• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Benfica
    4-0Arouca
    Rio Ave
    0-1Vizela
    Estoril Praia
    2-0FC Famalicão
    Oporto
    5-1Marítimo
    Santa Clara
    0-0Casa Pia AC
    Sp. Braga
    3-3Sp. Portugal
    Chaves
    0-1V. Guimaraes
    Portimonense
    0-1Boavista
    Gil Vicente
    1-0Paços Ferreira
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Famalicão
    0-3Sp. Braga
    Casa Pia AC
    0-1Benfica
    Sp. Portugal
    3-0Rio Ave
    Boavista
    2-1Santa Clara
    Vizela
    0-1Oporto
    V. Guimaraes
    1-0Estoril Praia
    Marítimo
    1-2Chaves
    Arouca
    1-0Gil Vicente
    Paços Ferreira
    0-3Portimonense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Estoril Praia
    19/0821:15Rio Ave
    Santa Clara
    20/0816:30Arouca
    Chaves
    20/0819:00Vizela
    Oporto
    20/0821:30Sp. Portugal
    Casa Pia AC
    21/0816:30Boavista
    Sp. Braga
    21/0819:00Marítimo
    Portimonense
    21/0821:30V. Guimaraes
    Gil Vicente
    22/0821:15FC Famalicão
    Benfica
    30/0821:15Paços Ferreira
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Paços Ferreira
    26/0821:15Estoril Praia
    Marítimo
    27/0816:30Portimonense
    Boavista
    27/0819:00Benfica
    Sp. Portugal
    27/0821:30Chaves
    FC Famalicão
    28/0816:30Santa Clara
    Arouca
    28/0819:00Sp. Braga
    Rio Ave
    28/0821:30Oporto
    V. Guimaraes
    29/0820:00Casa Pia AC
    Vizela
    29/0822:15Gil Vicente
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Benfica
    04/0917:00Vizela
    Boavista
    04/0917:00Paços Ferreira
    Casa Pia AC
    04/0917:00Arouca
    Chaves
    04/0917:00Rio Ave
    Estoril Praia
    04/0917:00Sp. Portugal
    Gil Vicente
    04/0917:00Oporto
    Portimonense
    04/0917:00FC Famalicão
    Santa Clara
    04/0917:00Marítimo
    Sp. Braga
    04/0917:00V. Guimaraes
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    11/0917:00Boavista
    FC Famalicão
    11/0917:00Benfica
    Oporto
    11/0917:00Chaves
    Marítimo
    11/0917:00Gil Vicente
    Paços Ferreira
    11/0917:00Casa Pia AC
    Rio Ave
    11/0917:00Sp. Braga
    Sp. Portugal
    11/0917:00Portimonense
    V. Guimaraes
    11/0917:00Santa Clara
    Vizela
    11/0917:00Estoril Praia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    18/0917:00V. Guimaraes
    Benfica
    18/0917:00Marítimo
    Boavista
    18/0917:00Sp. Portugal
    Casa Pia AC
    18/0917:00FC Famalicão
    Estoril Praia
    18/0917:00Oporto
    Gil Vicente
    18/0917:00Rio Ave
    Portimonense
    18/0917:00Chaves
    Santa Clara
    18/0917:00Paços Ferreira
    Sp. Braga
    18/0917:00Vizela
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chaves
    02/1017:00Estoril Praia
    FC Famalicão
    02/1017:00Boavista
    Oporto
    02/1017:00Sp. Braga
    Marítimo
    02/1017:00Casa Pia AC
    Paços Ferreira
    02/1017:00Arouca
    Rio Ave
    02/1017:00Santa Clara
    Sp. Portugal
    02/1017:00Gil Vicente
    V. Guimaraes
    02/1017:00Benfica
    Vizela
    02/1017:00Portimonense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    09/1017:00FC Famalicão
    Benfica
    09/1017:00Rio Ave
    Boavista
    09/1017:00Marítimo
    Casa Pia AC
    09/1017:00Vizela
    Gil Vicente
    09/1017:00Estoril Praia
    Paços Ferreira
    09/1017:00V. Guimaraes
    Portimonense
    09/1017:00Oporto
    Santa Clara
