• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Huesca
    2-0Eibar
    Zaragoza
    0-0Ibiza
    Real Sociedad B
    1-0Leganés
    Girona
    2-0Amorebieta
    Ponferradina
    1-0Alcorcón
    Sporting
    1-0Burgos
    Oviedo
    2-2Lugo
    Fuenlabrada
    1-2Tenerife
    Las Palmas
    1-1Valladolid
    Málaga
    0-0Mirandés
    FC Cartagena
    1-3Almería
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Valladolid
    2-0Zaragoza
    Almería
    2-1Oviedo
    Lugo
    0-0Real Sociedad B
    Tenerife
    0-0Sporting
    Alcorcón
    0-2Fuenlabrada
    Ibiza
    2-2Málaga
    Eibar
    0-1Ponferradina
    Girona
    0-0Las Palmas
    Huesca
    2-0FC Cartagena
    Mirandés
    2-0Amorebieta
    Leganés
    0-0Burgos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Las Palmas
    2-1Huesca
    Málaga
    1-0Alcorcón
    Sporting
    2-1Mirandés
    Leganés
    1-2Ibiza
    Oviedo
    0-0Tenerife
    Ponferradina
    2-1Girona
    Amorebieta
    2-1Almería
    Lugo
    0-2Valladolid
    Real Sociedad B
    0-0Fuenlabrada
    Burgos
    0-1Eibar
    Zaragoza
    0-1FC Cartagena
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Girona
    1-2Sporting
    Eibar
    1-1Leganés
    FC Cartagena
    1-0Real Sociedad B
    Tenerife
    2-0Ponferradina
    Almería
    2-0Málaga
    Fuenlabrada
    1-1Lugo
    Burgos
    3-0Valladolid
    Ibiza
    1-1Amorebieta
    Alcorcón
    1-2Zaragoza
    Mirandés
    4-2Las Palmas
    Huesca
    1-2Oviedo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sporting
    2-1Leganés
    Amorebieta
    2-2Burgos
    Real Sociedad B
    2-3Eibar
    Las Palmas
    1-1Ibiza
    Mirandés
    1-3Alcorcón
    Oviedo
    2-0FC Cartagena
    Valladolid
    0-2Tenerife
    Ponferradina
    1-0Almería
    Fuenlabrada
    1-1Zaragoza
    Málaga
    2-0Girona
    Lugo
    3-2Huesca
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Alcorcón
    0-4Almería
    Ibiza
    1-1Oviedo
    Leganés
    1-0Amorebieta
    Zaragoza
    1-1Real Sociedad B
    Girona
    1-0Valladolid
    FC Cartagena
    2-1Lugo
    Huesca
    0-0Fuenlabrada
    Ponferradina
    4-0Málaga
    Eibar
    3-2Sporting
    Tenerife
    1-2Mirandés
    Burgos
    0-0Las Palmas
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Real Sociedad B
    0-2Huesca
    Almería
    3-1Tenerife
    Ibiza
    2-0Burgos
    Amorebieta
    1-1Eibar
    Las Palmas
    2-1Ponferradina
    Mirandés
    1-2Leganés
    Sporting
    2-1Málaga
    Oviedo
    0-0Girona
    Lugo
    1-1Zaragoza
    Valladolid
    2-0Alcorcón
    Fuenlabrada
    2-1FC Cartagena
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Ponferradina
    2-2Valladolid
    Amorebieta
    1-1Sporting
    Huesca
    1-2Tenerife
    Zaragoza
    0-0Oviedo
    Alcorcón
    1-4Real Sociedad B
    Eibar
    3-1Ibiza
    Málaga
    1-0Fuenlabrada
    Burgos
    1-0Mirandés
    Las Palmas
    4-1FC Cartagena
    Leganés
    1-1Lugo
    Girona
    1-2Almería
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Valladolid
    1-1Málaga
    Lugo
    1-0Girona
    Mirandés
    3-3Eibar
    Almería
    1-1Las Palmas
    Oviedo
    1-1Sporting
    Real Sociedad B
    1-1Ponferradina
    FC Cartagena
    5-1Ibiza
    Alcorcón
    1-0Burgos
    Fuenlabrada
