• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    O'Higgins
    3-0La Serena
    Unión Española
    1-1Palestino
    Coquimbo Unido
    2-3Universidad Católica
    Antofagasta
    0-1Cobresal
    Unión La Calera
    2-4Universidad de Chile
    Colo-Colo
    2-0Everton de Viña del Mar
    Audax Italiano
    1-2Ñublense
    Curicó Unido
    4-0Huachipato
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Palestino
    1-0O'Higgins
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    2-0Coquimbo Unido
    Huachipato
    2-1Audax Italiano
    Universidad de Chile
    2-1Antofagasta
    La Serena
    1-1Colo-Colo
    Universidad Católica
    2-1Unión Española
    Ñublense
    0-0Unión La Calera
    Cobresal
    2-3Curicó Unido
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    O'Higgins
    1-1Huachipato
    Unión Española
    1-1Everton de Viña del Mar
    Colo-Colo
    1-1Audax Italiano
    Antofagasta
    2-2La Serena
    Coquimbo Unido
    2-2Palestino
    Unión La Calera
    0-2Cobresal
    Universidad Católica
    1-0Curicó Unido
    Ñublense
    3-2Universidad de Chile
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Unión La Calera
    1-1Everton de Viña del Mar
    La Serena
    1-1Coquimbo Unido
    Cobresal
    1-1Ñublense
    Audax Italiano
    0-3Antofagasta
    Huachipato
    1-0Colo-Colo
    Palestino
    3-2Universidad Católica
    Curicó Unido
    0-1Unión Española
    Universidad de Chile
    0-1O'Higgins
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Palestino
    0-0Unión La Calera
    Ñublense
    3-1La Serena
    Coquimbo Unido
    3-2Antofagasta
    Unión Española
    1-0Huachipato
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    1-1Curicó Unido
    Colo-Colo
    4-1Universidad de Chile
    O'Higgins
    2-2Audax Italiano
    Cobresal
    3-1Universidad Católica
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    La Serena
    2-3Cobresal
    Coquimbo Unido
    0-1Ñublense
    Universidad Católica
    0-1Everton de Viña del Mar
    Unión La Calera
    1-0Huachipato
    Curicó Unido
    5-0O'Higgins
    Audax Italiano
    3-1Palestino
    Antofagasta
    0-1Colo-Colo
    Universidad de Chile
    2-0Unión Española
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Universidad de Chile
    1-1Curicó Unido
    O'Higgins
    2-1Universidad Católica
    Cobresal
    2-1Coquimbo Unido
    Huachipato
    2-3La Serena
    Palestino
    0-5Colo-Colo
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    0-0Audax Italiano
    Antofagasta
    0-0Unión La Calera
    Unión Española
    1-0Ñublense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Colo-Colo
    4-0Unión La Calera
    La Serena
    1-3Everton de Viña del Mar
    O'Higgins
    2-1Coquimbo Unido
    Ñublense
    1-1Antofagasta
    Universidad Católica
    2-1Universidad de Chile
    Huachipato
    1-0Cobresal
    Audax Italiano
    0-1Unión Española
    Curicó Unido
    0-0Palestino
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    0-1Huachipato
    Coquimbo Unido
    1-0Universidad de Chile
    Universidad Católica
    0-2La Serena
    Cobresal
    0-1Audax Italiano
    Palestino
    1-1Ñublense
    Unión Española
    2-1Colo-Colo
    Unión La Calera
    0-0Curicó Unido
    Antofagasta
    1-0O'Higgins
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    La Serena
    1-2Unión Española
    Audax Italiano
    1-1Coquimbo Unido
    Universidad de Chile
    0-0Palestino
    Curicó Unido
    2-0Antofagasta
    Huachipato
    1-0Universidad Católica
    Colo-Colo
    2-1Cobresal
    Ñublense
    2-1Everton de Viña del Mar
    Unión La Calera
    0-0O'Higgins
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    0-0Palestino
    Antofagasta
    0-0Huachipato
    La Serena
    1-3Curicó Unido
    Universidad Católica
    1-1Colo-Colo
    O'Higgins
    1-0Ñublense
    Coquimbo Unido
    3-2Unión La Calera
    Unión Española
    2-2Cobresal
    Audax Italiano
    2-0Universidad de Chile
