• Tenis de mesa - Clasificación Grupo 1 Superdivisión masculina
    ClasificaciónPJPGPPPFPCPT
    1UCAM Cartagena TM1091391118
    2Tecnigen Linares1073312414
    3Girbau Vic TT1064292312
    4Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales104623288
    5Tennis Taula Tramuntana Figueres104626328
    6Club Tenis de Mesa Vegas del Genil1001010400
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 1
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Girbau Vic TT
    1-4UCAM Cartagena TM
    Tennis Taula Tramuntana Figueres
    4-2Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales
    Club Tenis de Mesa Vegas del Genil
    1-4Tecnigen Linares
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 2
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    UCAM Cartagena TM
    4-1Tennis Taula Tramuntana Figueres
    Club Tenis de Mesa Vegas del Genil
    1-4Girbau Vic TT
    Tecnigen Linares
    4-1Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 3
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales
    0-4UCAM Cartagena TM
    Girbau Vic TT
    4-2Tecnigen Linares
    Tennis Taula Tramuntana Figueres
    4-0Club Tenis de Mesa Vegas del Genil
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 4
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Club Tenis de Mesa Vegas del Genil
    0-4Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales
    Tecnigen Linares
    1-4UCAM Cartagena TM
    Girbau Vic TT
    3-4Tennis Taula Tramuntana Figueres
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 5
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    UCAM Cartagena TM
    4-3Club Tenis de Mesa Vegas del Genil
    Tennis Taula Tramuntana Figueres
    3-4Tecnigen Linares
    Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales
    0-4Girbau Vic TT
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 6
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    UCAM Cartagena TM
    4-0Girbau Vic TT
    Tecnigen Linares
    4-1Club Tenis de Mesa Vegas del Genil
    Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales
    4-1Tennis Taula Tramuntana Figueres
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 7
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Girbau Vic TT
    4-0Club Tenis de Mesa Vegas del Genil
    Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales
    2-4Tecnigen Linares
    Tennis Taula Tramuntana Figueres
    0-4UCAM Cartagena TM
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 8
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    UCAM Cartagena TM
    3-4Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales
    Tecnigen Linares
    4-1Girbau Vic TT
    Club Tenis de Mesa Vegas del Genil
    3-4Tennis Taula Tramuntana Figueres
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 9
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    UCAM Cartagena TM
    4-0Tecnigen Linares
    Tennis Taula Tramuntana Figueres
    2-4Girbau Vic TT
    Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales
    4-0Club Tenis de Mesa Vegas del Genil
    Ir arriba
    Jornada 10
    Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
    Girbau Vic TT
    4-2Museo de la Almendra Francisco Morales
    Tecnigen Linares
    4-3Tennis Taula Tramuntana Figueres
    Club Tenis de Mesa Vegas del Genil
    1-4UCAM Cartagena TM