Ligue 1 - Francia

RESULTADOS LIGUE1
  • Resultados
  • Clasificación
G.E.P.Puntos
1PSG268486
2O. Marsella218971
3Monaco209969
4Rennes2061266
5Niza2071166
6Strasbourg1712963
7Lens17111062
8O. Lyon17111061
9Nantes15101355
10Lille14131155
11Brest1391648
12Reims11131446
13Montpellier1271943
14Angers10111741
15Troyes9111838
16Lorient8121836
17Clermont992036
18Saint-Etienne7112032
19Metz6131931
20Girondins Burdeos6131931