• Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo La Guaira
    1-0Metropolitanos
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    1-1Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Universidad Central
    0-0Carabobo FC
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    1-1Zamora FC
    Mineros de Guayana
    1-3Monagas SC
    Caracas FC
    1-0Aragua FC
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    1-2Deportivo Táchira
    Zulia
    0-1Deportivo Lara
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Metropolitanos
    2-0Universidad Central
    Deportivo Lara
    1-1Caracas FC
    Aragua FC
    1-0Hermanos Colmenárez
    Zamora FC
    2-0Estudiantes de Mérida
    Deportivo Táchira
    3-0Zulia
    Carabobo FC
    1-2Monagas SC
    Deportivo La Guaira
    2-1Academia Puerto Cabello
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    0-2Mineros de Guayana
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Mineros de Guayana
    1-0Deportivo Lara
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    2-1Aragua FC
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    0-0Carabobo FC
    Zulia
    1-2Metropolitanos
    Monagas SC
    2-4Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Caracas FC
    1-1Zamora FC
    Universidad Central
    0-0Deportivo La Guaira
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    1-2Deportivo Táchira
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Carabobo FC
    3-1Mineros de Guayana
    Zamora FC
    2-0Universidad Central
    Deportivo Táchira
    1-1Academia Puerto Cabello
    Aragua FC
    0-1Estudiantes de Mérida
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    1-1Zulia
    Deportivo La Guaira
    2-0Hermanos Colmenárez
    Metropolitanos
    3-0Caracas FC
    Deportivo Lara
    0-0Monagas SC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zulia
    0-2Deportivo La Guaira
    Carabobo FC
    1-1Zamora FC
    Universidad Central
    2-1Deportivo Táchira
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    4-1Academia Puerto Cabello
    Mineros de Guayana
    0-3Aragua FC
    Caracas FC
    1-1Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    1-0Deportivo Lara
    Monagas SC
    2-1Metropolitanos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    0-0Caracas FC
    Metropolitanos
    0-0Carabobo FC
    Zamora FC
    1-1Mineros de Guayana
    Deportivo La Guaira
    1-1Estudiantes de Mérida
    Aragua FC
    0-0Zulia
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    2-0Monagas SC
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    0-0Universidad Central
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zamora FC
    1-1Aragua FC
    Deportivo Lara
    1-0Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Monagas SC
    2-0Zulia
    Caracas FC
    3-2Deportivo La Guaira
    Carabobo FC
    3-1Deportivo Táchira
    Mineros de Guayana
    2-0Academia Puerto Cabello
    Universidad Central
    0-1Hermanos Colmenárez
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    3-1Metropolitanos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zulia
    2-2Universidad Central
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    0-2Monagas SC
    Aragua FC
    1-1Carabobo FC
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    2-1Estudiantes de Mérida
    Deportivo La Guaira
    2-3Deportivo Lara
    Deportivo Táchira
    1-1Zamora FC
    Metropolitanos
    5-0Mineros de Guayana
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    2-1Caracas FC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Carabobo FC
    0-0Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Deportivo La Guaira
    3-3Aragua FC
    Caracas FC
    2-0Deportivo Táchira
    Zamora FC
    0-1Metropolitanos
    Monagas SC
    1-0Universidad Central
    Deportivo Lara
    1-2Academia Puerto Cabello
    Mineros de Guayana
    0-3Zulia
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    2-2Hermanos Colmenárez
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Zulia
    0-2Zamora FC
    Aragua FC
    1-1Deportivo Lara
    Deportivo Táchira
    3-3Deportivo La Guaira
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    1-0Estudiantes de Mérida
    Caracas FC
    2-2Monagas SC
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    2-3Carabobo FC
    Universidad Central
    0-2Mineros de Guayana
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    0-0Metropolitanos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Lara
    0-1Hermanos Colmenárez
    Zamora FC
    0-0Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Monagas SC
    3-1Aragua FC
    Carabobo FC
    1-0Zulia
