• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0-1sc Heerenveen
    RKC Waalwijk
    1-0AZ
    Heracles Almelo
    0-2PSV
    Fortuna Sittard
    2-1Twente
    Ajax
    5-0N.E.C.
    SC Cambuur
    1-2Groningen
    FC Utrecht
    4-0Sparta Rotterdam
    PEC Zwolle
    0-1Vitesse
    Willem II
    0-4Feyenoord
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    N.E.C.
    2-0PEC Zwolle
    sc Heerenveen
    3-2RKC Waalwijk
    PSV
    4-1SC Cambuur
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1-1Heracles Almelo
    Groningen
    0-0FC Utrecht
    Twente
    1-1Ajax
    Feyenoord
    2-0Go Ahead Eagles
    Vitesse
    0-3Willem II
    AZ
    2-1Fortuna Sittard
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fortuna Sittard
    2-2RKC Waalwijk
    SC Cambuur
    2-0Twente
    Go Ahead Eagles
    2-0Sparta Rotterdam
    PSV
    5-2Groningen
    Willem II
    1-0PEC Zwolle
    FC Utrecht
    3-1Feyenoord
    Ajax
    5-0Vitesse
    Heracles Almelo
    0-1N.E.C.
    sc Heerenveen
    1-3AZ
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Twente
    1-0FC Utrecht
    PEC Zwolle
    0-2Ajax
    SC Cambuur
    5-2Go Ahead Eagles
    AZ
    0-3PSV
    N.E.C.
    0-0Willem II
    Groningen
    1-1sc Heerenveen
    Sparta Rotterdam
    3-1Fortuna Sittard
    RKC Waalwijk
    1-2Vitesse
    Feyenoord
    2-1Heracles Almelo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1-1N.E.C.
    sc Heerenveen
    1-0Fortuna Sittard
    Willem II
    2-1Groningen
    Ajax
    9-0SC Cambuur
    FC Utrecht
    2-2RKC Waalwijk
    Go Ahead Eagles
    1-0PEC Zwolle
    PSV
    0-4Feyenoord
    Heracles Almelo
    3-2AZ
    Vitesse
    1-4Twente
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fortuna Sittard
    0-5Ajax
    RKC Waalwijk
    1-2Willem II
    Go Ahead Eagles
    1-2PSV
    N.E.C.
    0-3FC Utrecht
    Groningen
    0-1Vitesse
    Feyenoord
    3-1sc Heerenveen
    PEC Zwolle
    1-1Sparta Rotterdam
    SC Cambuur
    2-1Heracles Almelo
    Twente
    3-1AZ
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Willem II
    2-1PSV
    Ajax
    3-0Groningen
    Vitesse
    1-1Fortuna Sittard
    FC Utrecht
    5-1PEC Zwolle
    Feyenoord
    5-3N.E.C.
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0-4SC Cambuur
    AZ
    5-0Go Ahead Eagles
    sc Heerenveen
    2-3Twente
    Heracles Almelo
    1-0RKC Waalwijk
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Groningen
    1-1Twente
    RKC Waalwijk
    1-1Go Ahead Eagles
    Heracles Almelo
    3-2Willem II
    PEC Zwolle
    0-1sc Heerenveen
    Fortuna Sittard
    1-3N.E.C.
    Ajax
    0-1FC Utrecht
    SC Cambuur
    1-3AZ
    Vitesse
    2-1Feyenoord
    PSV
    2-1Sparta Rotterdam
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Feyenoord
    2-2RKC Waalwijk
    Go Ahead Eagles
    4-2Heracles Almelo
    sc Heerenveen
    0-2Ajax
    Fortuna Sittard
    1-0SC Cambuur
    PSV
    3-1PEC Zwolle
    AZ
    5-1FC Utrecht
    N.E.C.
    0-1Vitesse
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1-1Groningen
    Twente
    1-1Willem II
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Willem II
    1-1Fortuna Sittard
    FC Utrecht
    2-1sc Heerenveen
    PEC Zwolle
    1-0Heracles Almelo
    RKC Waalwijk
    1-0Sparta Rotterdam
    Twente
    1-2N.E.C.
    SC Cambuur
    2-3Feyenoord
    Vitesse
    1-2Go Ahead Eagles
    Ajax
    5-0PSV
    Groningen
    2-0AZ
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    PSV
    5-2Twente
    Heracles Almelo
    0-0Ajax
    sc Heerenveen
    1-2Vitesse
    AZ
    3-2PEC Zwolle
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0-1Feyenoord
    N.E.C.
    3-0Groningen
    FC Utrecht
    5-1Willem II
    RKC Waalwijk
    0-1SC Cambuur
    Go Ahead Eagles
    4-3Fortuna Sittard
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Twente
    1-0Heracles Almelo
    N.E.C.
