• Hockey hierba - Clasificación División de Honor masculina
    EquipoPJPGPEPPPT
    1Real Club de Polo18134143
    2Atlètic Terrassa HC18132341
    3Club Egara18104434
    4Club de Campo18110733
    5FC Barcelona1884628
    6Junior FC1882826
    7Sanse Complutense1845917
    8RS Tenis1836915
    9RC Jolaseta1815128
    10Sardinero CH1814137
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 1 - 18.09.2021 - 19.09.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sardinero CH
    1-1RS Tenis
    Junior FC
    0-2Atlètic Terrassa HC
    Club de Campo
    2-0Club Egara
    Sanse Complutense
    3-2RC Jolaseta
    FC Barcelona
    1-1Real Club de Polo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2 - 26.09.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    RS Tenis
    3-1Atlètic Terrassa HC
    RC Jolaseta
    2-2FC Barcelona
    Club Egara
    2-2Sanse Complutense
    Club de Campo
    4-0Sardinero CH
    Real Club de Polo
    6-2Junior FC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3 - 02.10.2021 - 03.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Barcelona
    3-0Club Egara
    RC Jolaseta
    3-4Junior FC
    Atlètic Terrassa HC
    2-2Real Club de Polo
    Club de Campo
    5-1RS Tenis
    Sanse Complutense
    4-1Sardinero CH
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4 - 09.10.2021 - 10.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sanse Complutense
    0-1Club de Campo
    Club Egara
    3-3Junior FC
    RC Jolaseta
    2-3Atlètic Terrassa HC
    RS Tenis
    1-3Real Club de Polo
    Sardinero CH
    0-4FC Barcelona
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5 - 12.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sanse Complutense
    0-1RS Tenis
    Junior FC
    1-0Sardinero CH
    Atlètic Terrassa HC
    6-4Club Egara
    FC Barcelona
    2-1Club de Campo
    Real Club de Polo
    5-0RC Jolaseta
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6 - 16.10.2021 - 07.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    RS Tenis
    4-4RC Jolaseta
    Junior FC
    0-3Club de Campo
    Sardinero CH
    1-5Atlètic Terrassa HC
    Club Egara
    1-2Real Club de Polo
    FC Barcelona
    3-2Sanse Complutense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7 - 23.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Atlètic Terrassa HC
    3-1Club de Campo
    Real Club de Polo
    3-1Sardinero CH
    FC Barcelona
    3-1RS Tenis
    Junior FC
    5-0Sanse Complutense
    RC Jolaseta
    2-2Club Egara
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8 - 24.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Barcelona
    3-2Junior FC
    Atlètic Terrassa HC
    5-1Sanse Complutense
    Real Club de Polo
    2-0Club de Campo
    RS Tenis
    1-2Club Egara
    Sardinero CH
    2-1RC Jolaseta
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9 - 06.11.2021 - 07.11.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Real Club de Polo
    3-1Sanse Complutense
    Atlètic Terrassa HC
    4-2FC Barcelona
    Club Egara
    2-1Sardinero CH
    RS Tenis
    1-1Junior FC
    RC Jolaseta
    0-5Club de Campo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10 - 05.03.2022 - 06.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Real Club de Polo
    1-0FC Barcelona
    Atlètic Terrassa HC
    4-2Junior FC
    Club Egara
    3-1Club de Campo
    RS Tenis
    1-1Sardinero CH
    RC Jolaseta
    3-3Sanse Complutense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11 - 12.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Atlètic Terrassa HC
    3-0RS Tenis
    Junior FC
    4-1Real Club de Polo
    Sardinero CH
    4-5Club de Campo
    Sanse Complutense
    0-3Club Egara
    FC Barcelona
    2-1RC Jolaseta
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12 - 13.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    RS Tenis
    0-5Club de Campo
    Junior FC
    2-0RC Jolaseta
    Club Egara
    5-2FC Barcelona
    Real Club de Polo
    2-1Atlètic Terrassa HC
    Sardinero CH
    2-3Sanse Complutense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13 - 20.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    FC Barcelona
    2-2Sardinero CH
    Junior FC
    2-4Club Egara
    Atlètic Terrassa HC
    2-1RC Jolaseta
    Real Club de Polo
    3-0RS Tenis
    Club de Campo
    3-0Sanse Complutense
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14 - 02.04.2022 - 03.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Club de Campo
    4-1FC Barcelona
    RC Jolaseta
    0-2Real Club de Polo
    RS Tenis
    1-1Sanse Complutense
    Club Egara
    3-2Atlètic Terrassa HC
    Sardinero CH
    2-5Junior FC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15 - 09.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sanse Complutense
    3-2FC Barcelona
    Atlètic Terrassa HC
    7-2Sardinero CH
    Real Club de Polo
    1-1Club Egara
    RC Jolaseta
    2-1RS Tenis
    Club de Campo
    2-4Junior FC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16 - 10.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Sardinero CH
    2-4Real Club de Polo
    RS Tenis
    2-2FC Barcelona
    Sanse Complutense
    0-1Junior FC
    Club de Campo
    2-3Atlètic Terrassa HC
    Club Egara
    6-0RC Jolaseta
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17 - 23.04.2022 - 24.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    RC Jolaseta
    2-2Sardinero CH
    Junior FC
    2-3FC Barcelona
    Club Egara
    4-3RS Tenis
    Sanse Complutense
    4-4Atlètic Terrassa HC
    Club de Campo
    1-2Real Club de Polo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18 - 01.05.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Junior FC
    1-3RS Tenis
    FC Barcelona
    3-4Atlètic Terrassa HC
    Sanse Complutense
    3-3Real Club de Polo
    Club de Campo
    6-1RC Jolaseta
    Sardinero CH
    2-3Club Egara