• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Panetolikos
    0-0Asteras Tripolis
    Panathinaikos
    4-0Apollon Smyrnis
    Volos NFC
    2-1Lamia
    PAOK Salonika
    0-1PAS Giannina
    AEK Atenas
    3-0Ionikos FC
    Olympiakos
    0-0Atromitos Atenas
    Aris
    0-0OFI
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Ionikos FC
    1-0Aris
    PAS Giannina
    1-0Panathinaikos
    Apollon Smyrnis
    1-3Volos NFC
    Atromitos Atenas
    1-2Panetolikos
    OFI
    3-3AEK Atenas
    Asteras Tripolis
    0-1PAOK Salonika
    Lamia
    1-2Olympiakos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    OFI
    0-0Asteras Tripolis
    Olympiakos
    4-1Apollon Smyrnis
    Panetolikos
    1-2PAOK Salonika
    AEK Atenas
    1-0Lamia
    Aris
    1-0Panathinaikos
    Ionikos FC
    0-0PAS Giannina
    Volos NFC
    3-0Atromitos Atenas
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Asteras Tripolis
    0-2Olympiakos
    Panathinaikos
    5-1Volos NFC
    Lamia
    2-2Panetolikos
    PAOK Salonika
    2-0AEK Atenas
    PAS Giannina
    1-1OFI
    Apollon Smyrnis
    0-0Ionikos FC
    Atromitos Atenas
    1-3Aris
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Volos NFC
    2-1Asteras Tripolis
    Aris
    0-0Apollon Smyrnis
    Atromitos Atenas
    1-1PAS Giannina
    Panetolikos
    1-3AEK Atenas
    OFI
    1-3PAOK Salonika
    Ionikos FC
    1-2Lamia
    Olympiakos
    0-0Panathinaikos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Apollon Smyrnis
    0-1Asteras Tripolis
    Panathinaikos
    4-1Ionikos FC
    PAOK Salonika
    4-4Volos NFC
    Panetolikos
    1-2OFI
    AEK Atenas
    3-0Atromitos Atenas
    PAS Giannina
    1-2Olympiakos
    Lamia
    0-1Aris
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Atromitos Atenas
    0-2Ionikos FC
    Apollon Smyrnis
    1-0PAS Giannina
    Asteras Tripolis
    2-1Panathinaikos
    Aris
    5-1Panetolikos
    Volos NFC
    1-3AEK Atenas
    OFI
    0-0Lamia
    Olympiakos
    2-1PAOK Salonika
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    PAOK Salonika
    4-1Apollon Smyrnis
    Panetolikos
    1-2Olympiakos
    Lamia
    2-2Atromitos Atenas
    Panathinaikos
    0-0OFI
    AEK Atenas
    2-1Aris
    PAS Giannina
    1-1Asteras Tripolis
    Ionikos FC
    1-1Volos NFC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    OFI
    2-0Atromitos Atenas
    PAS Giannina
    3-0Panetolikos
    Apollon Smyrnis
    2-2AEK Atenas
    Asteras Tripolis
    0-1Lamia
    Volos NFC
    1-2Aris
    Olympiakos
    1-0Ionikos FC
    Panathinaikos
    1-3PAOK Salonika
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Volos NFC
    0-2OFI
    Aris
    0-5PAS Giannina
    Ionikos FC
    1-1Asteras Tripolis
    Panetolikos
    1-0Apollon Smyrnis
    AEK Atenas
    2-3Olympiakos
    Atromitos Atenas
    2-0PAOK Salonika
    Lamia
    1-3Panathinaikos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Asteras Tripolis
    6-2Atromitos Atenas
    Apollon Smyrnis
    0-0Lamia
    PAS Giannina
    1-2AEK Atenas
    OFI
    2-1Ionikos FC
    Olympiakos
    2-1Volos NFC
    PAOK Salonika
    0-1Aris
    Panathinaikos
    2-0Panetolikos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Atromitos Atenas
    4-1Apollon Smyrnis
    Volos NFC
    1-2Panetolikos
    OFI
    1-3Olympiakos
    Ionikos FC
    3-2PAOK Salonika
    AEK Atenas
    1-0Panathinaikos
    Aris
    1-0Asteras Tripolis
    Lamia
