• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Botosani
    0-0Steaua Bucarest
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    2-0FC Academica Clinceni
    CFR Cluj
    3-2U Craiova 1948
    Gaz Metan Medias
    1-0CS Mioveni
    Universitatea Craiova
    1-0FC Arges
    UTA Arad
    0-0FCV Farul Constanta
    Rapid Bucarest
    1-0Chindia Targoviste
    Dinamo Bucharest
    3-2FC Voluntari
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Arges
    0-1UTA Arad
    CS Mioveni
    0-2Rapid Bucarest
    FC Voluntari
    0-1FC Botosani
    FC Academica Clinceni
    1-2CFR Cluj
    FCV Farul Constanta
    2-0Gaz Metan Medias
    Steaua Bucarest
    4-1Universitatea Craiova
    Chindia Targoviste
    1-1Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    U Craiova 1948
    1-0Dinamo Bucharest
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Gaz Metan Medias
    2-2FC Arges
    Rapid Bucarest
    0-0FCV Farul Constanta
    FC Voluntari
    2-1U Craiova 1948
    CFR Cluj
    1-0Chindia Targoviste
    Universitatea Craiova
    1-2FC Botosani
    UTA Arad
    1-1Steaua Bucarest
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    1-2CS Mioveni
    Dinamo Bucharest
    3-1FC Academica Clinceni
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Botosani
    2-1UTA Arad
    CS Mioveni
    0-1CFR Cluj
    FC Academica Clinceni
    1-2U Craiova 1948
    FC Arges
    0-1Rapid Bucarest
    Chindia Targoviste
    1-0Dinamo Bucharest
    Steaua Bucarest
    2-1Gaz Metan Medias
    FCV Farul Constanta
    1-0Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    Universitatea Craiova
    3-0FC Voluntari
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Voluntari
    1-0FC Academica Clinceni
    CFR Cluj
    1-0FCV Farul Constanta
    U Craiova 1948
    0-0Chindia Targoviste
    UTA Arad
    1-0Universitatea Craiova
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    0-2FC Arges
    Rapid Bucarest
    1-0Steaua Bucarest
    Gaz Metan Medias
    0-1FC Botosani
    Dinamo Bucharest
    0-1CS Mioveni
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chindia Targoviste
    2-2FC Academica Clinceni
    FCV Farul Constanta
    3-0Dinamo Bucharest
    Universitatea Craiova
    1-0Gaz Metan Medias
    FC Arges
    0-1CFR Cluj
    UTA Arad
    2-0FC Voluntari
    FC Botosani
    0-2Rapid Bucarest
    CS Mioveni
    1-0U Craiova 1948
    Steaua Bucarest
    1-1Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Voluntari
    2-1Chindia Targoviste
    U Craiova 1948
    1-1FCV Farul Constanta
    Dinamo Bucharest
    0-2FC Arges
    Rapid Bucarest
    1-2Universitatea Craiova
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    1-1FC Botosani
    CFR Cluj
    4-1Steaua Bucarest
    FC Academica Clinceni
    1-1CS Mioveni
    Gaz Metan Medias
    0-1UTA Arad
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CS Mioveni
    0-1Chindia Targoviste
    UTA Arad
    2-2Rapid Bucarest
    FC Arges
    1-0U Craiova 1948
    FC Botosani
    1-0CFR Cluj
    Gaz Metan Medias
    1-2FC Voluntari
    Steaua Bucarest
    6-0Dinamo Bucharest
    FCV Farul Constanta
    5-0FC Academica Clinceni
    Universitatea Craiova
    1-1Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Voluntari
    4-0CS Mioveni
    Rapid Bucarest
    1-2Gaz Metan Medias
    Chindia Targoviste
    2-0FCV Farul Constanta
    U Craiova 1948
    0-1Steaua Bucarest
    FC Academica Clinceni
    0-1FC Arges
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    0-0UTA Arad
    Dinamo Bucharest
    1-2FC Botosani
    CFR Cluj
    1-0Universitatea Craiova
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Rapid Bucarest
    0-1FC Voluntari
    FC Arges
    0-0Chindia Targoviste
    Steaua Bucarest
    3-2FC Academica Clinceni
    FCV Farul Constanta
    2-1CS Mioveni
    FC Botosani
    1-1U Craiova 1948
    UTA Arad
    0-1CFR Cluj
    Gaz Metan Medias
    0-0Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    Universitatea Craiova
    5-0Dinamo Bucharest
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CS Mioveni
    0-0FC Arges
    Chindia Targoviste
    0-1Steaua Bucarest
    Dinamo Bucharest
    2-2UTA Arad
