• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Emelec
    4-0Macará
    Mushuc Runa
    1-2Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    LDU Quito
    1-0Gualaceo
    Delfín
    0-1Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Orense
    1-1Aucas
    Guayaquil City
    3-0Deportivo Cuenca
    Cumbayá
    0-1Independiente del Valle
    Técnico Universitario
    2-19 de Octubre
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Cuenca
    2-0LDU Quito
    Aucas
    3-0Delfín
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    1-1Guayaquil City
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    1-0Técnico Universitario
    Gualaceo
    0-1Cumbayá
    9 de Octubre
    2-0Mushuc Runa
    Independiente del Valle
    0-1Emelec
    Macará
    1-0Orense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Emelec
    2-2Guayaquil City
    Técnico Universitario
    1-3Mushuc Runa
    LDU Quito
    2-1Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    9 de Octubre
    1-3Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Cumbayá
    1-1Orense
    Delfín
    1-0Macará
    Independiente del Valle
    1-0Aucas
    Deportivo Cuenca
    2-1Gualaceo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aucas
    0-0Deportivo Cuenca
    Mushuc Runa
    4-2Cumbayá
    Técnico Universitario
    1-2LDU Quito
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    2-0Independiente del Valle
    Orense
    2-19 de Octubre
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    2-2Macará
    Gualaceo
    2-1Emelec
    Guayaquil City
    1-1Delfín
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Independiente del Valle
    1-1Orense
    Cumbayá
    2-0Técnico Universitario
    LDU Quito
    4-4Aucas
    Mushuc Runa
    1-1Barcelona de Guayaquil
    9 de Octubre
    1-1Gualaceo
    Macará
    2-0Guayaquil City
    Emelec
    1-2Delfín
    Deportivo Cuenca
    0-2Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    1-2Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Emelec
    2-0LDU Quito
    Gualaceo
    1-3Independiente del Valle
    Aucas
    1-19 de Octubre
    Orense
    0-0Mushuc Runa
    Guayaquil City
    0-1Técnico Universitario
    Delfín
    0-0Deportivo Cuenca
    Macará
    0-0Cumbayá
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Técnico Universitario
    1-1Gualaceo
    Mushuc Runa
    1-2Delfín
    9 de Octubre
    0-4Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Cumbayá
    0-2LDU Quito
    Independiente del Valle
    0-0Guayaquil City
    Deportivo Cuenca
    2-2Emelec
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    2-0Orense
    Aucas
    2-0Macará
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Gualaceo
    3-2Mushuc Runa
    Orense
    0-0Técnico Universitario
    Delfín
    1-1Cumbayá
    Guayaquil City
    4-0Aucas
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    3-1Independiente del Valle
    Macará
    0-1Deportivo Cuenca
    Emelec
    2-19 de Octubre
    LDU Quito
    2-0Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Técnico Universitario
    1-1Delfín
    Independiente del Valle
    2-0Deportivo Cuenca
    Orense
    3-0LDU Quito
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    0-1Gualaceo
    Mushuc Runa
    0-0Macará
    Aucas
    3-2Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Cumbayá
    1-1Emelec
    9 de Octubre
    2-2Guayaquil City
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Gualaceo
    2-1Orense
    Deportivo Cuenca
    1-19 de Octubre
    Delfín
    0-1Independiente del Valle
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    4-1Técnico Universitario
    LDU Quito
    3-2Mushuc Runa
    Emelec
    1-0Aucas
    Macará
    0-1Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Guayaquil City
    4-1Cumbayá
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Gualaceo
    2-1Macará
    Mushuc Runa
    2-0Guayaquil City
    9 de Octubre
    0-1Delfín
    Técnico Universitario
    0-1Aucas
    Orense
    1-0Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Cumbayá
    0-1Deportivo Cuenca
    Independiente del Valle
    1-0LDU Quito
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    1-1Emelec
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Cuenca
    1-0Técnico Universitario
    Delfín
    2-1Orense
    Aucas
    1-0Cumbayá
    Emelec
    4-0Mushuc Runa
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    3-1Gualaceo
    LDU Quito
    2-09 de Octubre
    Guayaquil City
    1-4Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Macará
    0-1Independiente del Valle
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    1-0Cumbayá
    Mushuc Runa
    1-1Aucas
    9 de Octubre
    1-1Macará
    LDU Quito
    3-2Delfín
    Técnico Universitario
    2-3Independiente del Valle
    Orense
    2-0Emelec
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    1-1Deportivo Cuenca
    Gualaceo
    2-1Guayaquil City
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Cumbayá
    3-29 de Octubre
    Delfín
    1-0Gualaceo
    Emelec
    0-1Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Guayaquil City
    2-2LDU Quito
    Macará
    3-1Técnico Universitario
    Aucas
    2-1Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Independiente del Valle
    0-1Mushuc Runa
    Deportivo Cuenca
    1-1Orense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Gualaceo
    1-4Aucas
    Mushuc Runa
    1-0Deportivo Cuenca
    Orense
    0-1Guayaquil City
    Técnico Universitario
    1-1Emelec
    9 de Octubre
    30/0501:00Independiente del Valle
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    30/0501:00Cumbayá
    LDU Quito
    30/0501:00Macará
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    30/0501:00Delfín
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    9 de Octubre
    03/0721:00Técnico Universitario
    Aucas
    03/0721:00Orense
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    03/0721:00Delfín
    Deportivo Cuenca
    03/0721:00Guayaquil City
    Gualaceo
    03/0721:00LDU Quito
    Independiente del Valle
    03/0721:00Cumbayá
    Macará
    03/0721:00Emelec
