• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Universidad César Vallejo
    0-0Cienciano
    UTC Cajamarca
    2-1Sport Boys
    Alianza Lima
    1-1Atlético Grau
    Deportivo Municipal
    3-2Ayacucho
    Sport Huancayo
    1-0Sporting Cristal
    Melgar
    1-0Carlos A. Mannucci
    Carlos Stein
    0-0ADT
    Academia Cantolao
    0-3Universitario de Deportes
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
    0-1Deportivo Binacional
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Universitario de Deportes
    3-0Universidad San Martín de Porres
    Alianza Atlético
    1-0UTC Cajamarca
    ADT
    0-0Universidad César Vallejo
    Ayacucho
    2-1Carlos Stein
    Cienciano
    4-2Deportivo Municipal
    Sporting Cristal
    2-2Melgar
    Atlético Grau
    3-4Sport Huancayo
    Sport Boys
    0-0Alianza Lima
    Deportivo Binacional
    5-0Academia Cantolao
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Carlos Stein
    2-1Universitario de Deportes
    Deportivo Municipal
    1-0Deportivo Binacional
    UTC Cajamarca
    0-0Atlético Grau
    Sport Huancayo
    3-0Melgar
    Academia Cantolao
    1-3Alianza Atlético
    Universidad César Vallejo
    2-1Ayacucho
    Alianza Lima
    3-1Carlos A. Mannucci
    Cienciano
    0-0ADT
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
    2-0Sport Boys
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sporting Cristal
    3-2UTC Cajamarca
    Deportivo Binacional
    3-2Cienciano
    Atlético Grau
    1-0Academia Cantolao
    Ayacucho
    5-0Universidad San Martín de Porres
    Carlos A. Mannucci
    0-1Sport Huancayo
    Sport Boys
    2-1Carlos Stein
    Alianza Atlético
    4-2Alianza Lima
    ADT
    2-3Deportivo Municipal
    Universitario de Deportes
    3-0Universidad César Vallejo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    UTC Cajamarca
    3-1Melgar
    Cienciano
    3-1Ayacucho
    Deportivo Municipal
    2-1Universitario de Deportes
    Universidad César Vallejo
    1-1Sport Boys
    Academia Cantolao
    3-2Carlos A. Mannucci
    Carlos Stein
    0-1Alianza Atlético
    Alianza Lima
    0-1Sporting Cristal
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
    1-2Atlético Grau
    Deportivo Binacional
    0-1ADT
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Alianza Atlético
    3-1Universidad San Martín de Porres
    Carlos A. Mannucci
    1-0Carlos Stein
    Melgar
    1-0Alianza Lima
    Universitario de Deportes
    1-1Cienciano
    Sporting Cristal
    2-2Academia Cantolao
    Atlético Grau
    1-1Universidad César Vallejo
    Sport Boys
    1-2Deportivo Municipal
    ADT
    1-0Sport Huancayo
    Ayacucho
    2-3Deportivo Binacional
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Cienciano
    4-1Sport Boys
    Universidad César Vallejo
    3-1Alianza Atlético
    Academia Cantolao
    0-1Melgar
    Carlos Stein
    1-1Sporting Cristal
    Deportivo Municipal
    1-1Atlético Grau
    ADT
    0-0Ayacucho
    Deportivo Binacional
    1-0Universitario de Deportes
    UTC Cajamarca
    3-4Sport Huancayo
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
    1-3Carlos A. Mannucci
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sporting Cristal
    4-1Universidad San Martín de Porres
    Ayacucho
    3-2UTC Cajamarca
    Sport Boys
    1-3Deportivo Binacional
    Alianza Atlético
    2-2Deportivo Municipal
    Melgar
    3-0Carlos Stein
    Atlético Grau
    1-2Cienciano
    Carlos A. Mannucci
    0-0Universidad César Vallejo
    Universitario de Deportes
    2-1ADT
    Sport Huancayo
    2-0Alianza Lima
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Universidad César Vallejo
    2-0Sporting Cristal
    Academia Cantolao
    0-2Sport Huancayo
    Deportivo Municipal
    1-0Carlos A. Mannucci
    Deportivo Binacional
    1-1Atlético Grau
    Cienciano
    5-0Alianza Atlético
    Alianza Lima
    1-0UTC Cajamarca
    ADT
    3-0Sport Boys
    Ayacucho
    1-2Universitario de Deportes
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
    2-0Melgar
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Alianza Atlético
    2-0Deportivo Binacional
    UTC Cajamarca
    2-2Academia Cantolao
    Atlético Grau