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    2-2Rapid Bucarest
    FC Voluntari
    1-0FCV Farul Constanta
    CFR Cluj
    2-1Gaz Metan Medias
    U Craiova 1948
    0-2Universitatea Craiova
    FC Academica Clinceni
    1-1FC Botosani
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Gaz Metan Medias
    2-1Dinamo Bucharest
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    1-2FC Voluntari
    Steaua Bucarest
    3-0CS Mioveni
    FC Arges
    2-1FCV Farul Constanta
    UTA Arad
    1-0U Craiova 1948
    Rapid Bucarest
    2-0CFR Cluj
    FC Botosani
    0-0Chindia Targoviste
    Universitatea Craiova
    5-0FC Academica Clinceni
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    U Craiova 1948
    2-0Gaz Metan Medias
    Chindia Targoviste
    0-1Universitatea Craiova
    FC Voluntari
    0-2FC Arges
    CS Mioveni
    1-1FC Botosani
    Dinamo Bucharest
    1-1Rapid Bucarest
    FC Academica Clinceni
    0-3UTA Arad
    CFR Cluj
    2-0Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    FCV Farul Constanta
    0-1Steaua Bucarest
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Botosani
    0-2FCV Farul Constanta
    Universitatea Craiova
    5-2CS Mioveni
    CFR Cluj
    1-0FC Voluntari
    Gaz Metan Medias
    1-1FC Academica Clinceni
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    4-1Dinamo Bucharest
    Steaua Bucarest
    2-1FC Arges
    UTA Arad
    0-2Chindia Targoviste
    Rapid Bucarest
    0-0U Craiova 1948
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chindia Targoviste
    0-1Gaz Metan Medias
    FC Arges
    0-1FC Botosani
    CS Mioveni
    0-0UTA Arad
    U Craiova 1948
    1-1Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    FCV Farul Constanta
    1-0Universitatea Craiova
    Dinamo Bucharest
    0-3CFR Cluj
    FC Voluntari
    0-0Steaua Bucarest
    FC Academica Clinceni
    2-3Rapid Bucarest
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Academica Clinceni
    0-2Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    Chindia Targoviste
    2-2Rapid Bucarest
    FCV Farul Constanta
    0-0UTA Arad
    U Craiova 1948
    0-2CFR Cluj
    FC Arges
    3-2Universitatea Craiova
    Steaua Bucarest
    3-1FC Botosani
    CS Mioveni
    1-0Gaz Metan Medias
    FC Voluntari
    2-1Dinamo Bucharest
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Dinamo Bucharest
    0-0U Craiova 1948
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    0-0Chindia Targoviste
    UTA Arad
    0-1FC Arges
    Rapid Bucarest
    1-1CS Mioveni
    FC Botosani
    1-1FC Voluntari
    Universitatea Craiova
    2-3Steaua Bucarest
    Gaz Metan Medias
    1-1FCV Farul Constanta
    CFR Cluj
    2-0FC Academica Clinceni
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Academica Clinceni
    1-0Dinamo Bucharest
    Chindia Targoviste
    0-1CFR Cluj
    FCV Farul Constanta
    2-0Rapid Bucarest
    CS Mioveni
    0-2Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    U Craiova 1948
    0-2FC Voluntari
    Steaua Bucarest
    2-1UTA Arad
    FC Arges
    1-2Gaz Metan Medias
    FC Botosani
    2-2Universitatea Craiova
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    U Craiova 1948
    1-2FC Academica Clinceni
    Rapid Bucarest
    2-0FC Arges
    UTA Arad
    0-0FC Botosani
    FC Voluntari
    1-1Universitatea Craiova
    Gaz Metan Medias
    0-1Steaua Bucarest
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    1-0FCV Farul Constanta
    CFR Cluj
    1-0CS Mioveni
    Dinamo Bucharest
    1-0Chindia Targoviste
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Academica Clinceni
    0-0FC Voluntari
    Universitatea Craiova
    0-0UTA Arad
    FC Botosani
    2-1Gaz Metan Medias
    FC Arges
    1-1Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    Steaua Bucarest
    3-1Rapid Bucarest
    Chindia Targoviste
    0-3U Craiova 1948
    CS Mioveni
    2-1Dinamo Bucharest
    FCV Farul Constanta
    0-2CFR Cluj
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Voluntari
    2-1UTA Arad
    Gaz Metan Medias
    1-1Universitatea Craiova
    Rapid Bucarest
    1-1FC Botosani
    FC Academica Clinceni
    0-1Chindia Targoviste