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    03/0721:00Mushuc Runa
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Cumbayá
    10/0721:00Gualaceo
    Delfín
    10/0721:00Aucas
    Emelec
    10/0721:00Independiente del Valle
    Guayaquil City
    10/0721:00Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    LDU Quito
    10/0721:00Deportivo Cuenca
    Mushuc Runa
    10/0721:009 de Octubre
    Orense
    10/0721:00Macará
    Técnico Universitario
    10/0721:00Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aucas
    17/0721:00Independiente del Valle
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    17/0721:009 de Octubre
    Gualaceo
    17/0721:00Deportivo Cuenca
    Guayaquil City
    17/0721:00Emelec
    Macará
    17/0721:00Delfín
    Mushuc Runa
    17/0721:00Técnico Universitario
    Orense
    17/0721:00Cumbayá
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    17/0721:00LDU Quito
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    9 de Octubre
    24/0721:00Orense
    Cumbayá
    24/0721:00Mushuc Runa
    Delfín
    24/0721:00Guayaquil City
    Deportivo Cuenca
    24/0721:00Aucas
    Emelec
    24/0721:00Gualaceo
    Independiente del Valle
    24/0721:00Barcelona de Guayaquil
    LDU Quito
    24/0721:00Técnico Universitario
    Macará
    24/0721:00Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aucas
    31/0721:00LDU Quito
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    31/0721:00Mushuc Runa
    Delfín
    31/0721:00Emelec
    Gualaceo
    31/0721:009 de Octubre
    Guayaquil City
    31/0721:00Macará
    Orense
    31/0721:00Independiente del Valle
    Técnico Universitario
    31/0721:00Cumbayá
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    31/0721:00Deportivo Cuenca
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    9 de Octubre
    07/0821:00Aucas
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    07/0821:00Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Cumbayá
    07/0821:00Macará
    Deportivo Cuenca
    07/0821:00Delfín
    Independiente del Valle
    07/0821:00Gualaceo
    LDU Quito
    07/0821:00Emelec
    Mushuc Runa
    07/0821:00Orense
    Técnico Universitario
    07/0821:00Guayaquil City
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Delfín
    14/0821:00Mushuc Runa
    Emelec
    14/0821:00Deportivo Cuenca
    Gualaceo
    14/0821:00Técnico Universitario
    Guayaquil City
    14/0821:00Independiente del Valle
    LDU Quito
    14/0821:00Cumbayá
    Macará
    14/0821:00Aucas
    Orense
    14/0821:00Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    14/0821:009 de Octubre
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    9 de Octubre
    21/0821:00Emelec
    Aucas
    21/0821:00Guayaquil City
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    21/0821:00LDU Quito
    Cumbayá
    21/0821:00Delfín
    Deportivo Cuenca
    21/0821:00Macará
    Independiente del Valle
    21/0821:00Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Mushuc Runa
    21/0821:00Gualaceo
    Técnico Universitario
    21/0821:00Orense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Delfín
    28/0821:00Técnico Universitario
    Deportivo Cuenca
    28/0821:00Independiente del Valle
    Emelec
    28/0821:00Cumbayá
    Gualaceo
    28/0821:00Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Guayaquil City
    28/0821:009 de Octubre
    LDU Quito
    28/0821:00Orense
    Macará
    28/0821:00Mushuc Runa
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    28/0821:00Aucas
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    9 de Octubre
    04/0921:00Deportivo Cuenca
    Aucas
    04/0921:00Emelec
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    04/0921:00Macará
    Cumbayá
    04/0921:00Guayaquil City
    Independiente del Valle
    04/0921:00Delfín
    Mushuc Runa
    04/0921:00LDU Quito
    Orense
    04/0921:00Gualaceo
    Técnico Universitario
    04/0921:00Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aucas
    11/0921:00Técnico Universitario
    Delfín
    11/0921:009 de Octubre
    Deportivo Cuenca
    11/0921:00Cumbayá
    Emelec
    11/0921:00Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Guayaquil City
    11/0921:00Mushuc Runa
    LDU Quito
    11/0921:00Independiente del Valle
    Macará
    11/0921:00Gualaceo
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    11/0921:00Orense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    9 de Octubre
    18/0921:00LDU Quito
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    18/0921:00Guayaquil City
    Cumbayá
    18/0921:00Aucas
    Gualaceo
    18/0921:00Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Independiente del Valle
    18/0921:00Macará
    Mushuc Runa
    18/0921:00Emelec
    Orense
    18/0921:00Delfín
    Técnico Universitario
    18/0921:00Deportivo Cuenca
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aucas
    09/1021:00Mushuc Runa
    Cumbayá
    09/1021:00Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Delfín
    09/1021:00LDU Quito
    Deportivo Cuenca
    09/1021:00Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Emelec
    09/1021:00Orense
    Guayaquil City
    09/1021:00Gualaceo
    Independiente del Valle
    09/1021:00Técnico Universitario
    Macará
    09/1021:009 de Octubre
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    9 de Octubre
    16/1021:00Cumbayá
    Barcelona de Guayaquil
    16/1021:00Aucas
    Gualaceo
    16/1021:00Delfín
    LDU Quito
    16/1021:00Guayaquil City
    Mushuc Runa
    16/1021:00Independiente del Valle
    Orense
    16/1021:00Deportivo Cuenca
    Técnico Universitario
    16/1021:00Macará
    Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    16/1021:00Emelec
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aucas
    23/1021:00Gualaceo
    Cumbayá
    23/1021:00Barcelona de Guayaquil
    Delfín
    23/1021:00Universidad Católica (Ecuador)
    Deportivo Cuenca
    23/1021:00Mushuc Runa
    Emelec
    23/1021:00Técnico Universitario
    Guayaquil City
    23/1021:00Orense
    Independiente del Valle
    23/1021:009 de Octubre
    Macará
    23/1021:00LDU Quito