• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Spartak Moscú
    0-1Legia Varsovia
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    2-1Ferencvárosi TC
    Estrella Roja
    2-1Sp. Braga
    Dinamo Zagreb
    0-2West Ham Utd.
    FC Midtjylland
    1-1Ludogorets
    Galatasaray
    1-0Lazio
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    1-1O. Marsella
    Betis
    4-3Celtic
    Rapid Viena
    0-1KRC Genk
    Brøndby IF
    0-0Sparta Praga
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1-1Fenerbahçe
    Leicester City
    2-2Nápoles
    Monaco
    1-0SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
    Olympiakos
    2-1Royal Antwerp
    PSV
    2-2R. Sociedad
    Rangers
    0-2O. Lyon
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fenerbahçe
    0-3Olympiakos
    Legia Varsovia
    1-0Leicester City
    O. Lyon
    3-0Brøndby IF
    Nápoles
    2-3Spartak Moscú
    R. Sociedad
    1-1Monaco
    Royal Antwerp
    0-1Eintracht Frankfurt
    SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
    1-4PSV
    Sparta Praga
    1-0Rangers
    Celtic
    0-4Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Ferencvárosi TC
    1-3Betis
    KRC Genk
    0-3Dinamo Zagreb
    Lazio
    2-0Lokomotiv Moscú
    Ludogorets
    0-1Estrella Roja
    O. Marsella
    0-0Galatasaray
    Sp. Braga
    3-1FC Midtjylland
    West Ham Utd.
    2-0Rapid Viena
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Celtic
    2-0Ferencvárosi TC
    Spartak Moscú
    3-4Leicester City
    FC Midtjylland
    1-1Estrella Roja
    Fenerbahçe
    2-2Royal Antwerp
    Lazio
    0-0O. Marsella
    Ludogorets
    0-1Sp. Braga
    Betis
    1-1Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Rapid Viena
    2-1Dinamo Zagreb
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    3-1Olympiakos
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    0-1Galatasaray
    Nápoles
    3-0Legia Varsovia
    PSV
    1-2Monaco
    Rangers
    2-0Brøndby IF
    SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
    0-1R. Sociedad
    Sparta Praga
    3-4O. Lyon
    West Ham Utd.
    3-0KRC Genk
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Brøndby IF
    1-1Rangers
    Galatasaray
    1-1Lokomotiv Moscú
    KRC Genk
    2-2West Ham Utd.
    Legia Varsovia
    1-4Nápoles
    O. Lyon
    3-0Sparta Praga
    Monaco
    0-0PSV
    Olympiakos
    1-2Eintracht Frankfurt
    R. Sociedad
    1-1SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    4-0Betis
    Estrella Roja
    0-1FC Midtjylland
    Dinamo Zagreb
    3-1Rapid Viena
    Ferencvárosi TC
    2-3Celtic
    Leicester City
    1-1Spartak Moscú
    O. Marsella
    2-2Lazio
    Royal Antwerp
    0-3Fenerbahçe
    Sp. Braga
    4-2Ludogorets
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Spartak Moscú
    2-1Nápoles
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    3-2Celtic
    Estrella Roja
    1-0Ludogorets
    Dinamo Zagreb
    1-1KRC Genk
    FC Midtjylland
    3-2Sp. Braga
    Galatasaray
    4-2O. Marsella
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    0-3Lazio
    Betis
    2-0Ferencvárosi TC
    Rapid Viena
    0-2West Ham Utd.
    Brøndby IF
    1-3O. Lyon
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    2-2Royal Antwerp
    Leicester City
    3-1Legia Varsovia
    Monaco
    2-1R. Sociedad
    Olympiakos
    1-0Fenerbahçe
    PSV
    2-0SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
    Rangers
    2-0Sparta Praga
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fenerbahçe
    1-1Eintracht Frankfurt
    Legia Varsovia
    0-1Spartak Moscú
    O. Lyon
    1-1Rangers
    Nápoles
    3-2Leicester City
    R. Sociedad
    3-0PSV
    Royal Antwerp
    1-0Olympiakos
    SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
    1-1Monaco
    Sparta Praga
    2-0Brøndby IF
    Celtic
    3-2Betis
    Ferencvárosi TC
    1-0Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    KRC Genk
    0-1Rapid Viena
    Lazio
    0-0Galatasaray
    Ludogorets
    0-0FC Midtjylland
    O. Marsella
    1-0Lokomotiv Moscú
    Sp. Braga
    1-1Estrella Roja
    West Ham Utd.
    0-1Dinamo Zagreb
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barcelona
    1-1Nápoles
    Borussia Dortmund
    2-4Rangers
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    2-0Sp. Braga
    Zenit
    2-3Betis
    Atalanta
    2-1Olympiakos
    Oporto
    2-1Lazio
    Leipzig
    2-2R. Sociedad
    Sevilla
    3-1Dinamo Zagreb
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Dinamo Zagreb
    1-0Sevilla
    Lazio
    2-2Oporto
    Olympiakos
    0-3Atalanta
    R. Sociedad
    1-3Leipzig
    Nápoles
    2-4Barcelona
    Rangers
    2-2Borussia Dortmund
    Betis
    0-0Zenit
    Sp. Braga
    2-0Sheriff Tiraspol
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Oporto
    0-1O. Lyon
    Betis
    1-2Eintracht Frankfurt
    Leipzig
    0-0Spartak Moscú
    Sevilla
    1-0West Ham Utd.
    Atalanta
    3-2Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Barcelona
    0-0Galatasaray
    Rangers
    3-0Estrella Roja
    Sp. Braga
    2-0Monaco
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    0-1Atalanta
    Estrella Roja
    2-1Rangers
    Galatasaray
    1-2Barcelona
    Monaco
    1-1Sp. Braga
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1-1Betis
    O. Lyon
    1-1Oporto
    Spartak Moscú
    0-0Leipzig
    West Ham Utd.
    2-0Sevilla
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Leipzig
    1-1Atalanta
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1-1Barcelona
    Sp. Braga
    1-0Rangers
    West Ham Utd.
    1-1O. Lyon
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Atalanta
    0-2Leipzig
    Barcelona
    2-3Eintracht Frankfurt
    O. Lyon
    0-3West Ham Utd.
    Rangers
    3-1Sp. Braga
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Leipzig
    1-0Rangers
    West Ham Utd.
    1-2Eintracht Frankfurt
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1-0West Ham Utd.
    Rangers
    3-1Leipzig
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1-1Rangers