    0-1PAS Giannina
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    PAS Giannina
    3-2Volos NFC
    Panathinaikos
    2-0Atromitos Atenas
    Asteras Tripolis
    0-0AEK Atenas
    Panetolikos
    2-2Ionikos FC
    PAOK Salonika
    2-1Lamia
    Olympiakos
    1-0Aris
    Apollon Smyrnis
    0-3OFI
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Asteras Tripolis
    1-0Panetolikos
    Lamia
    2-2Volos NFC
    PAS Giannina
    0-4PAOK Salonika
    Atromitos Atenas
    0-3Olympiakos
    OFI
    1-1Aris
    Ionikos FC
    0-1AEK Atenas
    Apollon Smyrnis
    0-3Panathinaikos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Panetolikos
    2-1Atromitos Atenas
    Olympiakos
    1-0Lamia
    PAOK Salonika
    3-2Asteras Tripolis
    Panathinaikos
    2-0PAS Giannina
    AEK Atenas
    1-2OFI
    Aris
    1-0Ionikos FC
    Volos NFC
    1-0Apollon Smyrnis
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    PAS Giannina
    1-0Ionikos FC
    Asteras Tripolis
    1-0OFI
    Lamia
    0-2AEK Atenas
    Apollon Smyrnis
    0-0Olympiakos
    Panathinaikos
    2-0Aris
    PAOK Salonika
    2-0Panetolikos
    Atromitos Atenas
    2-1Volos NFC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    OFI
    1-1PAS Giannina
    Volos NFC
    3-1Panathinaikos
    Panetolikos
    1-0Lamia
    Aris
    3-0Atromitos Atenas
    Ionikos FC
    4-0Apollon Smyrnis
    Olympiakos
    5-1Asteras Tripolis
    AEK Atenas
    1-1PAOK Salonika
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Asteras Tripolis
    1-0Volos NFC
    Lamia
    2-1Ionikos FC
    Apollon Smyrnis
    0-0Aris
    PAOK Salonika
    3-0OFI
    AEK Atenas
    1-2Panetolikos
    PAS Giannina
    1-1Atromitos Atenas
    Panathinaikos
    0-0Olympiakos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    OFI
    2-4Panetolikos
    Ionikos FC
    0-1Panathinaikos
    Aris
    0-0Lamia
    Atromitos Atenas
    0-2AEK Atenas
    Volos NFC
    0-4PAOK Salonika
    Olympiakos
    2-0PAS Giannina
    Asteras Tripolis
    1-0Apollon Smyrnis
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Lamia
    2-1OFI
    Panathinaikos
    0-1Asteras Tripolis
    Ionikos FC
    2-1Atromitos Atenas
    PAS Giannina
    2-0Apollon Smyrnis
    Panetolikos
    0-2Aris
    AEK Atenas
    1-2Volos NFC
    PAOK Salonika
    1-1Olympiakos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Asteras Tripolis
    2-0PAS Giannina
    OFI
    3-2Panathinaikos
    Olympiakos
    3-1Panetolikos
    Aris
    2-1AEK Atenas
    Volos NFC
    1-1Ionikos FC
    Apollon Smyrnis
    0-2PAOK Salonika
    Atromitos Atenas
    3-1Lamia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aris
    0-2Volos NFC
    Panetolikos
    0-1PAS Giannina
    AEK Atenas
    3-0Apollon Smyrnis
    Ionikos FC
    0-3Olympiakos
    PAOK Salonika
    2-1Panathinaikos
    Atromitos Atenas
    2-2OFI
    Lamia
    0-2Asteras Tripolis
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Apollon Smyrnis
    0-0Panetolikos
    Asteras Tripolis
    2-3Ionikos FC
    OFI
    2-1Volos NFC
    Panathinaikos
    2-0Lamia
    PAOK Salonika
    1-0Atromitos Atenas
    Olympiakos
    1-0AEK Atenas
    PAS Giannina
    2-0Aris
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Ionikos FC
    0-0OFI
    Atromitos Atenas
    2-0Asteras Tripolis
    Panetolikos
    1-0Panathinaikos
    Lamia
    1-2Apollon Smyrnis
    Volos NFC
    0-1Olympiakos
    AEK Atenas