    CFR Cluj
    1-0FC Arges
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    0-0Steaua Bucarest
    U Craiova 1948
    0-0CS Mioveni
    Dinamo Bucharest
    0-2FCV Farul Constanta
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Arges
    2-1Dinamo Bucharest
    Chindia Targoviste
    0-0FC Voluntari
    Universitatea Craiova
    1-0Rapid Bucarest
    CS Mioveni
    3-1FC Academica Clinceni
    UTA Arad
    0-1Gaz Metan Medias
    Steaua Bucarest
    3-3CFR Cluj
    FC Botosani
    1-0Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    FCV Farul Constanta
    3-2U Craiova 1948
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    3-1Universitatea Craiova
    FC Voluntari
    3-1Gaz Metan Medias
    Rapid Bucarest
    1-1UTA Arad
    Chindia Targoviste
    0-0CS Mioveni
    U Craiova 1948
    1-0FC Arges
    Dinamo Bucharest
    0-3Steaua Bucarest
    CFR Cluj
    1-1FC Botosani
    FC Academica Clinceni
    2-8FCV Farul Constanta
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CS Mioveni
    0-0FC Voluntari
    Gaz Metan Medias
    1-1Rapid Bucarest
    UTA Arad
    1-0Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    FCV Farul Constanta
    0-1Chindia Targoviste
    Universitatea Craiova
    1-1CFR Cluj
    FC Arges
    1-0FC Academica Clinceni
    Steaua Bucarest
    2-2U Craiova 1948
    FC Botosani
    4-0Dinamo Bucharest
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    2-0Gaz Metan Medias
    CFR Cluj
    0-0UTA Arad
    FC Voluntari
    0-0Rapid Bucarest
    Chindia Targoviste
    1-1FC Arges
    CS Mioveni
    1-1FCV Farul Constanta
    FC Academica Clinceni
    0-3Steaua Bucarest
    U Craiova 1948
    3-2FC Botosani
    Dinamo Bucharest
    1-6Universitatea Craiova
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Rapid Bucarest
    1-1Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    FCV Farul Constanta
    3-0FC Voluntari
    Gaz Metan Medias
    1-2CFR Cluj
    FC Arges
    1-0CS Mioveni
    UTA Arad
    0-0Dinamo Bucharest
    Steaua Bucarest
    3-2Chindia Targoviste
    FC Botosani
    2-0FC Academica Clinceni
    Universitatea Craiova
    2-0U Craiova 1948
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    U Craiova 1948
    1-1UTA Arad
    Dinamo Bucharest
    4-0Gaz Metan Medias
    FC Voluntari
    3-1Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    CS Mioveni
    1-1Steaua Bucarest
    Chindia Targoviste
    1-1FC Botosani
    CFR Cluj
    2-1Rapid Bucarest
    FCV Farul Constanta
    0-1FC Arges
    FC Academica Clinceni
    1-3Universitatea Craiova
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    UTA Arad
    2-0FC Academica Clinceni
    Universitatea Craiova
    1-0Chindia Targoviste
    Gaz Metan Medias
    0-3U Craiova 1948
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    0-2CFR Cluj
    Rapid Bucarest
    1-1Dinamo Bucharest
    FC Arges
    0-0FC Voluntari
    FC Botosani
    0-0CS Mioveni
    Steaua Bucarest
    0-2FCV Farul Constanta
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chindia Targoviste
    1-0UTA Arad
    Dinamo Bucharest
    1-3Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    U Craiova 1948
    3-2Rapid Bucarest
    FC Academica Clinceni
    2-0Gaz Metan Medias
    CS Mioveni
    0-3Universitatea Craiova
    FC Voluntari
    0-1CFR Cluj
    FCV Farul Constanta
    2-0FC Botosani
    FC Arges
    1-0Steaua Bucarest
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    2-1U Craiova 1948
    UTA Arad
    2-1CS Mioveni
    Rapid Bucarest
    1-0FC Academica Clinceni
    Gaz Metan Medias
    0-4Chindia Targoviste
    CFR Cluj
    4-1Dinamo Bucharest
    Steaua Bucarest
    1-0FC Voluntari
    FC Botosani
    1-2FC Arges
    Universitatea Craiova
    1-0FCV Farul Constanta
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 31
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    UTA Arad
    3-0FC Academica Clinceni
    Universitatea Craiova
    3-0FC Arges
    Chindia Targoviste
    0-0U Craiova 1948
    CFR Cluj
    3-1FC Voluntari
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    3-1CS Mioveni
    Rapid Bucarest
    3-1Dinamo Bucharest
    FC Botosani
