• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Khimki
    1-1Zenit
    CSKA Moscú
    2-0Ural
    Orenburg
    2-4Krylia Sovetov
    Akhmat Grozny
    1-1Spartak Moscú
    Torpedo Moscow
    1-3Sochi
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    1-1Nizhny Novgorod
    Dinamo Moscow
    1-1Rostov
    FK Krasnodar
    2-2Fakel Voronezh
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zenit
    3-0Krylia Sovetov
    CSKA Moscú
    3-0Sochi
    Orenburg
    3-0Ural
    FK Krasnodar
    1-4Spartak Moscú
    FC Khimki
    3-0Nizhny Novgorod
    Dinamo Moscow
    4-0Torpedo Moscow
    Akhmat Grozny
    2-1Fakel Voronezh
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    2-2Rostov
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Ural
    1-3FK Krasnodar
    Fakel Voronezh
    3-3Dinamo Moscow
    Zenit
    5-0Lokomotiv Moscú
    Sochi
    2-1Akhmat Grozny
    Nizhny Novgorod
    2-2CSKA Moscú
    Krylia Sovetov
    1-1Torpedo Moscow
    Spartak Moscú
    4-1Orenburg
    Rostov
    1-0FC Khimki
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Ural
    0-2Spartak Moscú
    CSKA Moscú
    4-1Fakel Voronezh
    Akhmat Grozny
    0-0Zenit
    FK Krasnodar
    3-0Lokomotiv Moscú
    Torpedo Moscow
    1-3FC Khimki
    Krylia Sovetov
    0-2Dinamo Moscow
    Rostov
    2-1Orenburg
    Sochi
    2-1Nizhny Novgorod
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fakel Voronezh
    12/0818:30Ural
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    13/0814:00Krylia Sovetov
    Zenit
    13/0816:00CSKA Moscú
    Dinamo Moscow
    13/0819:00FK Krasnodar
    FC Khimki
    14/0814:00Akhmat Grozny
    Nizhny Novgorod
    14/0816:30Rostov
    Orenburg
    14/0816:30Torpedo Moscow
    Spartak Moscú
    14/0819:00Sochi
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Krylia Sovetov
    19/0818:00Fakel Voronezh
    Ural
    20/0812:00Nizhny Novgorod
    FC Khimki
    20/0814:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    Dinamo Moscow
    20/0816:30Spartak Moscú
    Rostov
    20/0819:00Sochi
    CSKA Moscú
    21/0814:00Akhmat Grozny
    Zenit
    21/0816:30Torpedo Moscow
    FK Krasnodar
    21/0819:00Orenburg
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sochi
    26/0819:00FC Khimki
    Nizhny Novgorod
    27/0814:00Dinamo Moscow
    Fakel Voronezh
    27/0816:30Spartak Moscú
    Akhmat Grozny
    27/0819:00Krylia Sovetov
    Ural
    28/0812:00Zenit
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    28/0814:00Orenburg
    Torpedo Moscow
    28/0816:30FK Krasnodar
    Rostov
    28/0818:45CSKA Moscú
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Orenburg
    03/0912:00FC Khimki
    Nizhny Novgorod
    03/0914:00Fakel Voronezh
    FK Krasnodar
    03/0917:30Sochi
    Dinamo Moscow
    03/0919:30Ural
    Krylia Sovetov
    04/0914:00CSKA Moscú
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    04/0916:30Akhmat Grozny
    Spartak Moscú
    04/0919:00Zenit
    Torpedo Moscow
    05/0919:00Rostov
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sochi
    09/0919:00Dinamo Moscow
    FC Khimki
    10/0914:00Krylia Sovetov
    CSKA Moscú
    10/0916:30FK Krasnodar
    Akhmat Grozny
    10/0919:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Ural
    11/0912:00Torpedo Moscow
    Fakel Voronezh
    11/0914:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    Zenit
    11/0916:30Orenburg
    Rostov
    11/0918:45Spartak Moscú
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Ural
    17/0911:00Akhmat Grozny
    Torpedo Moscow
    17/0913:00CSKA Moscú
    Rostov
    17/0915:30Krylia Sovetov
    Dinamo Moscow
    17/0918:00Zenit
    Nizhny Novgorod
    18/0913:00Orenburg
    FK Krasnodar
    18/0915:30FC Khimki
    Sochi
    18/0915:30Fakel Voronezh
    Spartak Moscú
    18/0918:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Akhmat Grozny
    02/1001:00Dinamo Moscow
    FC Khimki
    02/1001:00CSKA Moscú
    Fakel Voronezh
    02/1001:00Torpedo Moscow
    Krylia Sovetov