    1-1sc Heerenveen
    Willem II
    0-3Sparta Rotterdam
    PEC Zwolle
    1-2SC Cambuur
    Groningen
    1-1RKC Waalwijk
    Fortuna Sittard
    1-4PSV
    Feyenoord
    1-0AZ
    Vitesse
    2-1FC Utrecht
    Ajax
    0-0Go Ahead Eagles
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    PSV
    2-0Vitesse
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0-1Twente
    AZ
    1-1N.E.C.
    Heracles Almelo
    3-1Fortuna Sittard
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0-1Groningen
    Feyenoord
    4-0PEC Zwolle
    sc Heerenveen
    2-1Willem II
    RKC Waalwijk
    0-5Ajax
    SC Cambuur
    2-1FC Utrecht
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    N.E.C.
    2-3SC Cambuur
    Fortuna Sittard
    1-4Groningen
    PEC Zwolle
    0-0RKC Waalwijk
    Willem II
    0-1Go Ahead Eagles
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0-1Ajax
    Twente
    0-0Feyenoord
    FC Utrecht
    1-0Heracles Almelo
    sc Heerenveen
    1-1PSV
    Vitesse
    0-0AZ
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Ajax
    5-0Willem II
    Groningen
    1-1PEC Zwolle
    PSV
    4-1FC Utrecht
    SC Cambuur
    1-6Vitesse
    Heracles Almelo
    0-1sc Heerenveen
    RKC Waalwijk
    2-1N.E.C.
    AZ
    3-1Sparta Rotterdam
    Go Ahead Eagles
    1-2Twente
    Feyenoord
    5-0Fortuna Sittard
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Willem II
    1-3SC Cambuur
    FC Utrecht
    0-0Go Ahead Eagles
    sc Heerenveen
    0-0Sparta Rotterdam
    PEC Zwolle
    0-1Fortuna Sittard
    Twente
    2-1RKC Waalwijk
    Groningen
    1-1Feyenoord
    Vitesse
    2-1Heracles Almelo
    Ajax
    1-2AZ
    N.E.C.
    1-2PSV
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fortuna Sittard
    2-2FC Utrecht
    Sparta Rotterdam
    2-2Vitesse
    AZ
    4-1Willem II
    Heracles Almelo
    4-2Groningen
    PEC Zwolle
    1-3Twente
    SC Cambuur
    1-2sc Heerenveen
    Feyenoord
    0-2Ajax
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0-2N.E.C.
    RKC Waalwijk
    1-4PSV
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Vitesse
    1-0PEC Zwolle
    AZ
    1-0Groningen
    Willem II
    0-1N.E.C.
    sc Heerenveen
    0-3Feyenoord
    Heracles Almelo
    1-1SC Cambuur
    Ajax
    5-0Fortuna Sittard
    FC Utrecht
    1-1Twente
    PSV
    2-0Go Ahead Eagles
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1-1RKC Waalwijk
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    PEC Zwolle
    2-0Willem II
    N.E.C.
    0-0Heracles Almelo
    Twente
    2-0sc Heerenveen
    Feyenoord
    0-1Vitesse
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0-2RKC Waalwijk
    FC Utrecht
    0-3Ajax
    Groningen
    0-1PSV
    SC Cambuur
    1-1Sparta Rotterdam
    Fortuna Sittard
    1-2AZ
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Vitesse
    1-3Groningen
    AZ
    0-0SC Cambuur
    sc Heerenveen
    0-1PEC Zwolle
    Willem II
    0-1Twente
    N.E.C.
    1-4Feyenoord
    Heracles Almelo
    1-1Go Ahead Eagles
    PSV
    1-2Ajax
    Sparta Rotterdam
    0-3FC Utrecht
    RKC Waalwijk
    2-1Fortuna Sittard
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Utrecht
    3-2SC Cambuur
    Fortuna Sittard
    2-0sc Heerenveen
    PEC Zwolle
    1-1N.E.C.
    PSV
    1-2AZ
    Twente
    3-0Vitesse
    Feyenoord
    4-0Sparta Rotterdam
    Groningen
    2-1Go Ahead Eagles
    Willem II
    3-1RKC Waalwijk
    Ajax
    3-0Heracles Almelo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Heracles Almelo
    1-0FC Utrecht
    Groningen
    0-1Fortuna Sittard
    SC Cambuur
    3-4PEC Zwolle
    Vitesse
    0-5PSV
    Go Ahead Eagles
    1-4AZ
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1-0Willem II
    RKC Waalwijk
    0-2Feyenoord
    sc Heerenveen
    0-1N.E.C.
    Ajax
    5-0Twente
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    N.E.C.
    1-1RKC Waalwijk
    Willem II
    0-1Ajax
    AZ
    2-1Heracles Almelo
    PEC Zwolle
    1-1Groningen
    Twente
    2-2Go Ahead Eagles
    Feyenoord
    3-1SC Cambuur
    FC Utrecht
    1-1Vitesse
    PSV
    3-1sc Heerenveen
    Fortuna Sittard
    3-0Sparta Rotterdam
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    RKC Waalwijk
    1-2Twente
    Heracles Almelo
    2-0PEC Zwolle
    Groningen
    1-0Willem II
    SC Cambuur
    2-1Fortuna Sittard
    AZ
    2-1Feyenoord
    Vitesse
    4-1N.E.C.
