• Hockey hierba - Clasificación División de Honor masculina
    EquipoPJPGPEPPPT
    1Barça26241173
    2Deportivo Liceo26212365
    3CE Noia Freixenet26165553
    4Reus Deportiu Virginias26153848
    5Finques Prat Lleida26135844
    6Parlem Calafell261331042
    7Pas Alcoi261061036
    8Recam Làser CH Caldes26951232
    9Igualada Rigat HC26931430
    10CP Voltregà Stern Motor26741525
    11Garatge Plana Girona CH26721723
    12Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell26631721
    13Martinelia CP Manlleu26521917
    14CP Alcobendas26422014
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 1 - 17.09.2021 - 30.09.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Parlem Calafell
    4-4Pas Alcoi
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    6-4CP Alcobendas
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    2-3Barça
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    2-2CE Noia Freixenet
    Igualada Rigat HC
    3-6Reus Deportiu Virginias
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    2-1Recam Làser CH Caldes
    Finques Prat Lleida
    3-3Deportivo Liceo
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2 - 25.09.2021 - 26.09.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CP Alcobendas
    4-7Finques Prat Lleida
    CE Noia Freixenet
    3-4Martinelia CP Manlleu
    Deportivo Liceo
    3-1Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Pas Alcoi
    8-2CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Barça
    11-1Igualada Rigat HC
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    3-4Parlem Calafell
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    4-3Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3 - 02.10.2021 - 03.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    2-6CP Alcobendas
    Parlem Calafell
    6-8Deportivo Liceo
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    7-4Martinelia CP Manlleu
    Igualada Rigat HC
    4-3Pas Alcoi
    Finques Prat Lleida
    6-6CE Noia Freixenet
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    2-2Recam Làser CH Caldes
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    3-8Barça
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4 - 09.10.2021 - 10.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barça
    10-3Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    CP Alcobendas
    4-2Parlem Calafell
    CE Noia Freixenet
    9-2Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Deportivo Liceo
    4-0CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Pas Alcoi
    3-3Reus Deportiu Virginias
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    3-6Finques Prat Lleida
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    2-2Igualada Rigat HC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5 - 12.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    4-4Finques Prat Lleida
    Barça
    8-1Pas Alcoi
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    6-3CP Alcobendas
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    4-4Recam Làser CH Caldes
    Parlem Calafell
    3-7CE Noia Freixenet
    Igualada Rigat HC
    1-5Deportivo Liceo
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    3-3Martinelia CP Manlleu
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6 - 16.10.2021 - 17.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Liceo
    4-3Reus Deportiu Virginias
    CP Alcobendas
    1-4Igualada Rigat HC
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    1-3Barça
    CE Noia Freixenet
    3-2CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    1-4Parlem Calafell
    Pas Alcoi
    4-1Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    Finques Prat Lleida
    4-1Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7 - 20.10.2021 - 24.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Igualada Rigat HC
    5-6CE Noia Freixenet
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    5-2Martinelia CP Manlleu
    Parlem Calafell
    3-2Finques Prat Lleida
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    8-1CP Alcobendas
    Pas Alcoi
    3-6Recam Làser CH Caldes
    Barça
    8-7Deportivo Liceo
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    4-4Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8 - 26.10.2021 - 30.10.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Liceo
    7-3Pas Alcoi
    CP Alcobendas
    1-4Barça
    CE Noia Freixenet
    6-1Reus Deportiu Virginias
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    2-4Parlem Calafell
    Finques Prat Lleida
    4-0CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    3-2Igualada Rigat HC
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    3-1Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9 - 27.11.2021 - 15.12.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    1-6Deportivo Liceo
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    1-2Parlem Calafell
    Igualada Rigat HC
    1-5Finques Prat Lleida
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    4-3Martinelia CP Manlleu
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    2-5Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Barça
    3-2CE Noia Freixenet
    Pas Alcoi
    3-3CP Alcobendas
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10 - 04.12.2021 - 05.12.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CP Alcobendas
    1-5Recam Làser CH Caldes
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    2-13Barça
    CE Noia Freixenet
    5-2Pas Alcoi
    Parlem Calafell
    3-1CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Deportivo Liceo
    6-1Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    Finques Prat Lleida
    6-3Reus Deportiu Virginias
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    0-2Igualada Rigat HC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 11 - 11.12.2021 - 16.12.2021
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Liceo
    10-0CP Alcobendas
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    1-1CE Noia Freixenet
    Pas Alcoi
    2-1Martinelia CP Manlleu
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    6-2Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Igualada Rigat HC
    2-2Parlem Calafell
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    0-4CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Barça
    4-0Finques Prat Lleida
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 12 - 18.12.2021 - 19.01.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CE Noia Freixenet
    5-5Deportivo Liceo
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    5-0Igualada Rigat HC
    Finques Prat Lleida
    5-2Pas Alcoi
    Parlem Calafell
    2-5Reus Deportiu Virginias
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    3-5Barça
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    1-5Recam Làser CH Caldes
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    5-2CP Alcobendas
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 13 - 08.01.2022 - 26.01.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Liceo
    9-3Martinelia CP Manlleu
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    3-5Finques Prat Lleida
