí
    Club Aurora
    1-1Always Ready
    Sport Boys Warnes
    1-2Jorge Wilstermann
    Club San José
    7-0Destroyers
    Nacional Potosí
    0-3Bolívar
    Guabirá
    1-1Blooming
    Royal Pari
    1-0Oriente Petrolero
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Always Ready
    2-2The Strongest
    Blooming
    1-0Club San José
    Destroyers
    1-0Club Aurora
    Real Potosí
    1-4Nacional Potosí
    Bolívar
    2-0Sport Boys Warnes
    Jorge Wilstermann
    1-0Royal Pari
    Oriente Petrolero
    1-2Guabirá
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    The Strongest
    4-0Destroyers
    Sport Boys Warnes
    6-2Real Potosí
    Nacional Potosí
    3-2Always Ready
    Royal Pari
    2-1Bolívar
    Guabirá
    2-1Club San José
    Club Aurora
    0-1Blooming
    Oriente Petrolero
    1-1Jorge Wilstermann
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Always Ready
    2-1Sport Boys Warnes
    Nacional Potosí
    4-1Destroyers
    Royal Pari
    1-0Real Potosí
    The Strongest
    6-1Blooming
    Club Aurora
    1-6Club San José
    Oriente Petrolero
    2-2Bolívar
    Jorge Wilstermann
    2-0Guabirá
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Always Ready
    3-2Royal Pari
    Blooming
    4-0Nacional Potosí
    Guabirá
    3-1Club Aurora
    Real Potosí
    0-1Oriente Petrolero
    Bolívar
    1-1Jorge Wilstermann
    Club San José
    2-0The Strongest
    Destroyers
    1-0Sport Boys Warnes
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Bolívar
    7-2Guabirá
    Jorge Wilstermann
    3-1Real Potosí
    Nacional Potosí
    1-1Club San José
    Oriente Petrolero
    1-1Always Ready
    The Strongest
    2-2Club Aurora
    Sport Boys Warnes
    2-3Blooming
    Royal Pari
    1-1Destroyers
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Guabirá
    1-5The Strongest
    Blooming
    1-1Royal Pari
    Destroyers
    1-2Oriente Petrolero
    Club Aurora
    1-1Nacional Potosí
    Real Potosí
    2-5Bolívar
    Always Ready
    1-1Jorge Wilstermann
    Club San José
    2-0Sport Boys Warnes
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Real Potosí
    1-0Guabirá
    Nacional Potosí
    0-4The Strongest
    Sport Boys Warnes
    4-0Club Aurora
    Bolívar
    3-0Always Ready
    Jorge Wilstermann
    7-1Destroyers
    Oriente Petrolero
    2-1Blooming
    Royal Pari
    0-1Club San José
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Guabirá
    1-1Nacional Potosí
    The Strongest
    7-0Sport Boys Warnes
    Always Ready
    5-1Real Potosí
    Destroyers
    2-3Bolívar
    Club Aurora
    2-0Royal Pari
    Blooming
    0-3Jorge Wilstermann
    Club San José
    3-1Oriente Petrolero
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sport Boys Warnes
    0-0Nacional Potosí
    Always Ready
    4-0Guabirá
    Real Potosí
    5-0Destroyers
    Bolívar
    6-0Blooming
    Jorge Wilstermann
    1-1Club San José
    Royal Pari
    0-2The Strongest
    Oriente Petrolero
    2-1Club Aurora
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Destroyers
    1-3Always Ready
    Blooming
    2-0Real Potosí
    Club San José
    2-2Bolívar
    Nacional Potosí
    5-2Royal Pari
    Guabirá
    0-0Sport Boys Warnes
    Club Aurora
    0-2Jorge Wilstermann
    The Strongest
    2-0Oriente Petrolero
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Always Ready
    3-0Blooming
    Destroyers
    0-0Guabirá
    Real Potosí
    1-4Club San José
    Bolívar
    15/1221:00Club Aurora
    Jorge Wilstermann
    1-1The Strongest
    Royal Pari
    0-1Sport Boys Warnes
    Oriente Petrolero
    2-2Nacional Potosí
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Guabirá
    1-1Royal Pari
    Club Aurora
    0-0Real Potosí
    Club San José
    2-3Always Ready
    Blooming
    1-0Destroyers
    Nacional Potosí
    1-3Jorge Wilstermann
    Sport Boys Warnes
    1-2Oriente Petrolero
    The Strongest
    3-2Bolívar
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Always Ready
    0-2Club Aurora
    Destroyers
    4-2Club San José
    Oriente Petrolero
    1-3Royal Pari
    Real Potosí
    1-3The Strongest
    Bolívar
    2-1Nacional Potosí
    Jorge Wilstermann
    3-2Sport Boys Warnes
    Blooming
    1-1Guabirá
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Club Aurora
    1-0Destroyers
    Club San José
    4-0Blooming
    Guabirá
    1-3Oriente Petrolero
    Nacional Potosí
    1-2Real Potosí
    Royal Pari
    0-2Jorge Wilstermann
    Sport Boys Warnes
    1-3Bolívar
    The Strongest
    3-2Always Ready
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Always Ready
    3-2Nacional Potosí
    Blooming
    0-1Club Aurora
    Bolívar
    2-2Royal Pari
    Club San José
    2-1Guabirá
    Destroyers
    2-3The Strongest
    Jorge Wilstermann
    3-1Oriente Petrolero
    Real Potosí
    0-0Sport Boys Warnes