    09/1017:00Sp. Portugal
    Sp. Braga
    09/1017:00Chaves
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chaves
    23/1017:00Gil Vicente
    Estoril Praia
    23/1017:00Sp. Braga
    FC Famalicão
    23/1017:00Paços Ferreira
    Oporto
    23/1017:00Benfica
    Marítimo
    23/1017:00Arouca
    Rio Ave
    23/1017:00Portimonense
    Sp. Portugal
    23/1017:00Casa Pia AC
    V. Guimaraes
    23/1017:00Boavista
    Vizela
    23/1017:00Santa Clara
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    30/1017:00Sp. Portugal
    Benfica
    30/1017:00Chaves
    Boavista
    30/1017:00Vizela
    Casa Pia AC
    30/1017:00Rio Ave
    Gil Vicente
    30/1017:00Sp. Braga
    Paços Ferreira
    30/1017:00Marítimo
    Portimonense
    30/1017:00Estoril Praia
    Santa Clara
    30/1017:00Oporto
    V. Guimaraes
    30/1017:00FC Famalicão
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chaves
    06/1117:00Santa Clara
    Estoril Praia
    06/1117:00Benfica
    Oporto
    06/1117:00Paços Ferreira
    Gil Vicente
    06/1117:00Portimonense
    Marítimo
    06/1117:00FC Famalicão
    Rio Ave
    06/1117:00Boavista
    Sp. Braga
    06/1117:00Casa Pia AC
    Sp. Portugal
    06/1117:00V. Guimaraes
    Vizela
    06/1117:00Arouca
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    13/1117:00Rio Ave
    Benfica
    13/1117:00Gil Vicente
    Boavista
    13/1117:00Oporto
    Casa Pia AC
    13/1117:00Chaves
    FC Famalicão
    13/1117:00Sp. Portugal
    Paços Ferreira
    13/1117:00Vizela
    Portimonense
    13/1117:00Sp. Braga
    Santa Clara
    13/1117:00Estoril Praia
    V. Guimaraes
    13/1117:00Marítimo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chaves
    28/1217:00FC Famalicão
    Estoril Praia
    28/1217:00Boavista
    Oporto
    28/1217:00Arouca
    Gil Vicente
    28/1217:00Santa Clara
    Portimonense
    28/1217:00Casa Pia AC
    Rio Ave
    28/1217:00Marítimo
    Sp. Braga
    28/1217:00Benfica
    Sp. Portugal
    28/1217:00Paços Ferreira
    Vizela
    28/1217:00V. Guimaraes
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    08/0117:00Estoril Praia
    Benfica
    08/0117:00Portimonense
    Boavista
    08/0117:00Gil Vicente
    Casa Pia AC
    08/0117:00Oporto
    FC Famalicão
    08/0117:00Vizela
    Marítimo
    08/0117:00Sp. Portugal
    Paços Ferreira
    08/0117:00Chaves
    Santa Clara
    08/0117:00Sp. Braga
    V. Guimaraes
    08/0117:00Rio Ave
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Benfica
    15/0117:00Sp. Portugal
    Chaves
    15/0117:00Arouca
    Estoril Praia
    15/0117:00Casa Pia AC
    Oporto
    15/0117:00FC Famalicão
    Gil Vicente
    15/0117:00V. Guimaraes
    Portimonense
    15/0117:00Santa Clara
    Rio Ave
    15/0117:00Paços Ferreira
    Sp. Braga
    15/0117:00Boavista
    Vizela
    15/0117:00Marítimo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    21/0117:00Portimonense
    Boavista
    21/0117:00Chaves
    Casa Pia AC
    21/0117:00Gil Vicente
    FC Famalicão
    21/0117:00Rio Ave
    Marítimo
    21/0117:00Estoril Praia
    Paços Ferreira
    21/0117:00Sp. Braga
    Santa Clara
    21/0117:00Benfica
    Sp. Portugal
    21/0117:00Vizela
    V. Guimaraes
    21/0117:00Oporto
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    29/0117:00Benfica
    Boavista
    29/0117:00Portimonense
    Casa Pia AC
    29/0117:00Santa Clara
    FC Famalicão