    2-0PAS Giannina
    Aris
    0-0PAOK Salonika
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Asteras Tripolis
    0-2Aris
    Panetolikos
    0-0Volos NFC
    PAOK Salonika
    1-1Ionikos FC
    Olympiakos
    2-0OFI
    Panathinaikos
    3-0AEK Atenas
    Apollon Smyrnis
    0-2Atromitos Atenas
    PAS Giannina
    1-0Lamia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    AEK Atenas
    2-1Asteras Tripolis
    Aris
    2-1Olympiakos
    Atromitos Atenas
    0-2Panathinaikos
    Ionikos FC
    1-2Panetolikos
    Lamia
    0-2PAOK Salonika
    OFI
    2-0Apollon Smyrnis
    Volos NFC
    0-0PAS Giannina
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Olympiakos
    2-1Aris
    Panathinaikos
    1-1AEK Atenas
    PAOK Salonika
    1-0PAS Giannina
    OFI
    2-3Ionikos FC
    Atromitos Atenas
    1-0Apollon Smyrnis
    Volos NFC
    0-2Asteras Tripolis
    Panetolikos
    1-2Lamia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    PAS Giannina
    1-1Olympiakos
    Aris
    0-0Panathinaikos
    AEK Atenas
    0-1PAOK Salonika
    Lamia
    1-2OFI
    Asteras Tripolis
    0-0Atromitos Atenas
    Ionikos FC
    2-2Volos NFC
    Apollon Smyrnis
    1-0Panetolikos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aris
    0-0PAS Giannina
    Panathinaikos
    2-1PAOK Salonika
    Olympiakos
    1-1AEK Atenas
    Volos NFC
    3-0Lamia
    OFI
    1-2Apollon Smyrnis
    Asteras Tripolis
    2-3Ionikos FC
    Panetolikos
    2-3Atromitos Atenas
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    PAS Giannina
    0-0Panathinaikos
    AEK Atenas
    1-2Aris
    Apollon Smyrnis
    1-1Volos NFC
    Panetolikos
    0-0Asteras Tripolis
    Atromitos Atenas
    1-1OFI
    Lamia
    0-1Ionikos FC
    PAOK Salonika
    1-2Olympiakos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 31
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aris
    1-0PAOK Salonika
    Panathinaikos
    1-0Olympiakos
    PAS Giannina
    2-3AEK Atenas
    OFI
    0-1Panetolikos
    Volos NFC
    1-1Atromitos Atenas
    Asteras Tripolis
    0-2Lamia
    Ionikos FC
    5-1Apollon Smyrnis
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 32
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Olympiakos
    3-2PAS Giannina
    Panathinaikos
    1-0Aris
    PAOK Salonika
    1-1AEK Atenas
    Apollon Smyrnis
    0-0Lamia
    Atromitos Atenas
    0-1Ionikos FC
    Panetolikos
    0-0Volos NFC
    OFI
    1-0Asteras Tripolis
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 33
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    PAS Giannina
    1-0PAOK Salonika
    AEK Atenas
    0-0Panathinaikos
    Aris
    0-1Olympiakos
    Volos NFC
    5-0OFI
    Asteras Tripolis
    2-2Apollon Smyrnis
    Ionikos FC
    3-1Panetolikos
    Lamia
    0-0Atromitos Atenas
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 34
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    PAOK Salonika
    0-1Aris
    AEK Atenas
    3-0PAS Giannina
    Olympiakos
    1-2Panathinaikos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 35
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aris
    3-2AEK Atenas
    Olympiakos
    1-1PAOK Salonika
    Panathinaikos
    4-0PAS Giannina
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 36
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    AEK Atenas
    2-3Olympiakos
    PAOK Salonika
    2-0Panathinaikos
    PAS Giannina
    0-3Aris