    Pas Alcoi
    7-0Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    5-4CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Igualada Rigat HC
    4-2Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    Barça
    14-6Parlem Calafell
    CP Alcobendas
    2-5CE Noia Freixenet
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 14 - 15.01.2022 - 08.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barça
    10-0CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Pas Alcoi
    1-4Parlem Calafell
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    6-3Igualada Rigat HC
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    4-1Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Deportivo Liceo
    4-1Finques Prat Lleida
    CP Alcobendas
    4-3Martinelia CP Manlleu
    CE Noia Freixenet
    3-4Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 15 - 21.01.2022 - 23.01.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    2-7CE Noia Freixenet
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    1-1Pas Alcoi
    Igualada Rigat HC
    1-10Barça
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    1-5Deportivo Liceo
    Finques Prat Lleida
    5-1CP Alcobendas
    Parlem Calafell
    1-5Recam Làser CH Caldes
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    5-8Reus Deportiu Virginias
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 16 - 29.01.2022 - 02.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CP Alcobendas
    0-2Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Deportivo Liceo
    5-3Parlem Calafell
    Barça
    6-2Reus Deportiu Virginias
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    3-1Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    CE Noia Freixenet
    7-3Finques Prat Lleida
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    4-3CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Pas Alcoi
    8-6Igualada Rigat HC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 17 - 05.02.2022 - 26.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    5-6Barça
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    3-5Deportivo Liceo
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    6-2Pas Alcoi
    Finques Prat Lleida
    3-3Martinelia CP Manlleu
    Igualada Rigat HC
    4-2Recam Làser CH Caldes
    Parlem Calafell
    6-2CP Alcobendas
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    1-3CE Noia Freixenet
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 18 - 12.02.2022 - 26.02.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Liceo
    6-2Igualada Rigat HC
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    3-4Reus Deportiu Virginias
    Pas Alcoi
    3-3Barça
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    2-3Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Finques Prat Lleida
    1-0Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    CE Noia Freixenet
    3-1Parlem Calafell
    CP Alcobendas
    2-1CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 19 - 18.02.2022 - 02.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barça
    5-1Recam Làser CH Caldes
    Igualada Rigat HC
    3-1CP Alcobendas
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    5-4Deportivo Liceo
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    3-6CE Noia Freixenet
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    2-3Pas Alcoi
    Parlem Calafell
    5-0Martinelia CP Manlleu
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    3-1Finques Prat Lleida
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 20 - 05.03.2022 - 09.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Liceo
    3-1Barça
    CP Alcobendas
    4-5Reus Deportiu Virginias
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    3-6CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    1-3Pas Alcoi
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    2-3Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    Finques Prat Lleida
    2-3Parlem Calafell
    CE Noia Freixenet
    3-0Igualada Rigat HC
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 21 - 12.03.2022 - 13.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Barça
    5-1CP Alcobendas
    Pas Alcoi
    4-3Deportivo Liceo
    Parlem Calafell
    5-1Garatge Plana Girona CH
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    1-4Finques Prat Lleida
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    2-5CE Noia Freixenet
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    2-1Recam Làser CH Caldes
    Igualada Rigat HC
    5-2Martinelia CP Manlleu
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 22 - 19.03.2022 - 20.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Deportivo Liceo
    3-2Recam Làser CH Caldes
    CP Alcobendas
    2-7Pas Alcoi
    Parlem Calafell
    4-1Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    CE Noia Freixenet
    4-5Barça
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    1-6CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Finques Prat Lleida
    3-3Igualada Rigat HC
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    9-5Reus Deportiu Virginias
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 23 - 26.03.2022 - 30.03.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Pas Alcoi
    5-5CE Noia Freixenet
    Barça
    10-2Martinelia CP Manlleu
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    2-2CP Alcobendas
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    1-5Deportivo Liceo
    Igualada Rigat HC
    5-6Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    2-4Finques Prat Lleida
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    4-4Parlem Calafell
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 24 - 02.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    CP Alcobendas
    1-5Deportivo Liceo
    Finques Prat Lleida
    2-5Barça
    CE Noia Freixenet
    5-0Recam Làser CH Caldes
    Parlem Calafell
    8-3Igualada Rigat HC
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    4-3Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    2-4Pas Alcoi
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    3-6Reus Deportiu Virginias
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 25 - 06.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Pas Alcoi
    2-3Finques Prat Lleida
    Deportivo Liceo
    3-0CE Noia Freixenet
    CP Alcobendas
    5-6Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    Reus Deportiu Virginias
    6-3Parlem Calafell
    Igualada Rigat HC
    5-2CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    Barça
    7-2Garatge Plana Girona CH
    Recam Làser CH Caldes
    5-4Martinelia CP Manlleu
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 26 - 30.04.2022
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Parlem Calafell
    1-3Barça
    Finques Prat Lleida
    2-3Recam Làser CH Caldes
    CE Noia Freixenet
    4-1CP Alcobendas
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    1-3Deportivo Liceo
    Corredor-Mató CH Palafrugell
    5-7Igualada Rigat HC
    Garatge Plana Girona CH
    5-3Pas Alcoi
    CP Voltregà Stern Motor
    2-2Reus Deportiu Virginias