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    O'Higgins
    2-2Unión Española
    Universidad de Chile
    2-0La Serena
    Palestino
    1-0Antofagasta
    Ñublense
    4-0Universidad Católica
    Coquimbo Unido
    1-2Huachipato
    Cobresal
    0-0Everton de Viña del Mar
    Curicó Unido
    1-2Colo-Colo
    Unión La Calera
    1-0Audax Italiano
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Universidad Católica
    3-0Unión La Calera
    Unión Española
    2-0Antofagasta
    La Serena
    0-0Palestino
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    2-1Universidad de Chile
    Colo-Colo
    4-0Coquimbo Unido
    Cobresal
    2-0O'Higgins
    Huachipato
    1-3Ñublense
    Curicó Unido
    4-1Audax Italiano
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Coquimbo Unido
    2-4Unión Española
    Antofagasta
    2-2Everton de Viña del Mar
    Audax Italiano
    3-2Universidad Católica
    Universidad de Chile
    3-2Huachipato
    Unión La Calera
    1-1La Serena
    Palestino
    3-1Cobresal
    O'Higgins
    1-1Colo-Colo
    Ñublense
    3-1Curicó Unido
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Curicó Unido
    28/0502:30Coquimbo Unido
    La Serena
    28/0521:00Audax Italiano
    Cobresal
    28/0523:30Universidad de Chile
    Huachipato
    29/0502:00Palestino
    Universidad Católica
    29/0523:30Antofagasta
    Unión Española
    30/0502:00Unión La Calera
    Colo-Colo
    31/0500:00Ñublense
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    31/0502:30O'Higgins
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Cobresal
    03/0722:00Antofagasta
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    03/0722:00Colo-Colo
    Huachipato
    03/0722:00Curicó Unido
    La Serena
    03/0722:00O'Higgins
    Palestino
    03/0722:00Unión Española
    Universidad Católica
    03/0722:00Coquimbo Unido
    Universidad de Chile
    03/0722:00Unión La Calera
    Ñublense
    03/0722:00Audax Italiano
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Antofagasta
    10/0722:00Universidad de Chile
    Audax Italiano
    10/0722:00Huachipato
    Colo-Colo
    10/0722:00La Serena
    Coquimbo Unido
    10/0722:00Everton de Viña del Mar
    Curicó Unido
    10/0722:00Cobresal
    O'Higgins
    10/0722:00Palestino
    Unión Española
    10/0722:00Universidad Católica
    Unión La Calera
    10/0722:00Ñublense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Audax Italiano
    17/0722:00Colo-Colo
    Cobresal
    17/0722:00Unión La Calera
    Curicó Unido
    17/0722:00Universidad Católica
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    17/0722:00Unión Española
    Huachipato
    17/0722:00O'Higgins
    La Serena
    17/0722:00Antofagasta
    Palestino
    17/0722:00Coquimbo Unido
    Universidad de Chile
    17/0722:00Ñublense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Antofagasta
    24/0722:00Audax Italiano
    Colo-Colo
    24/0722:00Huachipato
    Coquimbo Unido
    24/0722:00La Serena
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    24/0722:00Unión La Calera
    O'Higgins
    24/0722:00Universidad de Chile
    Universidad Católica
    24/0722:00Palestino
    Unión Española
    24/0722:00Curicó Unido
    Ñublense
    24/0722:00Cobresal
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Antofagasta
    31/0722:00Coquimbo Unido
    Audax Italiano
    31/0722:00O'Higgins
    Curicó Unido
    31/0722:00Everton de Viña del Mar
    Huachipato
    31/0722:00Unión Española
    La Serena
    31/0722:00Ñublense
    Universidad Católica
    31/0722:00Cobresal
    Universidad de Chile
    31/0722:00Colo-Colo
    Unión La Calera
    31/0722:00Palestino
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Cobresal
    07/0822:00La Serena
    Colo-Colo
    07/0822:00Antofagasta
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    07/0822:00Universidad Católica
    Huachipato
    07/0822:00Unión La Calera
    O'Higgins
    07/0822:00Curicó Unido