    2-1Leganés
    Tenerife
    2-1Amorebieta
    Zaragoza
    0-0Huesca
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Eibar
    1-0Almería
    Amorebieta
    2-3FC Cartagena
    Girona
    1-3Huesca
    Las Palmas
    2-1Tenerife
    Málaga
    1-1Zaragoza
    Sporting
    1-0Alcorcón
    Ibiza
    0-2Mirandés
    Leganés
    0-2Valladolid
    Burgos
    1-1Lugo
    Real Sociedad B
    1-1Oviedo
    Ponferradina
    0-0Fuenlabrada
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Cartagena
    1-0Sporting
    Huesca
    0-0Málaga
    Tenerife
    0-1Eibar
    Fuenlabrada
    0-0Amorebieta
    Valladolid
    1-1Ibiza
    Alcorcón
    3-3Leganés
    Lugo
    2-0Las Palmas
    Almería
    3-1Real Sociedad B
    Zaragoza
    1-1Ponferradina
    Mirandés
    1-2Girona
    Oviedo
    1-3Burgos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Eibar
    2-1FC Cartagena
    Ibiza
    3-1Fuenlabrada
    Sporting
    1-2Valladolid
    Málaga
    1-0Lugo
    Leganés
    1-2Tenerife
    Amorebieta
    1-2Real Sociedad B
    Mirandés
    1-4Almería
    Burgos
    3-1Huesca
    Ponferradina
    1-2Oviedo
    Las Palmas
    3-0Alcorcón
    Girona
    1-1Zaragoza
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Almería
    1-0Leganés
    Real Sociedad B
    0-1Las Palmas
    Huesca
    1-1Amorebieta
    Lugo
    1-1Sporting
    FC Cartagena
    0-1Ponferradina
    Fuenlabrada
    1-2Girona
    Oviedo
    2-1Málaga
    Valladolid
    2-0Eibar
    Zaragoza
    1-1Mirandés
    Alcorcón
    0-2Ibiza
    Tenerife
    4-0Burgos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Ponferradina
    1-1Huesca
    Sporting
    0-1Almería
    Leganés
    1-1FC Cartagena
    Amorebieta
    4-1Valladolid
    Mirandés
    3-2Lugo
    Eibar
    1-0Oviedo
    Las Palmas
    2-1Fuenlabrada
    Burgos
    0-1Zaragoza
    Girona
    3-1Alcorcón
    Ibiza
    0-0Tenerife
    Málaga
    2-1Real Sociedad B
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Huesca
    0-2Leganés
    Lugo
    1-2Ponferradina
    Oviedo
    1-1Las Palmas
    Valladolid
    3-1Mirandés
    Fuenlabrada
    0-0Eibar
    Alcorcón
    2-2Amorebieta
    Zaragoza
    2-0Sporting
    Almería
    2-0Burgos
    FC Cartagena
    3-1Málaga
    Real Sociedad B
    0-1Ibiza
    Tenerife
    2-1Girona
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sporting
    0-1Real Sociedad B
    Valladolid
    3-0Fuenlabrada
    Eibar
    2-1Alcorcón
    Mirandés
    0-1Huesca
    Las Palmas
    2-3Zaragoza
    Amorebieta
    1-3Lugo
    Girona
    2-0FC Cartagena
    Ibiza
    0-1Almería
    Burgos
    1-0Ponferradina
    Leganés
    0-0Oviedo
    Málaga
    1-0Tenerife
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Fuenlabrada
    1-1Mirandés
    Oviedo
    2-0Amorebieta
    Málaga
    2-1Las Palmas
    Almería
    3-1Valladolid
    FC Cartagena
    1-0Burgos
    Lugo
    2-2Eibar
    Huesca
    0-0Ibiza
    Tenerife
    1-0Alcorcón
    Ponferradina
    4-1Sporting
    Real Sociedad B
    1-2Girona
    Zaragoza
    0-2Leganés
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Alcorcón
    1-1Lugo
    Mirandés
    1-1Oviedo
    Burgos
    3-0Málaga
    Almería
    0-0Huesca
    Sporting
    1-1Fuenlabrada
    Valladolid
    2-0FC Cartagena
    Leganés