    4-1ADT
    Carlos A. Mannucci
    0-2Cienciano
    Sporting Cristal
    6-4Deportivo Municipal
    Sport Huancayo
    2-1Carlos Stein
    Sport Boys
    1-0Ayacucho
    Universitario de Deportes
    1-4Alianza Lima
    Melgar
    1-0Universidad César Vallejo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Municipal
    1-3Melgar
    Ayacucho
    1-2Atlético Grau
    Cienciano
    0-1Sporting Cristal
    Academia Cantolao
    1-2Alianza Lima
    Deportivo Binacional
    2-1Carlos A. Mannucci
    Carlos Stein
    2-0UTC Cajamarca
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
    1-1Sport Huancayo
    ADT
    1-2Alianza Atlético
    Universitario de Deportes
    1-1Sport Boys
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sporting Cristal
    1-0Deportivo Binacional
    Melgar
    1-0Cienciano
    Alianza Atlético
    2-1Ayacucho
    Atlético Grau
    0-1Universitario de Deportes
    Carlos A. Mannucci
    1-1ADT
    Alianza Lima
    5-2Carlos Stein
    Sport Huancayo
    1-1Universidad César Vallejo
    Academia Cantolao
    0-1Sport Boys
    UTC Cajamarca
    3-1Universidad San Martín de Porres
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sport Boys
    2-1Atlético Grau
    Universitario de Deportes
    3-1Alianza Atlético
    Universidad César Vallejo
    3-1UTC Cajamarca
    Carlos Stein
    2-1Academia Cantolao
    Deportivo Municipal
    0-1Sport Huancayo
    ADT
    1-1Sporting Cristal
    Ayacucho
    2-2Carlos A. Mannucci
    Deportivo Binacional
    0-1Melgar
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
    0-1Alianza Lima
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sporting Cristal
    3-2Ayacucho
    Melgar
    3-0ADT
    Academia Cantolao
    2-2Universidad San Martín de Porres
    UTC Cajamarca
    4-3Deportivo Municipal
    Alianza Lima
    2-0Universidad César Vallejo
    Alianza Atlético
    1-2Sport Boys
    Carlos A. Mannucci
    0-0Universitario de Deportes
    Sport Huancayo
    3-3Cienciano
    Carlos Stein
    1-1Atlético Grau
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Universidad César Vallejo
    0-1Academia Cantolao
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
    3-1Carlos Stein
    Cienciano
    3-2UTC Cajamarca
    Universitario de Deportes
    1-1Sporting Cristal
    Deportivo Municipal
    0-3Alianza Lima
    Atlético Grau
    1-2Alianza Atlético
    Sport Boys
    1-4Carlos A. Mannucci
    Ayacucho
    0-1Melgar
    Deportivo Binacional
    1-0Sport Huancayo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
    2-0ADT
    Carlos A. Mannucci
    1-0Atlético Grau
    Academia Cantolao
    0-2Deportivo Municipal
    Carlos Stein
    1-2Universidad César Vallejo
    Melgar
    2-0Universitario de Deportes
    Sport Huancayo
    4-1Alianza Atlético
    Alianza Lima
    1-0Cienciano
    UTC Cajamarca
    2-0Deportivo Binacional
    Sporting Cristal
    3-0Sport Boys
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Municipal
    1-1Carlos Stein
    Cienciano
    1-0Academia Cantolao
    Universidad César Vallejo
    2-0Universidad San Martín de Porres
    Sport Boys
    0-1Melgar
    Atlético Grau
    0-2Sporting Cristal
    Alianza Atlético
    0-0Carlos A. Mannucci
    ADT
    1-2UTC Cajamarca
    Deportivo Binacional
    1-0Alianza Lima
    Ayacucho
    1-1Sport Huancayo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    UTC Cajamarca
    1-2Carlos A. Mannucci
    Melgar
    1-0Atlético Grau
    Sporting Cristal
    1-0Alianza Atlético
    Academia Cantolao
    3-0ADT
    Carlos Stein
    2-2Cienciano
    Universidad César Vallejo
    4-0Deportivo Binacional
    Sport Huancayo
    2-0Universitario de Deportes
    Alianza Lima
    2-0Ayacucho
    Universidad San Martín de Porres
    1-1Deportivo Municipal
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Ayacucho
    1-2Academia Cantolao
    Deportivo Municipal
    1-4Universidad César Vallejo
    Cienciano
    5-3Universidad San Martín de Porres
    Deportivo Binacional
    3-0Carlos Stein
    Carlos A. Mannucci
    1-3Sporting Cristal
    ADT
    1-1Alianza Lima
    Alianza Atlético
    0-0Melgar
    Sport Boys
    2-3Sport Huancayo
    Universitario de Deportes
    1-0UTC Cajamarca