    Palestino
    07/0822:00Audax Italiano
    Unión Española
    07/0822:00Universidad de Chile
    Ñublense
    07/0822:00Coquimbo Unido
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Audax Italiano
    14/0822:00Everton de Viña del Mar
    Colo-Colo
    14/0822:00Palestino
    Coquimbo Unido
    14/0822:00Cobresal
    Curicó Unido
    14/0822:00Universidad de Chile
    La Serena
    14/0822:00Huachipato
    Universidad Católica
    14/0822:00O'Higgins
    Unión La Calera
    14/0822:00Antofagasta
    Ñublense
    14/0822:00Unión Española
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Antofagasta
    28/0822:00Ñublense
    Cobresal
    28/0822:00Huachipato
    Coquimbo Unido
    28/0822:00O'Higgins
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    28/0822:00La Serena
    Palestino
    28/0822:00Curicó Unido
    Universidad de Chile
    28/0822:00Universidad Católica
    Unión Española
    28/0822:00Audax Italiano
    Unión La Calera
    28/0822:00Colo-Colo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Audax Italiano
    04/0922:00Cobresal
    Colo-Colo
    04/0922:00Unión Española
    Curicó Unido
    04/0922:00Unión La Calera
    Huachipato
    04/0922:00Everton de Viña del Mar
    La Serena
    04/0922:00Universidad Católica
    O'Higgins
    04/0922:00Antofagasta
    Universidad de Chile
    04/0922:00Coquimbo Unido
    Ñublense
    04/0922:00Palestino
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Antofagasta
    11/0922:00Curicó Unido
    Cobresal
    11/0922:00Colo-Colo
    Coquimbo Unido
    11/0922:00Audax Italiano
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    11/0922:00Ñublense
    O'Higgins
    11/0922:00Unión La Calera
    Palestino
    11/0922:00Universidad de Chile
    Universidad Católica
    11/0922:00Huachipato
    Unión Española
    11/0922:00La Serena
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Cobresal
    02/1022:00Unión Española
    Colo-Colo
    02/1022:00Universidad Católica
    Curicó Unido
    02/1022:00La Serena
    Huachipato
    02/1022:00Antofagasta
    Palestino
    02/1022:00Everton de Viña del Mar
    Universidad de Chile
    02/1022:00Audax Italiano
    Unión La Calera
    02/1022:00Coquimbo Unido
    Ñublense
    02/1022:00O'Higgins
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Antofagasta
    09/1022:00Palestino
    Audax Italiano
    09/1022:00Unión La Calera
    Colo-Colo
    09/1022:00Curicó Unido
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    09/1022:00Cobresal
    Huachipato
    09/1022:00Coquimbo Unido
    La Serena
    09/1022:00Universidad de Chile
    Universidad Católica
    09/1022:00Ñublense
    Unión Española
    09/1022:00O'Higgins
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Antofagasta
    23/1022:00Unión Española
    Audax Italiano
    23/1022:00Curicó Unido
    Coquimbo Unido
    23/1022:00Colo-Colo
    O'Higgins
    23/1022:00Cobresal
    Palestino
    23/1022:00La Serena
    Universidad de Chile
    23/1022:00Everton de Viña del Mar
    Unión La Calera
    23/1022:00Universidad Católica
    Ñublense
    23/1022:00Huachipato
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Cobresal
    30/1022:00Palestino
    Colo-Colo
    30/1022:00O'Higgins
    Curicó Unido
    30/1022:00Ñublense
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    30/1022:00Antofagasta
    Huachipato
    30/1022:00Universidad de Chile
    La Serena
    30/1022:00Unión La Calera
    Universidad Católica
    30/1022:00Audax Italiano
    Unión Española
    30/1022:00Coquimbo Unido
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Antofagasta
    06/1122:00Universidad Católica
    Audax Italiano
    06/1122:00La Serena
    Coquimbo Unido
    06/1122:00Curicó Unido
    O'Higgins
    06/1122:00Everton de Viña del Mar
    Palestino
    06/1122:00Huachipato
    Universidad de Chile
    06/1122:00Cobresal
    Unión La Calera
    06/1122:00Unión Española
    Ñublense
    06/1122:00Colo-Colo