    4-1Las Palmas
    Amorebieta
    1-1Zaragoza
    Ibiza
    0-1Ponferradina
    Tenerife
    2-0Real Sociedad B
    Eibar
    4-2Girona
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Huesca
    3-2Valladolid
    Fuenlabrada
    1-1Almería
    Ponferradina
    2-1Mirandés
    Málaga
    1-2Amorebieta
    Lugo
    0-0Ibiza
    Oviedo
    3-1Alcorcón
    Real Sociedad B
    0-1Burgos
    Las Palmas
    1-0Sporting
    Zaragoza
    1-0Eibar
    FC Cartagena
    1-1Tenerife
    Girona
    3-0Leganés
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sporting
    1-1Huesca
    Burgos
    2-0Fuenlabrada
    Ibiza
    1-1Girona
    Almería
    3-0Zaragoza
    Eibar
    2-2Málaga
    Tenerife
    1-1Lugo
    Leganés
    1-1Ponferradina
    Valladolid
    2-1Oviedo
    Alcorcón
    1-1FC Cartagena
    Amorebieta
    1-1Las Palmas
    Mirandés
    2-0Real Sociedad B
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Girona
    3-1Burgos
    Ibiza
    0-2Sporting
    Málaga
    0-2Leganés
    Las Palmas
    0-1Eibar
    Fuenlabrada
    0-0Oviedo
    Ponferradina
    1-1Amorebieta
    Zaragoza
    0-2Tenerife
    FC Cartagena
    3-0Mirandés
    Huesca
    0-0Alcorcón
    Real Sociedad B
    0-2Valladolid
    Lugo
    2-1Almería
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Oviedo
    2-0Ponferradina
    Burgos
    2-2Amorebieta
    Eibar
    3-2Real Sociedad B
    Almería
    0-1FC Cartagena
    Valladolid
    1-0Leganés
    Sporting
    1-1Lugo
    Huesca
    0-1Girona
    Mirandés
    2-0Zaragoza
    Fuenlabrada
    1-2Ibiza
    Tenerife
    0-1Las Palmas
    Alcorcón
    0-1Málaga
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Amorebieta
    1-1Tenerife
    FC Cartagena
    0-3Huesca
    Ibiza
    6-2Alcorcón
    Valladolid
    1-0Burgos
    Leganés
    1-1Real Sociedad B
    Girona
    2-1Fuenlabrada
    Lugo
    2-1Mirandés
    Málaga
    2-2Sporting
    Ponferradina
    0-0Zaragoza
    Las Palmas
    1-1Almería
    Oviedo
    1-1Eibar
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Tenerife
    4-0Oviedo
    Zaragoza
    0-0Valladolid
    Fuenlabrada
    3-2Las Palmas
    Málaga
    0-5Ibiza
    Burgos
    4-0Leganés
    Sporting
    2-1Amorebieta
    Girona
    1-1Lugo
    Huesca
    1-2Ponferradina
    Alcorcón
    0-0Mirandés
    Almería
    0-2Eibar
    Real Sociedad B
    1-2FC Cartagena
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Valladolid
    1-0Sporting
    Amorebieta
    1-0Girona
    Eibar
    2-1Huesca
    Lugo
    1-0Burgos
    Oviedo
    2-0Almería
    Leganés
    1-0Alcorcón
    FC Cartagena
    3-0Fuenlabrada
    Las Palmas
    0-0Real Sociedad B
    Mirandés
    3-0Málaga
    Ponferradina
    1-2Tenerife
    Ibiza
    2-2Zaragoza
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Almería
    2-0Ibiza
    Burgos
    3-1Alcorcón
    Real Sociedad B
    1-1Lugo
    Zaragoza
    1-1Málaga
    Girona
    3-0Ponferradina
    Sporting
    0-1Eibar
    Amorebieta
    1-1Oviedo
    Fuenlabrada
    0-0Valladolid
    FC Cartagena
    0-2Las Palmas
    Huesca
    4-0Mirandés
    Tenerife
    0-0Leganés
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Leganés
    2-1Zaragoza
    Mirandés
    0-3Sporting
    Ibiza
    2-1FC Cartagena
    Valladolid
    2-2Girona
