• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Montevideo City Torque
    1-1Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Deportivo Lara
    2-3Bolívar
    Universidad César Vallejo
    0-1Olimpia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    0-0Montevideo City Torque
    Bolívar
    4-0Deportivo Lara
    Olimpia
    2-0Universidad César Vallejo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    3-0Monagas SC
    Millonarios
    1-2Fluminense
    Plaza Colonia
    2-0The Strongest
    América Mineiro
    0-1Club Guaraní
    Bolívar
    1-1Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Audax Italiano
    1-0Estudiantes de La Plata
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    2-0Universitario de Deportes
    Olimpia
    3-1Atlético Nacional
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Monagas SC
    1-0Everton de Viña del Mar
    Fluminense
    2-0Millonarios
    The Strongest
    3-0Plaza Colonia
    Club Guaraní
    2-3América Mineiro
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    2-0Bolívar
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    2-0Audax Italiano
    Universitario de Deportes
    0-1Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Atlético Nacional
    1-1Olimpia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    América Mineiro
    0-0Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Everton de Viña del Mar
    0-1Estudiantes de La Plata
    Fluminense
    3-1Olimpia
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    0-0The Strongest
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    0-0América Mineiro
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    1-0Everton de Viña del Mar
    Olimpia
    2-0Fluminense
    The Strongest
    2-1Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Caracas FC
    0-0Athletico Paranaense
    Colón Santa Fe
    2-1Peñarol
    Olimpia
    0-0Cerro Porteño
    Always Ready
    2-0Corinthians
    Deportivo Cali
    2-0Boca Juniors
    Sporting Cristal
    0-2Flamengo
    América Mineiro
    0-2Independiente del Valle
    Red Bull Bragantino
    2-0Nacional
    Talleres de Córdoba
    1-0Universidad Católica
    Alianza Lima
    0-1River Plate
    Deportes Tolima
    0-2Atlético Mineiro
    Deportivo Táchira
    0-4Palmeiras
    Independiente Petrolero
    1-1Emelec
    Fortaleza EC
    1-2Colo-Colo
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    4-1Vélez Sarsfield
    The Strongest
    1-1Libertad
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Boca Juniors
    2-0Always Ready
    Cerro Porteño
    3-1Colón Santa Fe
    Universidad Católica
    2-1Sporting Cristal
    Flamengo
    3-1Talleres de Córdoba
    Palmeiras
    8-1Independiente Petrolero
    Peñarol
    2-1Olimpia
    Colo-Colo
    2-1Alianza Lima
    Libertad
    2-1Caracas FC
    Atlético Mineiro
    1-1América Mineiro
    Corinthians
    1-0Deportivo Cali
    Nacional
    0-0Estudiantes de La Plata
    River Plate
    2-0Fortaleza EC
    Independiente del Valle
    2-2Deportes Tolima
    Athletico Paranaense
    1-0The Strongest
    Vélez Sarsfield
    2-2Red Bull Bragantino
    Emelec
    1-1Deportivo Táchira
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    2-0Red Bull Bragantino
    Independiente Petrolero
    1-2Deportivo Táchira
    Libertad
    1-0Athletico Paranaense
    Vélez Sarsfield
    1-2Nacional
    Corinthians
    2-0Boca Juniors
    Independiente del Valle
    1-1Atlético Mineiro
    Talleres de Córdoba
    1-0Sporting Cristal
    América Mineiro
    2-3Deportes Tolima
    Fortaleza EC
    2-1Alianza Lima
    Cerro Porteño
    1-0Peñarol
    Colo-Colo
    1-2River Plate
    Emelec
    1-3Palmeiras
    The Strongest
    1-1Caracas FC
    Universidad Católica
    2-3Flamengo
    Olimpia
    0-0Colón Santa Fe
    Always Ready
    2-2Deportivo Cali
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Caracas FC
    1-0Libertad
    Deportivo Táchira
    1-4Emelec
    The Strongest
    5-0Athletico Paranaense
    América Mineiro
    1-2Atlético Mineiro
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    1-0Nacional
    Independiente Petrolero
    0-5Palmeiras
    Colón Santa Fe
    2-1Cerro Porteño
    Talleres de Córdoba
    2-2Flamengo
    Always Ready
    0-1Boca Juniors
    Deportivo Cali
    0-0Corinthians
    Olimpia
    1-0Peñarol
    Deportes Tolima
    1-0Independiente del Valle
    Sporting Cristal
    1-1Universidad Católica
    Fortaleza EC
    1-1River Plate
    Red Bull Bragantino
    1-1Vélez Sarsfield
    Alianza Lima
    1-1Colo-Colo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Caracas FC
    0-0The Strongest
    Peñarol
    0-0Cerro Porteño
    Red Bull Bragantino
    0-1Estudiantes de La Plata
    Boca Juniors
    1-1Corinthians
    Flamengo
    3-0Universidad Católica
    Sporting Cristal
    0-0Talleres de Córdoba
    Athletico Paranaense
    2-0Libertad
    Nacional
    2-3Vélez Sarsfield
    Palmeiras
    1-0Emelec
    Colón Santa Fe
    2-1Olimpia
    Deportes Tolima
    2-2América Mineiro
    Deportivo Táchira
    3-0Independiente Petrolero
    Alianza Lima
    0-2Fortaleza EC
    Atlético Mineiro
    3-1Independiente del Valle
    River Plate
    4-0Colo-Colo
    Deportivo Cali
    3-0Always Ready
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Nacional
    3-0Red Bull Bragantino
    Vélez Sarsfield
    4-0Estudiantes de La Plata
    Emelec
    7-0Independiente Petrolero
    Flamengo
    2-1Sporting Cristal
    Palmeiras
    4-1Deportivo Táchira
    Universidad Católica
    0-1Talleres de Córdoba
    Colo-Colo
    3-4Fortaleza EC
    River Plate
    8-1Alianza Lima
    Atlético Mineiro
    1-2Deportes Tolima
    Cerro Porteño
    0-1Olimpia
    Independiente del Valle
    3-0América Mineiro
    Peñarol
    2-1Colón Santa Fe
    Athletico Paranaense
    5-1Caracas FC
    Libertad
    4-1The Strongest
    Boca Juniors
    1-0Deportivo Cali
    Corinthians
    1-1Always Ready
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Athletico Paranaense
    29/0621:00Libertad
    Cerro Porteño
    29/0621:00Palmeiras
    Corinthians
    29/0621:00Boca Juniors
    Deportes Tolima
    29/0621:00Flamengo
    Emelec
    29/0621:00Atlético Mineiro
    Fortaleza EC
    29/0621:00Estudiantes de La Plata
    Talleres de Córdoba
    29/0621:00Colón Santa Fe
    Vélez Sarsfield
    29/0621:00River Plate
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Atlético Mineiro
    06/0721:00Emelec
    Boca Juniors
    06/0721:00Corinthians
    Colón Santa Fe
    06/0721:00Talleres de Córdoba
    Estudiantes de La Plata
    06/0721:00Fortaleza EC
    Flamengo
    06/0721:00Deportes Tolima
    Libertad
    06/0721:00Athletico Paranaense
    Palmeiras
    06/0721:00Cerro Porteño
    River Plate
    06/0721:00Vélez Sarsfield