    Metropolitanos
    1-1Deportivo Táchira
    Mineros de Guayana
    3-3Deportivo La Guaira
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    0-0Caracas FC
    Universidad Central
    2-2Academia Puerto Cabello
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aragua FC
    1-0Universidad Central
    Deportivo Lara
    0-2Zamora FC
    Caracas FC
    1-0Mineros de Guayana
    Deportivo Táchira
    2-2Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    1-2Metropolitanos
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    1-1Carabobo FC
    Deportivo La Guaira
    1-5Monagas SC
    Zulia
    3-2Estudiantes de Mérida
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    1-1Hermanos Colmenárez
    Zamora FC
    1-0Academia Puerto Cabello
    Monagas SC
    2-2Estudiantes de Mérida
    Universidad Central
    0-0Deportivo Lara
    Zulia
    1-0Caracas FC
    Mineros de Guayana
    1-2Deportivo Táchira
    Metropolitanos
    1-1Aragua FC
    Carabobo FC
    2-0Deportivo La Guaira
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    0-2Zulia
    Deportivo Lara
    1-0Carabobo FC
    Aragua FC
    0-1Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    2-0Mineros de Guayana
    Deportivo La Guaira
    1-1Zamora FC
    Deportivo Táchira
    4-2Monagas SC
    Caracas FC
    29/0522:00Universidad Central
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    30/0500:15Metropolitanos
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aragua FC
    02/0601:00Deportivo Táchira
    Carabobo FC
    02/0601:00Caracas FC
    Metropolitanos
    02/0601:00Deportivo Lara
    Mineros de Guayana
    02/0601:00Hermanos Colmenárez
    Monagas SC
    02/0601:00Zamora FC
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    02/0601:00Deportivo La Guaira
    Universidad Central
    02/0601:00Estudiantes de Mérida
    Zulia
    02/0601:00Academia Puerto Cabello
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    09/0601:00Zulia
    Caracas FC
    09/0601:00Carabobo FC
    Deportivo La Guaira
    09/0601:00Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Deportivo Lara
    09/0601:00Metropolitanos
    Deportivo Táchira
    09/0601:00Aragua FC
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    09/0601:00Universidad Central
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    09/0601:00Mineros de Guayana
    Zamora FC
    09/0601:00Monagas SC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Carabobo FC
    16/0601:00Deportivo Lara
    Metropolitanos
    16/0601:00Academia Puerto Cabello
    Mineros de Guayana
    16/0601:00Estudiantes de Mérida
    Monagas SC
    16/0601:00Deportivo Táchira
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    16/0601:00Aragua FC
    Universidad Central
    16/0601:00Caracas FC
    Zamora FC
    16/0601:00Deportivo La Guaira
    Zulia
    16/0601:00Hermanos Colmenárez
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    23/0601:00Zamora FC
    Aragua FC
    23/0601:00Metropolitanos
    Caracas FC
    23/0601:00Zulia
    Deportivo La Guaira
    23/0601:00Carabobo FC
    Deportivo Lara
    23/0601:00Universidad Central
    Deportivo Táchira
    23/0601:00Mineros de Guayana
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    23/0601:00Monagas SC
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    23/0601:00Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Carabobo FC
    30/0601:00Academia Puerto Cabello
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    30/0601:00Zulia
    Metropolitanos
    30/0601:00Hermanos Colmenárez
    Mineros de Guayana
    30/0601:00Caracas FC
    Monagas SC
    30/0601:00Deportivo La Guaira
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    30/0601:00Deportivo Táchira
    Universidad Central
    30/0601:00Aragua FC
    Zamora FC
    30/0601:00Deportivo Lara
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    07/0701:00Universidad Central
    Aragua FC
    07/0701:00Monagas SC
    Caracas FC
    07/0701:00Estudiantes de Mérida
    Deportivo La Guaira
    07/0701:00Mineros de Guayana
    Deportivo Táchira
    07/0701:00Metropolitanos
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    07/0701:00Deportivo Lara
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    07/0701:00Zamora FC
    Zulia
    07/0701:00Carabobo FC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Carabobo FC
    14/0701:00Hermanos Colmenárez
    Deportivo La Guaira
    14/0701:00Deportivo Táchira
    Deportivo Lara
    14/0701:00Aragua FC
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    14/0701:00Academia Puerto Cabello
    Metropolitanos
    14/0701:00Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Mineros de Guayana
