• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sol de América
    0-0Nacional (Asunción)
    Olimpia
    2-2General Caballero JLM
    Resistencia SC
    1-0Tacuary
    12 de Octubre
    1-6Libertad
    Guaireña
    0-0Club Guaraní
    Cerro Porteño
    3-2Sportivo Ameliano
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Tacuary
    1-112 de Octubre
    Sportivo Ameliano
    1-4Resistencia SC
    Guaireña
    1-3Olimpia
    Libertad
    1-0General Caballero JLM
    Club Guaraní
    0-1Sol de América
    Nacional (Asunción)
    2-3Cerro Porteño
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    12 de Octubre
    2-1Sportivo Ameliano
    Resistencia SC
    3-1Nacional (Asunción)
    Cerro Porteño
    2-0Club Guaraní
    General Caballero JLM
    2-0Tacuary
    Sol de América
    1-0Guaireña
    Olimpia
    2-2Libertad
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sportivo Ameliano
    1-0General Caballero JLM
    Nacional (Asunción)
    2-212 de Octubre
    Club Guaraní
    3-3Resistencia SC
    Guaireña
    0-2Cerro Porteño
    Tacuary
    0-1Libertad
    Sol de América
    0-1Olimpia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    General Caballero JLM
    1-2Nacional (Asunción)
    Resistencia SC
    2-2Guaireña
    Cerro Porteño
    4-0Sol de América
    Libertad
    2-0Sportivo Ameliano
    Olimpia
    2-0Tacuary
    12 de Octubre
    1-3Club Guaraní
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sportivo Ameliano
    0-2Tacuary
    Sol de América
    1-1Resistencia SC
    Club Guaraní
    3-1General Caballero JLM
    Cerro Porteño
    0-2Olimpia
    Guaireña
    0-012 de Octubre
    Nacional (Asunción)
    0-3Libertad
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    12 de Octubre
    0-1Sol de América
    Resistencia SC
    0-3Cerro Porteño
    Libertad
    2-0Club Guaraní
    Olimpia
    0-2Sportivo Ameliano
    Tacuary
    2-1Nacional (Asunción)
    General Caballero JLM
    0-1Guaireña
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Cerro Porteño
    2-012 de Octubre
    Resistencia SC
    2-1Olimpia
    Guaireña
    2-3Libertad
    Sol de América
    2-3General Caballero JLM
    Nacional (Asunción)
    2-1Sportivo Ameliano
    Club Guaraní
    1-2Tacuary
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    12 de Octubre
    1-1Resistencia SC
    Olimpia
    1-2Nacional (Asunción)
    General Caballero JLM
    0-0Cerro Porteño
    Sportivo Ameliano
    0-1Club Guaraní
    Libertad
    3-1Sol de América
    Tacuary
    0-1Guaireña
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    12 de Octubre
    0-0Olimpia
    Club Guaraní
    0-1Nacional (Asunción)
    Guaireña
    2-1Sportivo Ameliano
    Cerro Porteño
    4-0Libertad
    Resistencia SC
    2-1General Caballero JLM
    Sol de América
    1-0Tacuary
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Olimpia
    1-0Club Guaraní
    General Caballero JLM
    0-012 de Octubre
    Nacional (Asunción)
    3-1Guaireña
    Libertad
    2-2Resistencia SC
    Tacuary
    2-0Cerro Porteño
    Sportivo Ameliano
    3-1Sol de América
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Libertad
    4-012 de Octubre
    General Caballero JLM
    2-3Olimpia
    Sportivo Ameliano
    0-1Cerro Porteño
    Club Guaraní
    2-1Guaireña
    Tacuary
    3-1Resistencia SC
    Nacional (Asunción)
    0-3Sol de América
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Resistencia SC
    3-0Sportivo Ameliano
    12 de Octubre
    2-0Tacuary
    General Caballero JLM
    0-1Libertad
    Cerro Porteño
    1-0Nacional (Asunción)
    Sol de América
    2-2Club Guaraní
    Olimpia
    1-0Guaireña
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Nacional (Asunción)
    1-2Resistencia SC
    Sportivo Ameliano
    2-212 de Octubre
    Tacuary
    0-0General Caballero JLM
    Libertad
    1-0Olimpia
    Guaireña
    2-1Sol de América
    Club Guaraní
    1-2Cerro Porteño
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    12 de Octubre
    1-2Nacional (Asunción)
    General Caballero JLM
    0-3Sportivo Ameliano
    Libertad
    3-0Tacuary
    Olimpia
    1-0Sol de América
    Cerro Porteño
    0-0Guaireña
    Resistencia SC
    1-2Club Guaraní
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Nacional (Asunción)
    1-2General Caballero JLM
    Guaireña
    0-0Resistencia SC
    Sol de América
    2-1Cerro Porteño
    Sportivo Ameliano
    1-3Libertad
    Tacuary
    1-4Olimpia
    Club Guaraní
    3-012 de Octubre
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Tacuary
    1-0Sportivo Ameliano
    Resistencia SC
    0-0Sol de América
    General Caballero JLM
    0-4Club Guaraní
    Olimpia
    0-4Cerro Porteño
    Libertad
    1-0Nacional (Asunción)
    12 de Octubre
    30/0523:00Guaireña
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Cerro Porteño
    03/0601:00Resistencia SC
    Club Guaraní
    03/0601:00Libertad
    Guaireña
    03/0601:00General Caballero JLM
    Nacional (Asunción)
    03/0601:00Tacuary
    Sol de América
    03/0601:0012 de Octubre
    Sportivo Ameliano
    03/0601:00Olimpia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    12 de Octubre
    15/0601:00Cerro Porteño
    General Caballero JLM
    15/0601:00Sol de América
    Libertad
    15/0601:00Guaireña
    Olimpia
    15/0601:00Resistencia SC
    Sportivo Ameliano
    15/0601:00Nacional (Asunción)
    Tacuary
    15/0601:00Club Guaraní
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Cerro Porteño
    18/0601:00General Caballero JLM
    Club Guaraní
    18/0601:00Sportivo Ameliano
    Guaireña
    18/0601:00Tacuary
    Nacional (Asunción)
    18/0601:00Olimpia
    Resistencia SC
    18/0601:0012 de Octubre
    Sol de América
    18/0601:00Libertad
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    General Caballero JLM
    25/0601:00Resistencia SC
    Libertad
    25/0601:00Cerro Porteño
    Nacional (Asunción)
    25/0601:00Club Guaraní
    Olimpia
    25/0601:0012 de Octubre
    Sportivo Ameliano
    25/0601:00Guaireña
    Tacuary
    25/0601:00Sol de América
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    12 de Octubre
    02/0701:00General Caballero JLM
    Cerro Porteño
    02/0701:00Tacuary
    Club Guaraní
    02/0701:00Olimpia
    Guaireña
    02/0701:00Nacional (Asunción)
    Resistencia SC
    02/0701:00Libertad
    Sol de América
    02/0701:00Sportivo Ameliano