    02/1001:00FK Krasnodar
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    02/1001:00Ural
    Nizhny Novgorod
    02/1001:00Spartak Moscú
    Orenburg
    02/1001:00Sochi
    Zenit
    02/1001:00Rostov
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CSKA Moscú
    08/1001:00Dinamo Moscow
    Fakel Voronezh
    08/1001:00Zenit
    Orenburg
    08/1001:00Akhmat Grozny
    Rostov
    08/1001:00FK Krasnodar
    Sochi
    08/1001:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    Spartak Moscú
    08/1001:00Krylia Sovetov
    Torpedo Moscow
    08/1001:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Ural
    08/1001:00FC Khimki
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CSKA Moscú
    15/1001:00Spartak Moscú
    Dinamo Moscow
    15/1001:00Orenburg
    FC Khimki
    15/1001:00Fakel Voronezh
    FK Krasnodar
    15/1001:00Akhmat Grozny
    Krylia Sovetov
    15/1001:00Sochi
    Nizhny Novgorod
    15/1001:00Zenit
    Rostov
    15/1001:00Ural
    Torpedo Moscow
    15/1001:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Akhmat Grozny
    22/1001:00Torpedo Moscow
    Fakel Voronezh
    22/1001:00Rostov
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    22/1001:00Dinamo Moscow
    Nizhny Novgorod
    22/1001:00FK Krasnodar
    Orenburg
    22/1001:00CSKA Moscú
    Spartak Moscú
    22/1001:00FC Khimki
    Ural
    22/1001:00Krylia Sovetov
    Zenit
    22/1001:00Sochi
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Akhmat Grozny
    29/1001:00Rostov
    Dinamo Moscow
    29/1001:00FC Khimki
    FK Krasnodar
    29/1001:00Zenit
    Krylia Sovetov
    29/1001:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    29/1001:00CSKA Moscú
    Orenburg
    29/1001:00Fakel Voronezh
    Sochi
    29/1001:00Ural
    Spartak Moscú
    29/1001:00Torpedo Moscow
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CSKA Moscú
    05/1101:00Nizhny Novgorod
    FC Khimki
    05/1101:00Orenburg
    Fakel Voronezh
    05/1101:00FK Krasnodar
    Rostov
    05/1101:00Dinamo Moscow
    Sochi
    05/1101:00Spartak Moscú
    Torpedo Moscow
    05/1101:00Krylia Sovetov
    Ural
    05/1101:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    Zenit
    05/1101:00Akhmat Grozny
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Dinamo Moscow
    12/1101:00CSKA Moscú
    FC Khimki
    12/1101:00Sochi
    Krylia Sovetov
    12/1101:00Rostov
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    12/1101:00Spartak Moscú
    Nizhny Novgorod
    12/1101:00Akhmat Grozny
    Orenburg
    12/1101:00FK Krasnodar
    Torpedo Moscow
    12/1101:00Zenit
    Ural
    12/1101:00Fakel Voronezh
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Akhmat Grozny
    04/0301:00Orenburg
    Dinamo Moscow
    04/0301:00Krylia Sovetov
    FK Krasnodar
    04/0301:00Torpedo Moscow
    Fakel Voronezh
    04/0301:00FC Khimki
    Rostov
    04/0301:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    Sochi
    04/0301:00CSKA Moscú
    Spartak Moscú
    04/0301:00Ural
    Zenit
    04/0301:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Akhmat Grozny
    11/0301:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    CSKA Moscú
    11/0301:00Krylia Sovetov
    FK Krasnodar
    11/0301:00Dinamo Moscow
    Rostov
    11/0301:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Sochi
    11/0301:00Orenburg
    Spartak Moscú
    11/0301:00Fakel Voronezh
    Torpedo Moscow
    11/0301:00Ural
    Zenit
    11/0301:00FC Khimki
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CSKA Moscú
    18/0301:00Zenit
    FC Khimki
    18/0301:00Rostov
    Fakel Voronezh
    18/0301:00Sochi
    Krylia Sovetov
    18/0301:00Akhmat Grozny
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    18/0301:00FK Krasnodar
    Nizhny Novgorod
    18/0301:00Torpedo Moscow
    Orenburg
    18/0301:00Spartak Moscú
    Ural
    18/0301:00Dinamo Moscow
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Dinamo Moscow
    01/0401:00Sochi
    FC Khimki
    01/0401:00FK Krasnodar