    29/0117:00Estoril Praia
    Marítimo
    29/0117:00Oporto
    Paços Ferreira
    29/0117:00Gil Vicente
    Sp. Portugal
    29/0117:00Sp. Braga
    V. Guimaraes
    29/0117:00Chaves
    Vizela
    29/0117:00Rio Ave
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Benfica
    05/0217:00Casa Pia AC
    Chaves
    05/0217:00Marítimo
    Estoril Praia
    05/0217:00V. Guimaraes
    Oporto
    05/0217:00Vizela
    Gil Vicente
    05/0217:00Arouca
    Portimonense
    05/0217:00Paços Ferreira
    Rio Ave
    05/0217:00Sp. Portugal
    Santa Clara
    05/0217:00Boavista
    Sp. Braga
    05/0217:00FC Famalicão
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    12/0217:00Santa Clara
    Boavista
    12/0217:00Casa Pia AC
    FC Famalicão
    12/0217:00Gil Vicente
    Marítimo
    12/0217:00Sp. Braga
    Paços Ferreira
    12/0217:00Benfica
    Rio Ave
    12/0217:00Estoril Praia
    Sp. Portugal
    12/0217:00Oporto
    V. Guimaraes
    12/0217:00Portimonense
    Vizela
    12/0217:00Chaves
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Benfica
    19/0217:00Boavista
    Casa Pia AC
    19/0217:00V. Guimaraes
    Chaves
    19/0217:00Sp. Portugal
    Estoril Praia
    19/0217:00Paços Ferreira
    Oporto
    19/0217:00Rio Ave
    Gil Vicente
    19/0217:00Vizela
    Portimonense
    19/0217:00Marítimo
    Santa Clara
    19/0217:00FC Famalicão
    Sp. Braga
    19/0217:00Arouca
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    26/0217:00Casa Pia AC
    FC Famalicão
    26/0217:00Portimonense
    Oporto
    26/0217:00Gil Vicente
    Marítimo
    26/0217:00Santa Clara
    Paços Ferreira
    26/0217:00Boavista
    Rio Ave
    26/0217:00Chaves
    Sp. Portugal
    26/0217:00Estoril Praia
    V. Guimaraes
    26/0217:00Sp. Braga
    Vizela
    26/0217:00Benfica
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Benfica
    05/0317:00FC Famalicão
    Boavista
    05/0317:00Arouca
    Casa Pia AC
    05/0317:00Paços Ferreira
    Chaves
    05/0317:00Oporto
    Estoril Praia
    05/0317:00Vizela
    Gil Vicente
    05/0317:00Marítimo
    Portimonense
    05/0317:00Sp. Portugal
    Santa Clara
    05/0317:00V. Guimaraes
    Sp. Braga
    05/0317:00Rio Ave
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chaves
    12/0317:00Portimonense
    FC Famalicão
    12/0317:00Casa Pia AC
    Oporto
    12/0317:00Estoril Praia
    Marítimo
    12/0317:00Benfica
    Paços Ferreira
    12/0317:00Santa Clara
    Rio Ave
    12/0317:00Gil Vicente
    Sp. Portugal
    12/0317:00Boavista
    V. Guimaraes
    12/0317:00Arouca
    Vizela
    12/0317:00Sp. Braga
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    19/0317:00Paços Ferreira
    Benfica
    19/0317:00V. Guimaraes
    Boavista
    19/0317:00FC Famalicão
    Casa Pia AC
    19/0317:00Marítimo
    Estoril Praia
    19/0317:00Chaves
    Gil Vicente
    19/0317:00Sp. Portugal
    Portimonense
    19/0317:00Vizela
    Santa Clara
    19/0317:00Rio Ave
    Sp. Braga
    19/0317:00Oporto
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chaves
    02/0417:00Sp. Braga
    Estoril Praia
    02/0417:00Gil Vicente
    FC Famalicão
    02/0417:00Arouca
    Oporto
    02/0417:00Portimonense
    Marítimo
    02/0417:00Boavista
    Rio Ave
    02/0417:00Benfica
    Sp. Portugal
    02/0417:00Santa Clara
    V. Guimaraes
    02/0417:00Paços Ferreira
    Vizela