    5-0Gaz Metan Medias
    Steaua Bucarest
    2-0FCV Farul Constanta
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 32
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Botosani
    1-0UTA Arad
    FC Voluntari
    3-1Universitatea Craiova
    Gaz Metan Medias
    0-2U Craiova 1948
    FC Academica Clinceni
    0-1Rapid Bucarest
    FCV Farul Constanta
    0-0CFR Cluj
    Dinamo Bucharest
    0-0Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    FC Arges
    2-3Steaua Bucarest
    CS Mioveni
    1-0Chindia Targoviste
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 33
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    U Craiova 1948
    1-1CS Mioveni
    Chindia Targoviste
    0-2Dinamo Bucharest
    UTA Arad
    4-0Gaz Metan Medias
    FC Voluntari
    1-0FCV Farul Constanta
    Rapid Bucarest
    3-0FC Botosani
    Steaua Bucarest
    0-2Universitatea Craiova
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    6-0FC Academica Clinceni
    CFR Cluj
    2-0FC Arges
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 34
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Academica Clinceni
    0-3Chindia Targoviste
    Dinamo Bucharest
    1-2U Craiova 1948
    FC Arges
    0-2FCV Farul Constanta
    UTA Arad
    0-2Rapid Bucarest
    FC Botosani
    0-1Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    Universitatea Craiova
    3-2CFR Cluj
    Gaz Metan Medias
    1-2CS Mioveni
    Steaua Bucarest
    4-0FC Voluntari
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 35
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chindia Targoviste
    1-2FC Botosani
    CS Mioveni
    2-0Dinamo Bucharest
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    1-0UTA Arad
    FC Voluntari
    0-1FC Arges
    FCV Farul Constanta
    0-3Universitatea Craiova
    U Craiova 1948
    4-0FC Academica Clinceni
    CFR Cluj
    0-1Steaua Bucarest
    Rapid Bucarest
    8-0Gaz Metan Medias
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 36
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Academica Clinceni
    0-2CS Mioveni
    Gaz Metan Medias
    0-1Dinamo Bucharest
    UTA Arad
    1-0Chindia Targoviste
    Rapid Bucarest
    1-0Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    FC Voluntari
    0-1CFR Cluj
    FC Botosani
    2-1U Craiova 1948
    FC Arges
    0-4Universitatea Craiova
    FCV Farul Constanta
    0-4Steaua Bucarest
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 37
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    3-1Gaz Metan Medias
    Chindia Targoviste
    0-0Rapid Bucarest
    Dinamo Bucharest
    5-1FC Academica Clinceni
    Universitatea Craiova
    1-0FC Voluntari
    U Craiova 1948
    1-0UTA Arad
    CFR Cluj
    1-0FCV Farul Constanta
    CS Mioveni
    0-2FC Botosani
    Steaua Bucarest
    4-0FC Arges
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 38
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Gaz Metan Medias
    4-3FC Academica Clinceni
    FC Botosani
    2-3Dinamo Bucharest
    UTA Arad
    1-0CS Mioveni
    FCV Farul Constanta
    1-1FC Voluntari
    FC Arges
    0-6CFR Cluj
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    2-1Chindia Targoviste
    Universitatea Craiova
    0-1Steaua Bucarest
    Rapid Bucarest
    2-3U Craiova 1948
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 39
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Chindia Targoviste
    3-0Gaz Metan Medias
    Dinamo Bucharest
    1-1UTA Arad
    FCV Farul Constanta
    1-0FC Arges
    FC Voluntari
    2-2Steaua Bucarest
    CFR Cluj
    2-1Universitatea Craiova
    CS Mioveni
    3-2Rapid Bucarest
    FC Academica Clinceni
    0-4FC Botosani
    U Craiova 1948
    0-5Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 40
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Universitatea Craiova
    4-1FCV Farul Constanta
    Steaua Bucarest
    3-1CFR Cluj
    FC Arges
    0-1FC Voluntari
    Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
    0-0FC Botosani
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 41
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Universitatea Craiova
    2-0FC Botosani