    Málaga
    0-1Almería
    Eibar
    0-0Fuenlabrada
    Oviedo
    3-3Huesca
    Alcorcón
    0-2Tenerife
    Lugo
    1-1Amorebieta
    Las Palmas
    0-2Burgos
    Ponferradina
    3-2Real Sociedad B
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Cartagena
    2-3Valladolid
    Zaragoza
    2-1Las Palmas
    Girona
    0-1Eibar
    Tenerife
    2-0Ibiza
    Real Sociedad B
    2-0Málaga
    Fuenlabrada
    2-2Alcorcón
    Burgos
    0-1Oviedo
    Huesca
    1-0Lugo
    Sporting
    2-3Ponferradina
    Almería
    2-1Mirandés
    Amorebieta
    1-3Leganés
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Almería
    3-1Fuenlabrada
    Ibiza
    2-1Huesca
    Mirandés
    2-1Tenerife
    Oviedo
    0-1Real Sociedad B
    Las Palmas
    2-2Lugo
    Eibar
    2-0Burgos
    Sporting
    1-2Zaragoza
    Leganés
    1-1Girona
    Valladolid
    5-1Amorebieta
    Alcorcón
    2-2Ponferradina
    Málaga
    1-1FC Cartagena
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zaragoza
    2-0Almería
    Fuenlabrada
    1-2Burgos
    Huesca
    0-0Las Palmas
    Tenerife
    1-4Valladolid
    Lugo
    1-0Alcorcón
    Ponferradina
    1-1Ibiza
    Amorebieta
    1-2Málaga
    FC Cartagena
    4-1Eibar
    Leganés
    2-0Mirandés
    Girona
    2-1Oviedo
    Real Sociedad B
    2-1Sporting
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 31
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zaragoza
    2-1Fuenlabrada
    Ibiza
    1-1Leganés
    Mirandés
    2-1FC Cartagena
    Almería
    3-3Lugo
    Las Palmas
    1-3Girona
    Málaga
    0-0Ponferradina
    Burgos
    0-0Real Sociedad B
    Eibar
    1-0Amorebieta
    Sporting
    1-2Tenerife
    Alcorcón
    1-0Huesca
    Oviedo
    3-0Valladolid
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 32
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Huesca
    1-0Burgos
    Real Sociedad B
    1-3Mirandés
    FC Cartagena
    3-0Zaragoza
    Fuenlabrada
    1-0Málaga
    Lugo
    1-1Oviedo
    Valladolid
    0-1Las Palmas
    Girona
    5-1Ibiza
    Amorebieta
    0-0Alcorcón
    Ponferradina
    2-2Eibar
    Leganés
    1-1Sporting
    Tenerife
    0-1Almería
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 33
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zaragoza
    1-1Amorebieta
    Ibiza
    2-2Real Sociedad B
    Eibar
    1-0Lugo
    Sporting
    4-1FC Cartagena
    Oviedo
    3-0Fuenlabrada
    Mirandés
    3-1Ponferradina
    Burgos
    1-0Tenerife
    Alcorcón
    1-2Valladolid
    Málaga
    0-2Huesca
    Almería
    0-1Girona
    Las Palmas
    4-2Leganés
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 34
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Girona
    1-0Málaga
    Real Sociedad B
    2-4Alcorcón
    Valladolid
    4-1Lugo
    Amorebieta
    3-1Ibiza
    Tenerife
    1-1Zaragoza
    FC Cartagena
    1-2Oviedo
    Burgos
    0-0Sporting
    Ponferradina
    1-2Las Palmas
    Eibar
    1-1Mirandés
    Huesca
    1-1Almería
    Leganés
    3-2Fuenlabrada
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 35
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Lugo
    1-0FC Cartagena
    Real Sociedad B
    1-2Tenerife
    Alcorcón
    1-1Sporting
    Málaga
    2-2Valladolid