    02/0417:00Casa Pia AC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    09/0417:00Marítimo
    Benfica
    09/0417:00Oporto
    Boavista
    09/0417:00V. Guimaraes
    Casa Pia AC
    09/0417:00Sp. Portugal
    Gil Vicente
    09/0417:00Chaves
    Paços Ferreira
    09/0417:00FC Famalicão
    Portimonense
    09/0417:00Rio Ave
    Santa Clara
    09/0417:00Vizela
    Sp. Braga
    09/0417:00Estoril Praia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chaves
    16/0417:00Benfica
    Estoril Praia
    16/0417:00Portimonense
    FC Famalicão
    16/0417:00V. Guimaraes
    Oporto
    16/0417:00Santa Clara
    Marítimo
    16/0417:00Paços Ferreira
    Rio Ave
    16/0417:00Casa Pia AC
    Sp. Braga
    16/0417:00Gil Vicente
    Sp. Portugal
    16/0417:00Arouca
    Vizela
    16/0417:00Boavista
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    23/0417:00Vizela
    Benfica
    23/0417:00Estoril Praia
    Boavista
    23/0417:00Rio Ave
    Casa Pia AC
    23/0417:00Sp. Braga
    FC Famalicão
    23/0417:00Marítimo
    Paços Ferreira
    23/0417:00Oporto
    Portimonense
    23/0417:00Gil Vicente
    Santa Clara
    23/0417:00Chaves
    V. Guimaraes
    23/0417:00Sp. Portugal
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chaves
    30/0417:00Casa Pia AC
    Estoril Praia
    30/0417:00Santa Clara
    Oporto
    30/0417:00Boavista
    Gil Vicente
    30/0417:00Benfica
    Marítimo
    30/0417:00V. Guimaraes
    Rio Ave
    30/0417:00Arouca
    Sp. Braga
    30/0417:00Portimonense
    Sp. Portugal
    30/0417:00FC Famalicão
    Vizela
    30/0417:00Paços Ferreira
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 31
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    07/0517:00Oporto
    Benfica
    07/0517:00Sp. Braga
    Boavista
    07/0517:00Estoril Praia
    Casa Pia AC
    07/0517:00Portimonense
    FC Famalicão
    07/0517:00Chaves
    Marítimo
    07/0517:00Rio Ave
    Paços Ferreira
    07/0517:00Sp. Portugal
    Santa Clara
    07/0517:00Gil Vicente
    V. Guimaraes
    07/0517:00Vizela
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 32
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chaves
    14/0517:00Paços Ferreira
    Estoril Praia
    14/0517:00Arouca
    Oporto
    14/0517:00Casa Pia AC
    Gil Vicente
    14/0517:00Boavista
    Portimonense
    14/0517:00Benfica
    Rio Ave
    14/0517:00V. Guimaraes
    Sp. Braga
    14/0517:00Santa Clara
    Sp. Portugal
    14/0517:00Marítimo
    Vizela
    14/0517:00FC Famalicão
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 33
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Arouca
    21/0517:00Chaves
    Boavista
    21/0517:00Sp. Braga
    Casa Pia AC
    21/0517:00Estoril Praia
    FC Famalicão
    21/0517:00Oporto
    Marítimo
    21/0517:00Vizela
    Paços Ferreira
    21/0517:00Rio Ave
    Santa Clara
    21/0517:00Portimonense
    Sp. Portugal
    21/0517:00Benfica
    V. Guimaraes
    21/0517:00Gil Vicente
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 34
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Benfica
    28/0517:00Santa Clara
    Chaves
    28/0517:00Boavista
    Estoril Praia
    28/0517:00Marítimo
    Oporto
    28/0517:00V. Guimaraes
    Gil Vicente
    28/0517:00Casa Pia AC
    Portimonense
    28/0517:00Arouca
    Rio Ave
    28/0517:00FC Famalicão
    Sp. Braga
    28/0517:00Paços Ferreira
    Vizela
    28/0517:00Sp. Portugal