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1-2PSV
    Go Ahead Eagles
    2-1Ajax
    sc Heerenveen
    1-2FC Utrecht
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Willem II
    0-0sc Heerenveen
    Go Ahead Eagles
    1-1FC Utrecht
    Feyenoord
    1-1Groningen
    PSV
    3-1Heracles Almelo
    Twente
    1-0SC Cambuur
    Ajax
    3-2RKC Waalwijk
    N.E.C.
    1-3AZ
    Fortuna Sittard
    0-1PEC Zwolle
    Vitesse
    0-1Sparta Rotterdam
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    SC Cambuur
    2-3Ajax
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1-0Go Ahead Eagles
    Groningen
    4-3N.E.C.
    RKC Waalwijk
    0-0sc Heerenveen
    Fortuna Sittard
    1-0Willem II
    FC Utrecht
    0-1PSV
    Heracles Almelo
    0-0Vitesse
    PEC Zwolle
    1-2Feyenoord
    AZ
    0-1Twente
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    sc Heerenveen
    2-0Heracles Almelo
    Go Ahead Eagles
    3-0SC Cambuur
    Twente
    1-0PEC Zwolle
    N.E.C.
    0-0Sparta Rotterdam
    FC Utrecht
    1-3Groningen
    Ajax
    3-2Feyenoord
    PSV
    5-0Fortuna Sittard
    Vitesse
    1-2RKC Waalwijk
    Willem II
    2-2AZ
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Groningen
    1-3Ajax
    Twente
    3-3PSV
    AZ
    3-1Vitesse
    RKC Waalwijk
    1-1FC Utrecht
    Feyenoord
    2-0Willem II
    PEC Zwolle
    0-1Go Ahead Eagles
    Fortuna Sittard
    0-2Heracles Almelo
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1-1sc Heerenveen
    SC Cambuur
    1-2N.E.C.
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Go Ahead Eagles
    4-0Willem II
    FC Utrecht
    1-1Fortuna Sittard
    Ajax
    2-1Sparta Rotterdam
    N.E.C.
    0-2Twente
    sc Heerenveen
    3-1Groningen
    PSV
    2-0RKC Waalwijk
    Vitesse
    1-0SC Cambuur
    Heracles Almelo
    1-4Feyenoord
    PEC Zwolle
    2-1AZ
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Twente
    2-0Sparta Rotterdam
    N.E.C.
    0-1Ajax
    AZ
    2-1sc Heerenveen
    RKC Waalwijk
    0-2PEC Zwolle
    SC Cambuur
    1-2PSV
    Willem II
    1-0Vitesse
    Groningen
    0-1Heracles Almelo
    Feyenoord
    2-1FC Utrecht
    Fortuna Sittard
    1-0Go Ahead Eagles
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 31
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Utrecht
    1-0N.E.C.
    Ajax
    3-0PEC Zwolle
    Heracles Almelo
    1-1Twente
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1-1AZ
    sc Heerenveen
    3-3SC Cambuur
    Go Ahead Eagles
    1-2Vitesse
    PSV
    4-2Willem II
    Fortuna Sittard
    1-3Feyenoord
    RKC Waalwijk
    3-1Groningen
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 32
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    SC Cambuur
    1-1RKC Waalwijk
    Twente
    1-2Fortuna Sittard
    PEC Zwolle
    1-1FC Utrecht
    Willem II
    2-0Heracles Almelo
    Groningen
    1-2Sparta Rotterdam
    N.E.C.
    1-0Go Ahead Eagles
    AZ
    2-2Ajax
    Vitesse
    1-2sc Heerenveen
    Feyenoord
    2-2PSV
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 33
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Ajax
    5-0sc Heerenveen
    Twente
    3-0Groningen
    FC Utrecht
    2-2AZ
    Fortuna Sittard
    1-2Vitesse
    Go Ahead Eagles
    0-1Feyenoord
    PSV
    3-2N.E.C.
    RKC Waalwijk
    2-0Heracles Almelo
    SC Cambuur
    1-1Willem II
    Sparta Rotterdam
    2-0PEC Zwolle
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 34
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    AZ
    1-3RKC Waalwijk
    Groningen
    2-3SC Cambuur
    Feyenoord
    1-2Twente
    Heracles Almelo
    1-3Sparta Rotterdam
    N.E.C.
    0-1Fortuna Sittard
    PEC Zwolle
    1-2PSV
    Vitesse
    2-2Ajax
    Willem II
    3-0FC Utrecht
    sc Heerenveen
    3-1Go Ahead Eagles
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 35
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    sc Heerenveen
    3-2AZ
    FC Utrecht
    3-1Vitesse
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 36
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    AZ
    2-0sc Heerenveen
    Vitesse
    3-0FC Utrecht
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 37
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Vitesse
    2-1AZ
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 38
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    AZ
    29/0514:30Vitesse