    Las Palmas
    1-0Amorebieta
    Fuenlabrada
    2-3Huesca
    Zaragoza
    1-0Girona
    Ibiza
    2-0Eibar
    Mirandés
    3-1Burgos
    Oviedo
    1-0Leganés
    Almería
    3-0Ponferradina
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 36
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Eibar
    2-2Las Palmas
    Amorebieta
    1-0Mirandés
    Leganés
    0-3Málaga
    Valladolid
    2-2Almería
    Sporting
    0-1Oviedo
    FC Cartagena
    3-1Alcorcón
    Ponferradina
    3-1Lugo
    Burgos
    2-1Ibiza
    Huesca
    1-1Zaragoza
    Tenerife
    3-1Fuenlabrada
    Girona
    2-0Real Sociedad B
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 37
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Tenerife
    0-0Huesca
    Real Sociedad B
    2-1Amorebieta
    FC Cartagena
    3-0Girona
    Fuenlabrada
    2-3Ponferradina
    Málaga
    1-3Eibar
    Alcorcón
    1-2Oviedo
    Ibiza
    1-1Las Palmas
    Mirandés
    0-1Valladolid
    Lugo
    0-0Leganés
    Zaragoza
    0-0Burgos
    Almería
    1-0Sporting
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 38
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Las Palmas
    2-1Málaga
    Oviedo
    3-0Mirandés
    Eibar
    2-0Zaragoza
    Burgos
    0-2Almería
    Amorebieta
    2-1Fuenlabrada
    Alcorcón
    0-1Girona
    Sporting
    0-1Ibiza
    Lugo
    0-2Tenerife
    Ponferradina
    4-2FC Cartagena
    Leganés
    2-1Huesca
    Valladolid
    1-2Real Sociedad B
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 39
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Las Palmas
    1-0Mirandés
    Fuenlabrada
    1-2Real Sociedad B
    Huesca
    1-1Sporting
    Almería
    3-0Amorebieta
    Málaga
    0-0Oviedo
    Ponferradina
    3-1Burgos
    FC Cartagena
    0-0Leganés
    Eibar
    0-2Valladolid
    Ibiza
    1-1Lugo
    Zaragoza
    0-3Alcorcón
    Girona
    0-1Tenerife
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 40
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Real Sociedad B
    0-2Almería
    Amorebieta
    1-0Huesca
    Burgos
    1-1FC Cartagena
    Lugo
    1-3Fuenlabrada
    Valladolid
    2-0Ponferradina
    Leganés
    2-3Eibar
    Alcorcón
    0-2Las Palmas
    Mirandés
    4-0Ibiza
    Sporting
    2-1Girona
    Tenerife
    0-2Málaga
    Oviedo
    3-3Zaragoza
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 41
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zaragoza
    1-0Lugo
    FC Cartagena
    5-0Amorebieta
    Fuenlabrada
    0-0Sporting
    Huesca
    3-2Real Sociedad B
    Málaga
    0-1Burgos
    Almería
    1-1Alcorcón
    Eibar
    2-0Tenerife
    Girona
    2-0Mirandés
    Ibiza
    1-2Valladolid
    Las Palmas
    2-1Oviedo
    Ponferradina
    0-3Leganés
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 42
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Mirandés
    27/0521:00Fuenlabrada
    Real Sociedad B
    27/0521:00Zaragoza
    Amorebieta
    28/0518:15Ponferradina
    Lugo
    28/0518:15Málaga
    Alcorcón
    29/0520:00Eibar
    Burgos
    29/0520:00Girona
    Leganés
    29/0520:00Almería
    Oviedo
    29/0520:00Ibiza
    Valladolid
    29/0520:00Huesca
    Sporting
    29/0520:00Las Palmas
    Tenerife
    29/0520:00FC Cartagena