    Fakel Voronezh
    01/0401:00CSKA Moscú
    Krylia Sovetov
    01/0401:00Orenburg
    Nizhny Novgorod
    01/0401:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    Rostov
    01/0401:00Torpedo Moscow
    Spartak Moscú
    01/0401:00Akhmat Grozny
    Zenit
    01/0401:00Ural
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Akhmat Grozny
    08/0401:00Ural
    CSKA Moscú
    08/0401:00FC Khimki
    FK Krasnodar
    08/0401:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    08/0401:00Zenit
    Orenburg
    08/0401:00Rostov
    Sochi
    08/0401:00Krylia Sovetov
    Spartak Moscú
    08/0401:00Dinamo Moscow
    Torpedo Moscow
    08/0401:00Fakel Voronezh
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Dinamo Moscow
    15/0401:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Fakel Voronezh
    15/0401:00Akhmat Grozny
    Krylia Sovetov
    15/0401:00FC Khimki
    Orenburg
    15/0401:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    Rostov
    15/0401:00Zenit
    Sochi
    15/0401:00FK Krasnodar
    Torpedo Moscow
    15/0401:00Spartak Moscú
    Ural
    15/0401:00CSKA Moscú
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Akhmat Grozny
    22/0401:00Sochi
    CSKA Moscú
    22/0401:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    FC Khimki
    22/0401:00Torpedo Moscow
    Fakel Voronezh
    22/0401:00Orenburg
    Nizhny Novgorod
    22/0401:00Krylia Sovetov
    Spartak Moscú
    22/0401:00FK Krasnodar
    Ural
    22/0401:00Rostov
    Zenit
    22/0401:00Dinamo Moscow
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Akhmat Grozny
    29/0401:00CSKA Moscú
    Dinamo Moscow
    29/0401:00Fakel Voronezh
    FK Krasnodar
    29/0401:00Ural
    Krylia Sovetov
    29/0401:00Zenit
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    29/0401:00FC Khimki
    Orenburg
    29/0401:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Sochi
    29/0401:00Torpedo Moscow
    Spartak Moscú
    29/0401:00Rostov
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CSKA Moscú
    06/0501:00Orenburg
    FC Khimki
    06/0501:00Dinamo Moscow
    FK Krasnodar
    06/0501:00Krylia Sovetov
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    06/0501:00Sochi
    Nizhny Novgorod
    06/0501:00Ural
    Rostov
    06/0501:00Fakel Voronezh
    Torpedo Moscow
    06/0501:00Akhmat Grozny
    Zenit
    06/0501:00Spartak Moscú
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CSKA Moscú
    13/0501:00Torpedo Moscow
    Dinamo Moscow
    13/0501:00Akhmat Grozny
    FC Khimki
    13/0501:00Spartak Moscú
    Fakel Voronezh
    13/0501:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Krylia Sovetov
    13/0501:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    Sochi
    13/0501:00Rostov
    Ural
    13/0501:00Orenburg
    Zenit
    13/0501:00FK Krasnodar
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Akhmat Grozny
    20/0501:00FC Khimki
    FK Krasnodar
    20/0501:00Rostov
    Krylia Sovetov
    20/0501:00Ural
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    20/0501:00Fakel Voronezh
    Nizhny Novgorod
    20/0501:00Sochi
    Orenburg
    20/0501:00Zenit
    Spartak Moscú
    20/0501:00CSKA Moscú
    Torpedo Moscow
    20/0501:00Dinamo Moscow
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Dinamo Moscow
    27/0501:00Lokomotiv Moscú
    FC Khimki
    27/0501:00Ural
    FK Krasnodar
    27/0501:00CSKA Moscú
    Fakel Voronezh
    27/0501:00Krylia Sovetov
    Rostov
    27/0501:00Akhmat Grozny
    Sochi
    27/0501:00Zenit
    Spartak Moscú
    27/0501:00Nizhny Novgorod
    Torpedo Moscow
    27/0501:00Orenburg
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Akhmat Grozny
    03/0601:00FK Krasnodar
    CSKA Moscú
    03/0601:00Rostov
    Krylia Sovetov
    03/0601:00Spartak Moscú
    Lokomotiv Moscú
    03/0601:00Torpedo Moscow
    Nizhny Novgorod
    03/0601:00FC Khimki
    Orenburg
    03/0601:00Dinamo Moscow
    Ural
    03/0601:00Sochi
    Zenit
    03/0601:00Fakel Voronezh