    14/0701:00Universidad Central
    Monagas SC
    14/0701:00Caracas FC
    Zamora FC
    14/0701:00Zulia
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    21/0701:00Deportivo Lara
    Aragua FC
    21/0701:00Deportivo La Guaira
    Deportivo Táchira
    21/0701:00Caracas FC
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    21/0701:00Estudiantes de Mérida
    Metropolitanos
    21/0701:00Zamora FC
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    21/0701:00Carabobo FC
    Universidad Central
    21/0701:00Monagas SC
    Zulia
    21/0701:00Mineros de Guayana
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Carabobo FC
    28/0701:00Aragua FC
    Caracas FC
    28/0701:00Hermanos Colmenárez
    Deportivo Lara
    28/0701:00Deportivo La Guaira
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    28/0701:00Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Mineros de Guayana
    28/0701:00Metropolitanos
    Monagas SC
    28/0701:00Academia Puerto Cabello
    Universidad Central
    28/0701:00Zulia
    Zamora FC
    28/0701:00Deportivo Táchira
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    04/0801:00Mineros de Guayana
    Aragua FC
    04/0801:00Zamora FC
    Deportivo La Guaira
    04/0801:00Caracas FC
    Deportivo Táchira
    04/0801:00Carabobo FC
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    04/0801:00Universidad Central
    Metropolitanos
    04/0801:00Estudiantes de Mérida
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    04/0801:00Deportivo Lara
    Zulia
    04/0801:00Monagas SC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Táchira
    2-0Deportivo Lara
    Carabobo FC
    11/0801:00Metropolitanos
    Caracas FC
    11/0801:00Academia Puerto Cabello
    Deportivo Lara
    11/0801:00Deportivo Táchira
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    11/0801:00Deportivo La Guaira
    Mineros de Guayana
    11/0801:00Zamora FC
    Monagas SC
    11/0801:00Hermanos Colmenárez
    Universidad Central
    11/0801:00Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Zulia
    11/0801:00Aragua FC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    18/0801:00Hermanos Colmenárez
    Aragua FC
    18/0801:00Mineros de Guayana
    Deportivo La Guaira
    18/0801:00Zulia
    Deportivo Lara
    18/0801:00Estudiantes de Mérida
    Deportivo Táchira
    18/0801:00Universidad Central
    Metropolitanos
    18/0801:00Monagas SC
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    18/0801:00Caracas FC
    Zamora FC
    18/0801:00Carabobo FC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 27
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    25/0801:00Deportivo Táchira
    Caracas FC
    25/0801:00Metropolitanos
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    25/0801:00Aragua FC
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    25/0801:00Deportivo La Guaira
    Mineros de Guayana
    25/0801:00Carabobo FC
    Monagas SC
    25/0801:00Deportivo Lara
    Universidad Central
    25/0801:00Zamora FC
    Zulia
    25/0801:00Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 28
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aragua FC
    01/0901:00Academia Puerto Cabello
    Carabobo FC
    01/0901:00Estudiantes de Mérida
    Deportivo La Guaira
    01/0901:00Universidad Central
    Deportivo Lara
    01/0901:00Mineros de Guayana
    Deportivo Táchira
    01/0901:00Hermanos Colmenárez
    Metropolitanos
    01/0901:00Zulia
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    01/0901:00Monagas SC
    Zamora FC
    01/0901:00Caracas FC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 29
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Academia Puerto Cabello
    08/0901:00Deportivo La Guaira
    Caracas FC
    08/0901:00Deportivo Lara
    Estudiantes de Mérida
    08/0901:00Zamora FC
    Hermanos Colmenárez
    08/0901:00Aragua FC
    Mineros de Guayana
    08/0901:00Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    Monagas SC
    08/0901:00Carabobo FC
    Universidad Central
    08/0901:00Metropolitanos
    Zulia
    08/0901:00Deportivo Táchira
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 30
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Aragua FC
    15/0901:00Caracas FC
    Carabobo FC
    15/0901:00Universidad Central
    Deportivo Lara
    15/0901:00Zulia
    Deportivo Táchira
    15/0901:00Estudiantes de Mérida
    Metropolitanos
    15/0901:00Deportivo La Guaira
    Monagas SC
    15/0901:00Mineros de Guayana
    Portuguesa FC (Venezuela)
    15/0901:00Academia Puerto Cabello
    Zamora FC
    15/0901:00Hermanos Colmenárez